Annibale Bugnini (21 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (21)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Monastery of Our Lady of the Rosary, Rosary Shrine, Summit, New Jersey 1970

    • Softcover

    Seller: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, U.S.A.Henry Stachyra, Bookseller

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 25.00

    US$ 4.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Good+. 12pp. Reprinted from L'Osservatore Romano, February 26, 1970. Printed circa 1970. Actual date of publication is unknown. This very small, short volume does not contain the text of the Ordo, but, rather, announces the publication of the Ordo, as well as a description of its contents. Several minor di

  • Language: French

    Published by DDB 2015

    2220065995 / 9782220065991

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 33.20

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by DDB 2015

    2220065995 / 9782220065991

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.48

    US$ 41.27 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: English

    Published by Liturgical Press 1990

    0814615716 / 9780814615713

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 290.00

    US$ 45.24 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1600grams, ISBN:081

  • Language: English

    Published by Liturgical Press 1990

    0814615716 / 9780814615713

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, U.S.A.Salish Sea Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 324.95

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good in a Good++ dust jacket; Hardcover; Dust jacket is moderately edgeworn with a few small edge-tears and sun-fading to the spine area of the jacket, but is overall clean and intact, and has not been price-clipped (Now fitted with a new, Brodart jacket protector); Light wear to the boards; Unblemishe

  • Language: English

    Published by Liturgical Pr 1990

    0814615716 / 9780814615713

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 346.69

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Liturgical Pr 1990

    0814615716 / 9780814615713

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 346.69

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Liturgical Press 1990

    0814615716 / 9780814615713

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, U.S.A.Salish Sea Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 347.50

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good++ in a Very Good+ dust jacket; Hardcover; Dust jacket is clean and glossy with just one very small edge-tear, and has not been price-clipped (Now fitted with a new, Brodart jacket protector); Boards are glossy with "sharp" edge-corners; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and text pages are

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Liturgical Press 1990

    0814615716 / 9780814615713

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, U.S.A.Salish Sea Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 347.50

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good++ in a Very Good+ dust jacket; Hardcover; Dust jacket is clean and glossy with no tears, and has not been price-clipped (Now fitted with a new, Brodart jacket protector); Boards are glossy with "sharp" edge-corners; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and text pages are all clean and unmark

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 36.91 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1964, Madrid, Revista Sal Terrae, 21x15, cubiertas en tapa blanda, buen estado.

  • Language: French

    Published by DDB 2015

    2220065995 / 9782220065991

    • Softcover

    Seller: La Casa de los Libros, castellgali, B, SpainLa Casa de los Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 46.48

    US$ 57.86 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Usado.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by CLV

    8886655177 / 9788886655170

    • Softcover

    Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.62

    US$ 20.77 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Condition: NEW.

  • More images

    Language: Italian

    Published by CLV; 2° edizione (1 gennaio 1997) 1997

    8886655177 / 9788886655170

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 76.54

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • More images

    Language: Italian

    Published by CLV; 2° edizione (1 gennaio 1997) 1997

    8886655177 / 9788886655170

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 76.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Libreria Editrice Vaticana, Rome 1965

    8820943492 / 9788820943493

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Time-Honored Books, Franklin, IN, U.S.A.Time-Honored Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 74.99

    US$ 7.74 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition, Limited Edition.

  • More images

    Published by The Liturgical Press, Collegeville, MN 1990

    0814615716 / 9780814615713

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 250.00

    US$ 7.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. dj. 1st edition, 1st printing. 974p. A hardcover book in very good condition with dustjacket. Half-inch closed tear at head of spine, but otherwise, text unmarked and binding tight. The jacket is sunfaded on the spine and top edges and has several closed tears (none longer than 1 inch). Small pun

  • More images

    Language: Italian

    Published by CLV; 2° edizione (1 gennaio 1997) 1997

    8886655177 / 9788886655170

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 81.34

    US$ 50.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • More images

    Language: Italian

    Published by CLV; 2° edizione (1 gennaio 1997) 1997

    8886655177 / 9788886655170

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 73.90

    US$ 87.15 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • More images

    Language: Latin

    Published by Typis polyglottis Vaticanis, Rome 1969

    • Softcover

    Seller: Aspire Bookshop The Golden Balloon, Tiel, GELDE, NetherlandsAspire Bookshop The Golden Balloon

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 893.93

    US$ 31.36 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Extremely rare! Editio Typica. This booklet is the preface to the Missale Romanum as approved by Pope Paul VI. It is an essential book for studying and understanding the liturgy from the perspective of the liturgical movement. Entirely in Latin. 171 pages.

  • More images

    Language: Italian

    Published by Libreria Editrice Vaticana 1965

    Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 89.39

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8° Klappenbroschur. 202 S. Klappenbroschur. Bei dem Buch handelt es sich um ein ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. M11078. Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 360.

  • Language: German

    3451207273 / 9783451207273

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 148.56

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.