Aug Koberstein (22 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (22)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Buchhandlung des Waisenhauses, Halle 1873

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Puderbach, Dresden, , GermanyAntiquariat Puderbach

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.50

    US$ 13.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    3. verbesserte Auflage. Privateinband 21x14 cm, Einband berieben, Seiten stellenweise etwas braunfleckig, Namenseintrag auf Vorsatzblatt, 83 S. Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Published by Levrault, Paris / Straßbourg 1834

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Stefan Krüger, Essen, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Stefan Krüger

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.76

    US$ 21.92 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Leinen. 247 S. Rotes OLwd. mit goldgeprägt. Rückentitel u. goldgeprägt. Deckelvignette. Kanten gering berieben, vord. Vorsatz mit eingeklebtem Widmungsblatt, etwas stockfleckig, trotzdem gutes Exemplar.Französische Erstausgabe des "Grundriss der Geschichte der deutschen Nationalliteratur". Koberstein (1797-1870) war Nietzsches L

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3743496569 / 9783743496569

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.84

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3743496526 / 9783743496521

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.84

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016-12 2016

    3743496569 / 9783743496569

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.95

    US$ 20.70 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    PF. Condition: New.

  • Published by 0

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Nouvene Sylvie, MARSEILLE, , FranceNouvene Sylvie

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 54.65

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paris Strasbourg chez F.G Levrault 1834. In-8 XXIV 247pp. Demi veau tabac, dos à 4 nerfs orné de frises et guirlandes dorées, de filets et fleurons à froid, pièce de titre chocolat, tranches marbrées, rel époque. Rousseurs par endroits, reliure décorative.

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3743496569 / 9783743496569

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.52

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Laut und Flexionslehre | Der mittelhochdeutschen und der neuhochdeutschen Sprache in ihren Grundzügen | Aug. Koberstein | Taschenbuch | 96 S. | Deutsch | 2016 | hansebooks | EAN 9783743496569 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Norderstedt, gb[at]hansebooks[d

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3743496526 / 9783743496521

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.52

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Laut und Flexionslehre | Der mittelhochdeutschen und der neuhochdeutschen Sprache in ihren Grundzügen | Aug. Koberstein | Taschenbuch | 92 S. | Deutsch | 2016 | hansebooks | EAN 9783743496521 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Norderstedt, gb[at]hansebooks[d

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3743496526 / 9783743496521

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3743496569 / 9783743496569

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.13

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3743496526 / 9783743496521

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.78

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3743496569 / 9783743496569

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.78

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1862 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3743496569 / 9783743496569

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.78

    US$ 8.69 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 96.

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3743496526 / 9783743496521

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.60

    US$ 8.69 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 92.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks Dez 2016 2016

    3743496526 / 9783743496521

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.52

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Laut und Flexionslehre - Der mittelhochdeutschen und der neuhochdeutschen Sprache in ihren Grundzügen ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1862.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von L

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks Dez 2016 2016

    3743496569 / 9783743496569

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.52

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Laut und Flexionslehre - Der mittelhochdeutschen und der neuhochdeutschen Sprache in ihren Grundzügen ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1873.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von L

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.13

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks Dez 2016 2016

    3743496569 / 9783743496569

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.52

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Laut und Flexionslehre - Der mittelhochdeutschen und der neuhochdeutschen Sprache in ihren Grundzügen ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1873.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von Liter

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks Dez 2016 2016

    3743496526 / 9783743496521

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.52

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Laut und Flexionslehre - Der mittelhochdeutschen und der neuhochdeutschen Sprache in ihren Grundzügen ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1862.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von Liter

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3743496526 / 9783743496521

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.52

    US$ 71.67 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Laut und Flexionslehre - Der mittelhochdeutschen und der neuhochdeutschen Sprache in ihren Grundzügen ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1862.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von Litera

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3743496569 / 9783743496569

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.52

    US$ 71.77 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Laut und Flexionslehre - Der mittelhochdeutschen und der neuhochdeutschen Sprache in ihren Grundzügen ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1873.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von Litera