Arnborg Tore (11 results)
Published by Uppsala : Almquist & Wiksells , 1943 1943
- Softcover
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.69
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket282 S., 16 Taf. : Ill., graph. Darst., Kt., 28 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Rücken beschädigt, Inhalt gut erhalten. Sprache: Schwedisch.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.54
US$ 25.36 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1946. 8 sidor, häftad. Särtryck ur tidskriften Skogen. Illustrerad.
Published by Bokförlaget Svensk Natur 1951 1951
Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, GermanyAntiquariat Walter Nowak
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 34.44
US$ 11.41 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgeringe äußere Gebrauchsspuren. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.91
US$ 25.36 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGöteborg 1957. Pp. 125-157. (Meddelanden från Göteborgs Botaniska Trädgård Vol. XXI:3).
Published by HG Arnborg, 1988. 1988
Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.81
US$ 29.97 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAndra upplagan. 303, (1) s. Rikt illustrerad. Förlagets klotband med skyddsomslag. Med dedikation från en av författarna.
Published by Uppsala & Stockholm 1943. 1943 1943
Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.08
US$ 29.97 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket282 s. + 8 planschblad. Häftad. Ouppskuren. (Norrländskt handbibliotek 14).
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.36
US$ 25.36 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBokförlaget Svensk Natur, Stockholm 1951. 471, (2) sidor, häftad. 27x19,5 cm. Något nött omslag.
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.81
US$ 25.36 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1988. Andra upplagan. 303, (1) sidor. Inbunden med skyddsomslag. 29x21,5 cm.
Published by Signerad med en dedikation från bägge författarna. 1987
Seller: Antikvariat Hundörat AB, Stockholm, SwedenAntikvariat Hundörat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 49.08
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEget förlag. Gråbo. 1987. Bunden i förlagets klotband med skyddsomslag. 29 x 22 cm. 303 (1) sidor. Mycket gott skick.
Published by Dedikation till Lars Hall. 1987
Seller: Antikvariat Hundörat AB, Stockholm, SwedenAntikvariat Hundörat AB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 49.08
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEget förlag. Gråbo. 1987. Bunden i förlagets klotband med skyddsomslag. 29 x 22 cm. 303 (1) sidor. Mycket gott skick.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.81
US$ 121.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback 29x21. Condition: Gut. 85 Seiten altersentsprechend gebrauchtes gutes Bibl.-Exemplar, Einband leicht berieben/angestoßen, Inhalt ist sehr gut erhalten Good library copy, used according to age, cover slightly rubbed/bumped, content is in very good condition, Signed by the author ha1003947 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gra…mm: 370.