Aubrun C C (46 results)

Language: French
Published by SYROS 2011
Series: Mini Syros, Book 14 of 41. Book 14 of 41 - Mini Syros
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.57
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Adam, Benjamin (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Syros 2017
Series: Mini Syros, Book 32 of 41. Book 32 of 41 - Mini Syros
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 7.91
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 48 pages. French language. 6.30x4.25x0.31 inches. In Stock. Adam, Benjamin (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Syros 2011
Series: Mini Syros, Book 14 of 41. Book 14 of 41 - Mini Syros
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 7.91
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 48 pages. French language. 6.30x4.33x0.63 inches. In Stock. Adam, Benjamin (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Syros 2011
Series: Mini Syros, Book 14 of 41. Book 14 of 41 - Mini Syros
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Adam, B…enjamin (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Syros 2011
Series: Mini Syros, Book 14 of 41. Book 14 of 41 - Mini Syros
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Adam, Benjamin (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Syros 2011
Series: Mini Syros, Book 14 of 41. Book 14 of 41 - Mini Syros
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.42
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Adam, Benjamin (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Syros 2017
Series: Mini Syros, Book 32 of 41. Book 32 of 41 - Mini Syros
- Softcover
Seller: Greener Books, London, , United KingdomGreener Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.82
US$ 21.45 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. Adam, Benjamin (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Syros 2014
Series: Mini Syros, Book 21 of 41. Book 21 of 41 - Mini Syros
- Softcover
Seller: Greener Books, London, , United KingdomGreener Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.82
US$ 21.45 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. Adam, Benjamin (illustrator).
Published by Presses Universitaires De France 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.66
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN.
Published by Feret et Fils 1951
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.71
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.16
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 96 pages. French language. 7.01x4.72x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Published by Librairie Hachette 1943
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.65
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN.
Published by Presses Universitaires De France 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.69
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams…, ISBN.
Published by Presses Universitaires De France 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 32.92
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Poor. Volume 14. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN.
Published by Feret Et Fils 1951
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 37.41
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN.
Published by Imprimerie Folloppe 1961
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 38.12
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN.
Published by Centre de Recherches de L'Institut D'Etudes Hispaniques 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 38.77
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN.
Published by Armand Colin 1954
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 39.79
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN.
Published by Taurus Ediciones 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 41.45
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers o…f the actual item,550grams, ISBN.

Published by Delagrave 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO40222329: 1966. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 224 pages. Illustré de nombreuses photos en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. Tampon Spécimen en page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 460-Langues espagnole et portugaise.

Published by DELAGRAVE 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200013679: 1961. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 224 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 800-LITTERATURE (BELLES-LETTRES).
Published by Delagrave 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO70020130: 1961. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, 2ème plat abîmé, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 224 pages. Illustrations noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.
Published by Delagrave 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO70020128: 1965. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Mouillures. 301 pages. Illustrations noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Philosophique J. Vrin, Paris, , FranceLibrairie Philosophique J. Vrin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.81
US$ 25.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
THÉÂTRE ESPAGNOLAUBRUN (Ch. V.).La comédie espagnole (1600-1680).\ltrparP., 1966, gr. in-8°, br., envoi. 300 gr.

Published by DELAGRAVE 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.76
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200013905: 1966. In-8. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 223 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 370-Education.

Published by Delagrave 1961
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.76
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R100083218: 1961. In-8. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 224 pages - nombreuses illustrations, cartes en noir et blanc dans et hors texte - texte sur deux colonnes - tampon et annotation sur la page de garde - petite annotation sur la page de titr…e - couverture jaunie - coins frottés. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by DELAGRAVE 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.76
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R160114455: 1965. In-12. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 301 Pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 860-Littératures espagnole et portugaise.

Published by DELAGRAVE 1965
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R260151507: 1965. In-8. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 301 pages. Premier plat illustré en noir et jaune. Nombreuses photos et illustrations en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by Delagrave 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.68
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40008542: 1961. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Dos frotté, Papier jauni. 224 pages augmentées de nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. Premier plat déchiré. . . . Classification Dewey : 860-Littératures espagnole et portugaise.

Published by ARMAND COLIN 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.68
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320114398: 1954. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 223 + 1 2pages -1er plat desolidarisé. . . . Classification Dewey : 809-Histoire, littérature.