Anthonis Dyck (117 results)

Published by Hildburghausen, Bibliographisches Institut um 1850. 1850
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.14
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1 Blatt, verso weiß. Condition: Gut. Darstellung ca. 10,5 x 8 cm, Blatt ca. 23 x 14,5 cm. Brustbild-Portrait. Dargestellt ist Sir Anthonis van Dyck (1599-1641), flämischer Maler und Grafiker des Barock. - Etwas stockfleckig, sonst gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lang, Rennerod, , GermanyAntiquariat Lang
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Übersetzt aus dem Englischen von Christel Wiemken. Freren: Luca Verlag, 1983. OLn. m. OU. 240 S. m. Abb. - 31 x 25. * Sehr gut erhalten.

Van Dyck. 10 Farbtafeln. Mappe mit 10 vierfarbigen Kupfertiefdrucktafeln und 4-seitiger Textbeilage.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig / Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag (1941). 1941
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.88
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ungebunden in Mappe. Condition: Sehr gut. k.A. 10 Farbtafeln und 4-seitige Textbeilage. Sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Tafeln und Beilage vollständig und sauber. Altersgemäß nachgedunkelt, teilw. altersfleckig. Mappe leicht randgestaucht/berieben/angeschmutzt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 420.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.47
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Wie neu. 1., Aufl. 62 Seiten - als Geschenk geeignet - Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 158 20,0 x 15,0 x 0,8 cm, Broschiert.

"Didrik av Bern och Norden" av Armin Tuulse, "Triumphus Concordiae. A study of Raphaels Camera della Signatura" by Gunnar Danbolt, "Le nu féminin couché dans l'oeuvre d'Antoine van Dyck" by Erik Larsen, "Mucius Scaevola och Marcus Curtius på en stenrelief från Norra Smedjegatan" av Fredric Bedoire.
(RAPHAEL / RAFAEL / RAFFAELLO) (1483-1520) & (VAN DYCK, Anthonis) (1599-1641)
- Softcover
Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.08
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pictorial wrappers. Small marginal nick to first leaf. Fine. On pp. 65-9, 70-84, 85-95, 96-104 in Konsthistorisk tidskrift / Art Review published by the Society of Art History, 44 (1975):3-4. Stockholm 1975. 4to. Pp. 65-122 + [iv] pp. Illustrated. "Didrik av Bern on the Nordic countries" and "Mucius Scaevola and Marcus Curtius o…n a stone relief from Norra Smedjegatan" both in Swedish with Summaries in German.

"Pyramid på Gustav Adolfs torg. Anteckningar om Carl August Ehrensvärds arkitektur" av Sten Åke Nilsson, "La façade de l'église Saint-Sulpice à Paris" by Beate Sydhoff, "Elsheimer oder Goudt? Eine Sichtung ihrer Landschaftzeichnungen" by Willi Drost, "Två porträtt av Ehrenstrahl i Statens Museum for Kunst" och "Breda och van Dyck" av Anitra Gadolin, "Peterhof" av Björn Erik Hallström, "Pan Platonicus" av Hans Henrik Brummer.
(EHRENSVÄRD, Carl August) & (ELSHEIMER, Adam) & (GOUDT, Hendrick) & (EHRENSTRAHL, David Klöcker) & (BREDA, Carl Fredrik von) & (VAN DYCK, Anthonis)
- Softcover
Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.08
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pictorial wrappers, fine. On pp. 1-20, 21-9, 30-42, 43-6, 47-9, 50-4, 55-65 in Konsthistorisk tidskrift / Art Review published by the Society of Art History, 33 (1964):1-2. Stockholm 1964. 4to. 76 pp. Illustrated. "A Pyramid on Gustav Adolf's Square. Notes on Carl August Ehrensvärd's architecture" in Swedish with English Summary…, "Två portraits by Ehrenstrahl in Statens Museum for Kunst" and "Breda and van Dyck" in Swedish, "The façade of the Saint-Sulpice church in Paris" in French, "Elsheimer or Goudt? A look at their landscape drawings" in German, "Peterhof" in German, and "Pan Platonicus" (on Luca Signorelli) in English.

Rubens & Van Dyck.
(RUBENS, Peter Paul) (1577-1640) & (VAN DYCK, Anthonis) (1599-1641) - Görel Cavalli-Björkman
Published by [ENGLISH: - - - 400-page catalogue for a "Rubens & Van Dyck" exhibition at the Nationalmuseum, Stockholm, in 2010. Richly illustrated in colour. Summaries in English. Sewn as issued, pictorial wrappers with flaps, very fine.] 2010
Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.35
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Häftad, dek. omslag i färg. Fint skick. Stockholm, Nationalmuseum, 2010. 8:o. 400 sid. Rikt illustrerad i färg. Utgiven med anledning av en utställning på Nationalmuseum 25 februari-23 maj 2010. Innehåll: Förord av Solfrid Söderlind, Inledning av Görel Cavalli-Björkman, "Rubens, Van Dyck och det flamländska måleriet" av Görel Ca…valli-Björkman, "Rubens i dialog med Tizian" av Görel Cavalli-Björkman, "Amaryllis och Mirtillo - Van Dyck eller Watteau?" av Björn Fredlund, "Porträttmåleri i 1600-talets Flandern och dess inflytande i Sverige" av Karin Sidén, "Om samlingen av flamländskt måleri i München" av Mirjam Neumeister. (Nationalmusei utställningskatalog, 662.).

Published by [ENGLISH: - - - Offprint. Unillustrated essay (in Swedish) about the Art Collection of Anthony Van Dyck, based on documents in the archive of Archduke Leopold Wilhelm of Austria (1614-1662).] 1662
Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.44
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tryckta omslag. Gott skick. Särtryck ur Tidskrift för Konstvetenskap, 18 (1934), häfte 2. Lund 1934. 4:o. Sid. 48-64 + [ii].

Published by Holzstich nach Louis Leloir, aus dem Jahr. 1894
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.38
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 31x42 cm. Das Bild zeigt nur einen Ausschnitt des großformatigen Blattes.

- Hardcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.62
US$ 56.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Gebunden. Condition: New. By the age of just twenty-two, Anthony Van Dyck (1599-1641) had produced over 160 paintings, many of them ambitious compositions of remarkable quality. This book offers a study of the artists early career, spanning the eight years between 1613, when the art.
- Softcover
Seller: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DenmarkVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.96
US$ 34.08 shippingShips from Denmark to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
National Portrait Gallery, London 1982. Large 8°. 120 pages. Richly illustrated in b/w and colour. Publisher's soft cover. Fine.

Published by Freren, Luca-Verlag 1983
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Orban & Streu GbR, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Orban & Streu GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.29
US$ 43.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Erstausgabe, 4°, 240 S. mit zahlr. s/w und Farbabbildungen, original Leineneinband (Hardcover) mit original Schutzumschlag, Schutzumschlag minimal berieben, sonst schönes, sauberes Exemplar. Abholung im Ladengeschäft in Frankfurt am Main (Nordend ggü. Musterschule) möglich. Das spart die Portokosten. Pickup at the store in Frank…furt am Main (Nordend, close to Musterschule) is possible. It saves the shipping costs.

- Hardcover
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.10
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. Widmung innen. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2962.
Published by München, Recht 1923. 1923
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, GermanyAntiquariat Les-art
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.65
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°. 41(1) S., 1 Bl. mit 18 Tafeln. Marmoriertes Ohprgt. Gutes Exemplar. Erste Ausgabe. Eins von 200 numerierten Exemplaren der Vorzugsausgabe, jedoch nicht wie im Druckvermerk angegeben in Halbleder. Sprache: de.

van Dyck. Brustbild nach halblinks. Stahlstich um 1850
Anthonis van Dyck (1599-1641), bedeutender flämischer Maler und Graphiker
Language: German
Published by Hildburghausen: Bibliographisches Institut ohne Jahresangabe um 1850
- First Edition
- Art Print
Seller: historicArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung, Wiesbaden-Breckenheim, , GermanyhistoricArt Antiquariat & Kunsthandlung
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.81
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Original-Stahlstich auf rückseitig unbedrucktem Büttenblatt, bildliche Darstellung ca. 10,5 x 8 cm, Blattgröße ca. 23 x 15 cm, sauber und sehr gut erhalten 1100 gr.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Moncornet um 1650. 1650
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.83
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jahrhundert. -- Bildmasse: ca. 16 x 12 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original copper engraved portrait from the 17th century. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf vo…n kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Language: French
Published by Paris ca. 1780. 1780
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.83
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bild-Maße: ca. 23 x 17 cm. Blatt-Maße: ca. 42 x 26 cm. -- Original Kupferstich. -- im Außenrand etwas fleckig, gut erhalten. || Original copper engraving. -- with some staining on the outer margin, otherwise in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, A…utographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by Paris 1750
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
schönes Original Kupferstich-Portrait von ca. 1750 Blatt-Format: ca. 25x15,5 cm leicht fleckig sonst gut erhalten // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlä…ssen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
- Hardcover
Seller: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DenmarkVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.93
US$ 34.08 shippingShips from Denmark to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt, Stuttgart und Leipzig 1909. 4°. 560 pages. Illustrated in b/w. Publisher's red cloth. Fine.

"Enrico Steenwyck Pittore Olandese" - Hendrik van Steenwijk II (c. 1580-1640) Flemish painter Baroque Portrait
Eredi, Benedetto (1750-1815) und Anthonis van Dyck (1599-1641):
Language: Italian
Published by Firenze c. 1770. 1770
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.87
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kupferstich-Portrait von ca. 1770. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 29,5 x 20 cm; Portrait-Maße: ca. 17 x 12 cm. - etwas fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Copper engraved portrait from around 1770. -- somewhat stained, otherwise in very good condition // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeich…nungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.

"Iacobus Iordaens" - Jacob Jordaens (1593-1678) Flemish painter pittore peintre Kunstschilder Maler Portrait
Pieter de Jode (1570-1634) und Anthonis van Dyck (1599-1641):
Language: Dutch
Published by ca. 1660. 1660
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.79
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jh. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 27 x 19,5 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from the 17th century. -- in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am…Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 20.

"Excell. Ill. Dominae Catherinae Howard, Excell. Ducis Livoxiae." - Katherine Stuart / Catherine Howard, Lady d'Aubigny (after 1612-1650) Portrait
Lommelin, Adriaen (1620-1673) und Anthonis van Dyck (1599-1641) (after):
Language: Latin
Published by Antwerp, Gillis Hendricx um 1650. 1650
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.83
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blatt-Maße: ca. 25 x 18,3 cm. -- Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jh. -- knapp beschnitten und alt auf Trägerpapier fixiert - sonst gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from the 17th century. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafike…n und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. la Gewicht in Gramm: 20.

"Nobilissimus et Integerrimus Vir, D. Paulus Halmalius, Senator Ant." - Paulus van Halmale (1596-1643) Antwerpen Anvers magistrate Kunstsammler art collector
Pieter de Jode (1570-1634) und Anthonis van Dyck (1599-1641) (after):
Language: Latin
Published by ca. 1660. 1660
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.83
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blatt-Maße: ca. 38 x 24 cm. Portrait: ca. 24 x 17 cm. -- Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jh. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from the 17th century. -- in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotogra…fien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. la Gewicht in Gramm: 20.

Language: Latin
Published by 18. Jh.
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.83
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 18. Jh. -- Blattmasse: ca. 41,5 x 27 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original copper engraved portrait from the 18th century. -- in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind st…ets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. la Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.

"Michael Mirevelt" - Michiel van Mierevelt (1566-1641) Dutch painter Maler peintre Portrait
Anthonis van Dyck (1599-1641) (after) und Willem Jacobszoon Delff (1580-1638):
Language: Dutch
Published by ca. 1655. 1655
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jh. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 41 x 26 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from the 17th century. -- in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am An…kauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 20.

"Antonius de Tassis" - Antonius de Tassis Taxis Antwerp Anvers Portrait
Anthonis van Dyck (1599-1641) (after) und Jacob Neefs (1610-1660):
Language: Dutch
Published by ca. 1655. 1655
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jh. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 41 x 26 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from the 17th century. -- in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am An…kauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 20.

Language: Dutch
Published by ca. 1655. 1655
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jh. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 41 x 26 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from the 17th century. -- in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am An…kauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 20.

"Wenceslaus Coeberger" - Wenceslaus Cobergher (1560-1634) architect painter Maler Architekt Renessaince Portrait
Anthonis van Dyck (1599-1641) (after) und Lucas Vorsterman (1595 - 1675):
Language: Dutch
Published by ca. 1655. 1655
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jh. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 41 x 26 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from the 17th century. -- in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am An…kauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 20.

"Jacobus de Cachopin" - Jacob de Cachiopin (1578-1642) Dutch art collector Kunstsammler Portrait
Anthonis van Dyck (1599-1641) (after) und Lucas Vorsterman (1595 - 1675):
Language: Dutch
Published by ca. 1655. 1655
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jh. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 41 x 26 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from the 17th century. -- in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am An…kauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 20.

Language: Dutch
Published by ca. 1655. 1655
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Shows possibly the portrait of Adrian Lommelin.Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jh. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 41 x 26 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraved portrait from the 17th century. -- in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen,… Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 20.