Aug Digot (9 results)
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Vagner, Nancy 1851
- Softcover
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, FranceBloody Bulga
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.84
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Bon. avec envoi de l'auteur, voir photos.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 47.56
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 59.93
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: nika-books, Nordwestuckermark-Fürstenwerder, NWUM, Germanynika-books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.08
US$ 56.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. 411 p. Tome 3 de 2002. - Eigentlich ein gutes und textsauberes Exemplar, allerdings aus Raucherhaushalt, mit beriebenem und verfärbtem Einband, angeschmutztem Schnitt, sonst nur leichten Gebrauchsspuren. - A good and clean copy but from smoker's household, cover with some shelf wear, a bit discoloured and stained; c…ut edges slightly discoloured, otherwise only light traces of use. 9782841492534 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 61.58
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 61.79
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Nancy, Vagner 1848
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.65
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1st. ed. Gr. 8°. 16 S. OBroschur, unaufgeschnitten, gutes Ex. Sprache: Französisch, 1 Abbildung. ---------- La basilique de Saint-Nicolas-de-Port est une basilique catholique située à Saint-Nicolas-de-Port (Meurthe-et-Moselle), à quelques kilomètres au sud de Nancy.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Nancy
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Liseronsblancs, NANCY, FranceLiseronsblancs
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 71.53
US$ 33.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale. Notice sur l'Église de Laître-sous-Amance par Aug. DIGOT ouvrage broché (14 cm x 22.5 cm) couverture cartonnée souple, comportant : Notice sur l'Église de Laître-sous-Amance, par Aug. DIGOT - 16 pages, illustrées d'une lithographie dépliante (extrait du bulletin de la société… d'archéologie lorraine, tome III, 1852) le Château de la Malgrange, notice historique et descriptive, par Louis Lallement - 58 pages, illustrées de 2 lithographies du château de la Malgrange (extrait du bulletin de la société d'archéologie lorraine, tome III, 1852) Coup d'oeil sur la Lorraine au commencement du XVII° siècle ; traduit du latin de Jodocus Sincérus, par M. P. G. De Dumast, 17 pages état d'usage (brochage fragile, dos cassé).

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.89
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 912.