PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 32.81
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 34.68
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 35.86
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 37.51
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: gut. 2., verb. u. verm. Aufl. 8°. 3 Bll., 346 S. (Fraktur). Hln. (Papier teils stockfleckig, Papier anfangs stäker sonst leicht gebräunt). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 43.26
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 32.44
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Aschendorffsche Verlagsbuchhandlung, Münster, 1867
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Germany
Halbleder. Condition: Gut. 2., verb. Aufl. 20,5 cm Exegetisches Handbuch zum Neuen Testament. Band 1. II, 585 S. :. Halbleder. Zustand: Gut leicht gebräunt, Seiten altersbedingt teilweise leicht braunfleckig (Innen); Es gibt viele BL-Anmerkungen/Unterstreichungen auf ca. der Hälfte der Seiten; Einband (Außen) hat mind. leichte Gebrauchsspuren; Buchrücken ist leicht berieben; Seitlicher Hinterdeckel ist leich blank; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Muy bueno. : Esta obra de August Bisping ofrece una explicación detallada de la Segunda Epístola a los Corintios y la Epístola a los Gálatas. Se trata de una reimpresión íntegra de la edición original de 1863, publicada por la editorial Antigonos, especializada en la recuperación de textos históricos para preservar el patrimonio cultural.El libro es una pieza fundamental para el estudio de la teología y la exégesis bíblica del siglo XIX, presentada en un formato de tapa blanda de alta calidad. Con 336 páginas, esta edición académica en alemán es ideal tanto para investigadores como para lectores interesados en la literatura religiosa clásica. EAN: 9783386173711 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad|Historia Título: Erklärung des zweiten Briefes an die Korinther und des Briefes an die Galater Autor: August Bisping Editorial: Antigonos Verlag Idioma: de Páginas: 336 Formato: tapa blanda.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 34.00
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 34.35
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Münster : Verlag der Eichendorff'schen Buchhandlung, 1870
Seller: Antiquariat Bäßler, Vohenstrauss, Germany
3., verb. Auflage. 399 S. Buch in mittlerer Erhaltung, Ecken und Kanten etwas bestoßen, Seiten überw. hell und sauber, ehemaliges Büchereiexemplar mit div. Stempeln und Einträgen, Der katholische Theologe und Priester August Bisping (*11. Mai 1811 in Albersloh; 17. März 1884 in Münster) war Professor der Exegese an der Akademie Münster. Er verfasste ein Handbuch, das lange Zeit ein Standardwerk der Exegese war. 0 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 530 Halbleder, Frakturschrift, Fadenbindung.
Published by Münster, Aschendorff, 1870., 1870
Seller: Das Konversations-Lexikon, Garding, Germany
399 S. Schwarzer Original-Halbleinenband mit goldgeprägtem Rückentitel. Kapital etwas berieben; einige Seiten leicht fleckig. Sonst gutes Exemplar.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.