Arnaud Chambert Protat (21 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (21)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Diffomedia 1997

    2894282664 / 9782894282663

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 20.03

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Diffomedia 1997

    2894282664 / 9782894282663

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Redux Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 28.49

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: As New. Shows minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy!; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Language: English

    Published by Amstelveen : MPI Books/Diffomedia 1997

    2894282664 / 9782894282663

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 19.61

    US$ 23.07 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Original pictorial boards, dust jacket, richly illustrated with colour photographs, large 4to.

  • Language: French

    Published by LeSir, Montpellier 2001

    2743431008 / 9782743431006

    • Hardcover

    Seller: D'un livre à l'autre, Piétrebais, BelgiumD'un livre à l'autre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 11.77

    US$ 24.17 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Nouvelle édition mise à jour - Ouvrage richement illustré de photographies en couleurs - 168 pp.

  • Published by Hurtubise-HMH, Montréal 1998

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, CanadaLibrairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 14.77

    US$ 24.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture rigide illustrée. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Jaquette en très bon état. 200 pages. Bel album sur le championnat de la saison 1998-1999. Size: In-4. Dominique Leroy, photographe (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Éd. Lesir (1996) 1996

    2951057806 / 9782951057807

    • Softcover

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 29.70

    US$ 16.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat. in4. 1996. Relié jaquette. 201 pages. Very Good.

  • Published by Hurtubise-HMH, Montréal 1996

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, CanadaLibrairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 18.46

    US$ 24.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Jaquette en très bon état. 201 pages. Bel album sur le championnat de 1996 remporté par Jacques Villeneuve. Size: In-4. Dominique Leroy, photographe (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by ETAI 2002

    2726884784 / 9782726884782

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 23.65

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

  • Language: French

    Published by ETAI 2003

    2726885993 / 9782726885994

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 42.20

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: French

    Published by Éd. Lesir (1996) 1996

    2951057806 / 9782951057807

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 22.57

    US$ 40.37 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon état. In-4 relié, sous jaquette fendillée en tête. in-4°.

  • Published by Éditions LeSir, Montpellier 2000

    2738213219 / 9782738213211

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie à la bonne occasion, Lévis, CanadaLibrairie à la bonne occasion

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 25.11

    US$ 30.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rigide. Condition: Bon. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) 156 pages; Dans la collection "Sport Passion". Ouvrage dans lequel l'auteur se remémore les deux dernières décennies de course de Formule 1. Très belles photos couleurs de Dominique Leroy.; Couverture rigide cartonnée. Plats un peu frottés. Livre en excellent état. Size: Folio.

  • Published by etal, france 2003

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Peter Sexton, arlington, United KingdomPeter Sexton

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 41.29

    US$ 26.66 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 4to, illustd, 192pp, orig white cloth , near fine looks pretty much unused copy in same dustwrapper, which is in a clear removable protector, a very nice copy for a collection, heavy volume overseas orders will incur extra postage request. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by ETAI, Boulogne Billancourt Cedex 2003

    2726885993 / 9782726885994

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, U.S.A.Reader's Corner, Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 75.00

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. First Edition. This is a fine hardcover first edition copy in a near fine DJ, blue spine. Text in French. Great Photos. MEDIA SHIPPING ONLY, extra for airmail or international shipping. Photos on request.

  • Language: French

    Published by ETAI 2002

    2726884784 / 9782726884782

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 59.29

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 16 available

    Condition: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

  • Language: French

    Published by ETAI 2002

    2726884784 / 9782726884782

    • Softcover

    Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.80

    US$ 74.98 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a une utilisation constante, etre marque, porter des marques d'identification ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

  • Language: French

    Published by EDITIONS LESIR 1996

    2951057806 / 9782951057807

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 42.53

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R260134173: 1996. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 201 pages. Jaquette en couleurs, légèrement passée. Nombreuses photos en couleurs hors texte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 796.7-Conduite de véhicules à moteur.

  • Published by Lesir, 1996 1996

    Seller: LE BOUQUINISTE, LA MOTTE SAINT MARTIN, FranceLE BOUQUINISTE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 10.69

    US$ 49.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    In-4, cartonné, sous jaquette, 201 pages, illustrations in et hors-texte en couleurs. Jaquette usagée. Expédition (tarifs de La Poste en vigueur) : colissimo.

  • Language: French

    Published by ETAI 2003

    2726885993 / 9782726885994

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 70.10

    US$ 40.37 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon état. In-4 relié 32 cm sur 24. 192 pages. Très bon état d'occasion. Comme neuf in-4°.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by ETAI 2003

    2726885993 / 9782726885994

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Thot, MOUVAUX, FranceLibrairie Thot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 53.47

    US$ 74.98 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Pas de jaquette. In4 relié en bon état, 191 pages, 2003 (ancien livre de bibliothèque : couverture thermocollée inamovible, tampons bibliothèque et annulé, deux étiquettes au bas du dos et du premier plat, jaquette contrecollée sur les plats). Envoi soigné.

  • Published by Editions Heurtubise 1998

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.64

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture rigide. Livre en français. Cartonnage de l'éditeur. 200 pages. Jaquette. 24, 5 x 32, 5 cm. Automobile. Livre.

  • More images
    • Hardcover

    Seller: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, PortugalLivraria Castro e Silva

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 41.58

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Portugal to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hard Cover. Condition: Good. [Avant-Propos de S.A.S Le Prince Rainier III]. E-T-A-I. Paris. 2003. De 32x24 cm. Com 191, [i] págs. Encadernação do editor com sobrecapa de proteção. Profusamente ilustrado com fotografias a cores e a preto e branco. Tem junto cartão postal do editor. Prefácio de Oliver Panis. Impresso sobre papel c