Anonimos (109 results)

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Alcoholicos Anonimos. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.44
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, U.S.A.Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. Octavo, hardcover, fine in near fine, lightly edgeworn blue and yellow dj Giftable. Clean and unmarked. Basic text for AA in Spanish. 528 pages. The story of how many thousands of men and women have recovered from alcoholism. AA. Unity, Service, Recovery.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Plaza & Janes 1974
- Softcover
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, United KingdomWorld of Rare Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.92
US$ 6.47 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 1974. No Edition Remarks. 311 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Spanish text. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Overall a good condition item. Paper cover has mild edge-wea…r with light rubbing and creasing. Some light marking and tanning.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Teatro medieval castellano', es una recopilación de obras teatrales de la época medieval en Castilla. Publicado por Club Internacional del Libro y S.A.P.E., esta edición en tapa blanda ofrece una visión de las representaciones dramáticas de la época. Es una valiosa fuente para estudi…antes y amantes de la literatura medieval española. EAN: 9788474617818 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Teatro medieval castellano Autor: Anónimos Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.17
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Alcoholicos Anonimos. Book.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Neuróticos Anónimos, México
- Softcover
Seller: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MexicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.20
US$ 10.75 shippingShips from Mexico to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. Los doce pasos sugeridos de Neuróticos Anónimos México, edición particular, sin año. Características: Rústica. Buen estado. 115 pp. (21 x 13.5 cm). Peso: .300 kgs. (4420).

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.89
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: AG Library, Malaga, MA, SpainAG Library
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.20
US$ 18.42 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Este título incluye los siguientes cuentos: Anónimo El invento del automóvil Anónimo Sola y abandonada en la carretera de La Coruña Castro, L. Un amor sobre ruedas Cortázar, J. Comportamiento en los paraderos Domenech, R. Una chica morena García Pavón, Fco. El coche nuevo Jardiel Poncela…, E. El chofer nuevo Martínez Villena, R. El automóvil Sueiro, D. Cambio de rasante Sueiro, D. Historia de un hombre solitario *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libros Ramban, Santander, S, SpainLibros Ramban
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.11
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Como Nuevo. 1ª Edición. 178 páginas.
Language: Spanish
Published by Escuelas Salesianas Sagrado Corazón, Madrid 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Col. Bambalinas, 1 Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. La fotografía del libro que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real. Teatro (illustrator).
More imagesPublished by Plaza & Janés Editores, Barcelona 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Salambó
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 17.94 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: mínimas rozaduras. Buen estado. Traducciones de León-Ignacio Traducciones de León-Ignacio 310 pp. 10x18.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.59
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.44
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 196 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x6.00x0.60 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.32
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ed. Caja de Burgos, Burgos 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Es el catálogo de la exposición organizada en el Espacio Caja de Burgos entre el 6 de abril y el 13 de mayo de 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.77
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.37
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.13
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Libros Ambigú, Madrid, M, SpainLibros Ambigú
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.92
US$ 35.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. plaza janes. Tapa blanda. 18 cm. Bueno.

- Softcover
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.73
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. edicion 1994, sin paginar, tapa blanda 2025 itziar berruezode villava-navarra, lista negra.

Language: Spanish
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.55
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro, 'Cuentos Elegidos Colección Fhersal', es una antología de cuentos de autores anónimos. Se encuentra en condición de 'Muy Bueno' y es ofrecido por LibreriaElcosteño desde Buenos Aires, Argentina. La descripción del vendedor indica que el ejemplar es usado y podría contener signos de uso como firmas…, anotaciones o subrayados. Se recomienda solicitar imágenes de la tapa para verificar su estado. EAN: 9788424332167 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Cuentos Elegidos Coleccion Fhersal Autor: Anónimos Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Libros Antuñano, Santander, S, SpainLibros Antuñano
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.77
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Condition: Aceptable. POR FAVOR CONSULTE NUESTRAS CONDICIONES DE VENTA Y ENVIO.

- Hardcover
Seller: AG Library, Malaga, MA, SpainAG Library
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.33
US$ 20.22 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. «Quienes lean las sagas verán prefigurada en ellas la novela moderna». JORGE LUIS BORGES Al igual que los griegos de la Antigüedad clásica, los escandinavos creían que llevar a cabo portentosas hazañas por las que ser recordados era el más alto destino al que un hombre podía aspirar. De…ahí que la mayoría de las sagas tenga como personaje central a alguna legendaria figura de las armas o el gobierno. Saga de los groenlandeses y Saga de Eirik el Rojo, anónimos islandeses del siglo XIII, narran de forma complementaria varias expediciones a Groenlandia y Vinlandia ;lugar no identificado de la costa norte de América, donde se enfrentaron a la belicosidad de los skraelingar, los habitantes originarios;, en los sucesivos intentos de asentamiento que se llevaron a cabo entre el 982 y el año 1000 de nuestra era, la misma época en la que los vikingos asaltaban Santiago de Compostela y hacían incursiones contra el califato Omeya. Dos fascinantes e imperecederas narraciones que el prólogo de Antón y Pedro Casariego Córdoba contextualiza a la perfección. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

Language: Spanish
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.30
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro, 'Cuentos Elegidos Colección Fhersal', es una antología de cuentos de autores anónimos. Se encuentra en condición de 'Muy Bueno' y es ofrecido por LibreriaElcosteño desde Buenos Aires, Argentina. La descripción del vendedor indica que el ejemplar es usado y podría contener signos de uso como fi…rmas, anotaciones o subrayados. Se recomienda solicitar imágenes de la tapa para verificar su estado. EAN: 9788424332167 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Cuentos Elegidos Coleccion Fhersal Autor: Anónimos Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.