Language: German
Published by Alfred Hölder 1908,., 1908
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert; Condition: Gut. 43 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; Der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Buchschnitt und Seitenränder alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Language: English
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011-03, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241532842 ISBN 13: 9781241532840
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 19.12
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241532842 ISBN 13: 9781241532840
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 24.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by A. Juncker, Berlin o. J.,, 1976
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
HC. Condition: Gut. originalgetreuer Einband (Faks.), , 62s., in gutem Zustand., [WZC1,5]., Deu 400g.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by hölder pichler tempsky wien leipzig, 1928
Seller: Versandantiquariat Behnke, Stutensee, Germany
Zustand: befriedigend original broschur unbeschnitten / mäßige Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Alfred Hölder, Wien, 1908
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, Austria
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Separatabdruck der Sitzungsberichte der kais. Akademie der Wissenschaften in Wien. 160.Band, 4.Abhandl. Erschienen 1908. Orig.-Brosch., 16x24, S 43, unaufgeschnittenes Exemplar, Umsschlag mit leichten Staubspuren. Insgesamt aber in Ordnung.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.47
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.32
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Wien, Hölder, 1908
Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, Austria
43 SS. Obrosch. Rundum stärker bestoßen. "Sitzungsberichte der Kais. Akademie der Wissenschaften in Wien. 160. Band, 4. Abhandlung.
Published by Graz Moser (Kataloge des Steiermärkischen Landesarchives I: Joanneumsarchiv 1 Handschriften / Publicationen aus dem Steiermärkischen Landesarchive Abt A: Kataloge), 1898
Seller: Galerie Magnet GmbH, Völkermarkt, Austria
Softcover. Condition: Ausreichend. Schutzumschlag. X, (2), 241 S. Orig.-Umschlag (Rücken lädiert, Seiteneinriss, kl. Fehlstelle am Rand, etwas bestoßen u. fleckig). Ein paar Bl. m. kl. Fehlstelle am weißen Rand, sonst innen gut erhalten.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 38.12
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 38.98
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 28.54
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 29.78
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 24.87
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
US$ 26.23
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Leuschner & LÖubensky Graz, 1928
Seller: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Austria
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. XXIV. Jahrgang,Heft I - IV 8 Karton Kein Schutzumschlag Buch 156 SS, OBr. (fl. und gebräunt, angestaubt, gering best.), innen durchgehend etw. gebräunt, gering fl. Gut.
Language: English
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241532842 ISBN 13: 9781241532840
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions Mär 2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241532842 ISBN 13: 9781241532840
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - bTitle:/b Die Lage des steirischen Unterthanenstandes seit Beginn der neueren Zeit bis in die Mitte des 17 Jahrhunderts.br/br/bPublisher:/b British Library, Historical Print Editionsbr/br/The British Library is the national library of the United Kingdom. It is one of the world's largest research libraries holding over 150 million items in all known languages and formats: books, journals, newspapers, sound recordings, patents, maps, stamps, prints and much more. Its collections include around 14 million books, along with substantial additional collections of manuscripts and historical items dating back as far as 300 BC.br/br/The GENERAL HISTORICAL collection includes books from the British Library digitised by Microsoft. This varied collection includes material that gives readers a 19th century view of the world. Topics include health, education, economics, agriculture, environment, technology, culture, politics, labour and industry, mining, penal policy, and social order. br/br/++++br/The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to insure edition identification:br/++++br/br/b/b British Librarybr/b/b Mell, Anton; br/b/b 1896.br/b/b iv, 115 p. ; 8º.br/b/b 09315.e.12.br/.
Language: English
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241532842 ISBN 13: 9781241532840
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Selbstverlag Graz, 1906
Seller: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Austria
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 8 Halbleinen Kein Schutzumschlag Buch 50 SS, Bibl. HLn. (fleckig), stellenweise gering fl., sonst sauber und gut - Mell erwarb sich große Verdienste um das steirische Archivwesen und inventarisierte die Gemeindearchive Gut.
Published by Graz. Styria., 1901
Seller: Antiquariat Löwenstein, Göllersdorf, NÖ, Austria
XI, 243 Seiten, mit einer Kartenbeilage. Halbleinen mit goldgepr. Rücken. Forschungen zur Verfassungs- und Verwaltungsgeschichte der Steiermark, 5,1. Unfortunately, deliveries to the USA are not possible at this time.
Published by Wilem Braumüller, Wien, 1894
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, Austria
Condition: Gut. In: Mittheilungen der dritten (Archiv-) Section der k.k. Central-Commission zur Erforschung und Erhaltung der Kunst-und historischen Denkmlae. Orig.-Broschur, 15x23, S 272-329. Beitrag betreffend Limberg S 307-322 und 2 Karten, eine davon mehrfach gefaltet. Seiten unaufgeschnitten. Umschlag geringe Gebrauchsspuren, innen sauber.
Language: English
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241532842 ISBN 13: 9781241532840
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 24.87
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Amandus, 1947
Seller: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, Austria
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Erlacher Anton (illustrator). kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: de - Einband: Halbleder - Gewicht: 430 - Illust.: Erlacher Anton - Zustand: Gut - Schutzumschlag beschädigt, Umshlaginnenseite fleckig.
Published by Hölder, Wien, 1913
Seller: Löcker & Heck GmbH, Wien, Austria
in-8, 51 pp, 1 gef. Karte, obrosch, unbeschnitten. Separatabdruck aus Archiv für österreichische Geschichte, 102. Band/ 2. Hälfte.