Arnold Helmuth (24 results)

Collected Wheel Publications Volume 2: Numbers 16 - 30
Von Glasenapp, Mr. Helmuth; Arnold, Edwin; Thera, Nanamoli; Thera, Nyanasatta; De A. Wijesekera, Dr O. H.; Thera, Soma; Nimalasuria, Dr. Ananda; Fussell, Ronald; Pereira, Ananda; Thera, Nyanaponika
Language: English
Published by BPS Pariyatti Editions 2019
Series: Collected Wheel Publications, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - Collected Wheel Publications
- Softcover
Seller: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, U.S.A.Lucky's Textbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.57
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Collected Wheel Publications Volume 2: Numbers 16 - 30
Von Glasenapp, Mr. Helmuth; Arnold, Edwin; Thera, Nanamoli; Thera, Nyanasatta; De A. Wijesekera, Dr O. H.; Thera, Soma; Nimalasuria, Dr. Ananda; Fussell, Ronald; Pereira, Ananda; Thera, Nyanaponika
Language: English
Published by BPS Pariyatti Editions 2019
Series: Collected Wheel Publications, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - Collected Wheel Publications
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.64
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: German
Published by Berlin, Mittler & Sohn, 1874
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Werner Steinbeiß, München, GermanyAntiquariat Werner Steinbeiß
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.64
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Aufl... 83 S., 1 mehrf. gef. kolorierte Karte Gut erhaltenes Exemplar, Angebunden: HELMUTH, Arnold, Die Schlacht von Vionville und Mars la Tour- Die Preußischen Garden am 18. August 1870. Zwei Vorträge. Berlin, 1873, 3 Bll., 82 SS.; KACHLER, Die Reiterei in der Schlacht bei Vionville und Mars la Tour, 191 S., 4 lithogr. mehrf…. gef. Karten, Berlin, Mittler & Sohn 1873. s. ergänzte Auflage, Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000 Leinen d. Zt. mit vg. Rückentitel, 8°.

Gedanken von Moltke. (Ausgewählt und mit einem Geleitwort von General der Artillerie von Cochenhausen).
Moltke, Helmuth Karl Bernhard von (1800-1891) / Cochenhausen, Friedrich Ernst Edfuard Arnold von:
Published by Atlantis-Verlag (1941)., Berlin: 1941
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Steinwedel, Betzendorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steinwedel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.70
US$ 51.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
fester Einband. 3.Auflage, 63 (1) Seiten, O.Papp., 8° (Einband lichtrandig / Rücken mit Einrissen und oben mit einer kleinen Fehlstelle / Seitemn gebräunt / Raucherexemaplar) Einbandzeichung und Satzanordnung von Prof. E. R. Weiß.

Beiträge zur Geschichte von Bergbau, Geologie und Denkmalschutz. Festschrift zum 70. Geburtstag von Otfried Wagenbreth.
Albrecht, Helmuth, Werner Arnold und Peter Schmidt: (Hrsgr.),
Published by Freiberg Technische Universität Bergakademie () 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Sächsisches Auktionshaus & Antiquariat, Leipzig, GermanySächsisches Auktionshaus & Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.82
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
* Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 190 Seiten. 26,5 x 21 cm. Illustrierte Original-Broschur (diese etwas fleckig). *** Bis auf die kleinen Umschlagmängel gutes Exemplar.
La musica sacra in Lombardia nella prima meta del Seicento: Atti del convegno internazionale di studi, Como, 31 maggio - 2 giugno 1985
A cura di Alberto Colzani, Andrea Luppi, e Maurizio Padoan; Autori: Jerome Roche, Helmuth Wolff, Klaus Fischer, Vittorio Gibelli, Giuseppe Vecchi, Paolo Fabbri, Carolyn Gianturco, Denis Arnold, Graziano Sanvito, Piero Midi, Alberto Colzani, Ivano Cavallini, Umberto Scarpetta, Natale Ghiglione, Luciano Migliavacca, Oscar Tajetti, Mario Longatti, Carlo Piccardi, Miroslaw Perez, Maurizio Padoan, e Francesco Passadore.
Published by A.M.I.S. (Antiquae Musicae Italicae Studiosi), Como, Lombardia 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, U.S.A.Andover Books and Antiquities
Contact seller4-star sellerSoftcover. 422 pp. Questo contributo e estratto dal volume "Studi sul primo Seicento". Contributi musicologici del Centro Ricerche dell'A.M.I.S.- Como. numero 4. Softcover. Good condition; areas of color fading on covers.

Language: German
Published by Buchner, C.C.; Auflage 2023 (7. September 2023) 2023
- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.74
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New. Auflage 2023.

- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 50.86
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

Collected Wheel Publications Volume 2
Von Glasenapp, Mr. Helmuth; Arnold, Edwin; Thera, Nanamoli; Thera, Nyanasatta; De A. Wijesekera, Dr O. H.; Thera, Soma; Nimalasuria, Dr. Ananda; Fussell, Ronald; Pereira, Ananda; Thera, Nyanaponika
Language: English
Published by BPS Pariyatti Editions 2019
Series: Collected Wheel Publications, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - Collected Wheel Publications
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 63.81
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 10.31x7.68x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Collected Wheel Publications Volume 2
Von Glasenapp, Mr. Helmuth; Arnold, Edwin; Thera, Nanamoli; Thera, Nyanasatta; De A. Wijesekera, Dr O. H.; Thera, Soma; Nimalasuria, Dr. Ananda; Fussell, Ronald; Pereira, Ananda; Thera, Nyanaponika
Language: English
Published by BPS Pariyatti Editions 2019
Series: Collected Wheel Publications, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - Collected Wheel Publications
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.63
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
Published by Buchner, C.C.; Auflage 2023 (7. September 2023) 2023
- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.15
US$ 86.91 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New. Auflage 2023.
Reihe 'Soziale Forschung und Praxis, hrsg. von der Sozialforschungsstelle an der Universität Münster', Band 24: DIE INSTITUTIONENLEHRE ARNOLD GEHLENS
ARNOLD [KARL FRANZ] GEHLEN (1904-1976; Philosoph, Anthropologe und Soziologe; zählt mit Helmuth Plessner und Max Scheler zu den Hauptvertretern der Philosophischen Anthropologie; galt in den 1960er Jahren galt er als konservativer Gegenpol zu Theodor W. Adorno) / Friedrich Jonas (1926-1968; Soziologe, Verfasser einer vierbändigen 'Geschichte der Soziologie'; Autor):
Published by Tübingen, J. C. B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck), 1966. 1966
Seller: C O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany ., Berlin, GermanyC O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany .
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 57.03
US$ 51.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
105 Seiten. - Kartonierter Originalumschlag mit Deckel- und Rückentitel; 8vo.(ca. 23,5 x 17 cm). *** 1. AUFLAGE, BROSCHIERTE ORIGINALAUSGABE. - Umschlagkarton vorne minimal-, rückseitig-rechts etwas stärker fleckig; INNEN TADELLOS.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1874 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 71 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 71.
More imagesLanguage: Multiple languages
Published by Ollon. Édition Cenre d'Art - Les Fontaines. 1984
- Hardcover
Seller: EOS Buchantiquariat Benz, Zürich, SwitzerlandEOS Buchantiquariat Benz
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 206.17
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Qudratische-4°. 99 Seiten, mit zahlreichen farbigen Illustrationen. Illustrierter Pappband. Exemplar N°. HC. Gesamtausgabe von 1000 Exemplaren. Text in deutscher und französischer Sprache. - Tadellos erhalten. Mit handschriftlicher Widmung. Sprache: Deutsch / German Fanzösisch / Français / French + Wichtig: Für unsere Kunden in…der EU erfolgt der Versand alle 14 Tage verzollt ab Deutschland / Postbank-Konto in Deutschland vorhanden +.

Language: German
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 72. A perfect gift…for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1874 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 72.
Published by Belrin, Mittler, 1873
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Knacke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 332.65
US$ 13.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Sprache: Deutsch 83 Seiten. Neu eingebunden unter Verwendung OriginalTitelblatt. Kanten teils sauber geklebt. Bleistiftanstreichungen. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln in gutem gebrauchten Zustand.
More images- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.69
Free ShippingShips from India to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Leather Bound. Condition: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie…ce has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1874. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Pages: - 54, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 54 54.
More images- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.78
Free ShippingShips from India to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1874. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages: - 68, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 68 68.

Language: German
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 314. A perfect gift… for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1870 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 314.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1870 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o…riginal text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 318.
More images- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.15
Free ShippingShips from India to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1873. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages: - 100, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 100 100.
More images- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 63.54
Free ShippingShips from India to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1874. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages: - 72, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 72 72.
More images- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 72.80
Free ShippingShips from India to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1870. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Vol: - , Pages: - 314, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 314 314.