August Petersen (58 results)
Published by Halle a. Saale:, Gebauer-Schwetschke, 1905
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, GermanyAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket0. 1.-10.Tsd., 41 S., 8°, Br. Religionsgeschichtliche Volksbücher V. Reihe, 3. Heft. Papier gebräunt. (Lagervermerk HPRII3) Band.
More imagesSchillers ' Piccolomini ' auf dem Königlichen National - Theater in Berlin. Ifflands Regiebuch zur Erstaufführung am 18. Februar 1799. (= Schriften der Gesellschaft für Theatergeschichte, Band 53, Jahresgabe 1940).
Berlin, Königliches NationalTheater. - Schiller, Friedrich. - Iffland, August Wilhelm. - Petersen, Julius (Hrsg.):
Published by Berlin, Selbstverlag der Gesellschaft für Theatergeschichte, 1941. 1941
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.91
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. 32 x 24 cm. Originalleinen-Flügelmappe, lichtrandig und verzogen. Inliegend: Titelblatt, 1 Blatt Geleitwort von Staatsminister Johannes Popitz, 12 Seiten Text, geklammert. Des weiteren 6 Blatt Begleitbrief Schillers an Iffland als Faksimile sowie 32 (2) Seiten Faksimile des Regiebuchs mit beiliegender farbiger Kostümt…afel. Der Innenbereich ist sauber und gut erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K01040-401492.
Euphorion: Zeitschrift Fur Literaturgeschichte. Band 32. (1931)
Bauer, August; and Burdach, Konrad; Petersen, Julius; Nadler, Josef; Stefansky, Georg (Eds.)
Published by Kraus Reprint, Nendeln, Liechtenstein 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, United KingdomPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.66
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. German language, ex-library hardcover. Without dust jacket, as intended. A 1967 reprint of Volume 32 from 1931. Boards are sound. Library stickers to front and rear pastedowns. Occasional instances of sporadic grubbiness and unobtrusive marks from use/age throughout. Text is clean… and clear and binding is strong. ADG. Ex - Library.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.29
US$ 5.56 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, GermanyClivia Mueller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.95
US$ 27.80 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketLandwirtschaftskammer Schleswig-Holstein. Inhalt u.a.: Wender, Schwader, Mähwerke mit und ohne Aufbereiter, Packenpressen, 109 S. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Landwirtschaftskammer Schleswig-Holstein. Segeberg. 1988. Mit Gebrauchsspuren/Used condition. Kartoniert/Paperback. Klebung lose. Sprache: deutsch/german.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.93
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Verlag F. Bruckmann AG München 1932 1932
- Hardcover
Seller: Verlag Robert Richter, Hanau, GermanyVerlag Robert Richter
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgeb., HC, Oln., SU, 127 S., ausreichender Zustand (starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Vor- und Nachsätze, Leinen und Schnitt stark stockfleckig, SU beschädigt und angeschmutzt, angestaubt, innen ordentlich) Sprache: deu.
Published by Verlag F. Bruckmann AG München 1932 1932
- Hardcover
Seller: Verlag Robert Richter, Hanau, GermanyVerlag Robert Richter
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgeb., HC, Oln., SU, 127 S., ausreichender Zustand (Vor- und Nachsätze, Leinen und Schnitt stockfleckig, SU beschädigt, angestaubt, innen ordentlich) Sprache: deu.

Language: German
Published by Vogel; 1842
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 42.65
US$ 18.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 734 Seiten; Das Buch stammt aus einer aufgelösten Bibliothek. Der Zuordnungsvermerk (10712) und die Original-Signatur sind noch im Buch vorhanden.Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks entspricht der bisherigen Nutzung und dem Alter. Einband und Schnitt sind staubschmutzig/ berieben;…Papier altersbedingt nachgedunkelt/ stellenweise stockfleckig; ALTSCHRIFT! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 750.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United KingdomForgotten Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.53
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book is a detailed examination of trade guilds in German cities during the 18th and early 19th centuries. The author provides a historical background of the guilds, discussing their origins, purposes, and development over time. The book also explores the social and economic impact… of the industrial revolution and how these changes affected the guilds. It examines the complex interplay of technology, economics, and social structures that influenced their decline, and highlights the significance of trade guilds as institutions that shaped urban society and the development of capitalism in Germany. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.61
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.

Language: German
Published by Leipzig : Friedr. Christ. Wilh. Vogel, 1842
Seller: Versandantiquariat buch-im-speicher, Berlin, GermanyVersandantiquariat buch-im-speicher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 36.83
US$ 35.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut. Beriebenes Exemplar, etwas stockfl., papierbedingt gebräunt. // 1. Buch: Von dem Wesen der Kirche. [bis S. 164] 2. Buch: Von der Organisation der Kirche. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100 8°., XXXI.,734 S.,1 Bll., schlichter Pappb. d. Zt. mit marmor. Deckelbezug. Gelber Vollschnitt.
Verformung, Spannung und Kerbwirkung
August Thum, Cord Petersen, Otto Svenson, Verformung, Spannung und Kerbwirkung
Published by VDI-Verl. 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 105.31
US$ 43.82 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: gut - gebraucht. Broschiert 103 S. Guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Zustand: 3, gut - gebraucht, Broschiert VDI-Verl. , 1960 103 S. , Verformung, Spannung und Kerbwirkung, August Thum, Cord Petersen, Otto Svenson, Verformung, Spannung und Kerbwirkung.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 50.50
US$ 71.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - This scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have made it available as part of our commitment for protecting,…preserving, and promoting the world's literature in affordable, high quality, modern editions that are true to the original work.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1907 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 54 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 54 Petersen, Johannes August, 1862-.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1907 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 50 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 50 Volume c.1.
Sonderbare Gespräche zwischen einem Reisenden und allerhand anderen Personen von allerlei in der Religion vorkommenden Wahrheiten. - Neue Ausgabe. -
Nikolaus Ludwig Graf von Zinzendorf / August Petersen (Hg.):
Published by Jena Fr Frommann 1850
Seller: JOSEPH STEUTZGER / ANTIQUARIAT & KUNSTHANDEL GbR, Buch am Buchrain, GermanyJOSEPH STEUTZGER / ANTIQUARIAT & KUNSTHANDEL GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 100.98
US$ 51.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket17 x 11 cm. VII (Vorwort A. Petersen), 124 Seiten (komplett). Die Schrift des Grafen Zinzendorf (Begr. der Herrnhuter Brüdergemeine), gewöhnlich kurz der Passagier" genannt, erschien erstmals anonym 1739. 1 Schmales Halblederbändchen der Zeit. Einband rundum sehr berieben. Vorsätze leimschattig u. mit kurzem Namenseintrag (Kugel…schreiber). Innen etwas gebräunt.

Language: German
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1907 edition.… NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set and contains approximately 48 pages. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1831 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 238 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 238 August Petersen.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1839 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 245 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 245.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1844 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 263 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 263.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg, Dührkoop 1904
- Photo
Seller: Antiquariat Braun, Gengenbach, GermanyAntiquariat Braun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 95.04
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut. Format (Bildbereich): 220 x 160 mm. Blattgröße: 480 x 330 mm. *Johannes August Petersen war Leiter des Waisenhauses und Direktor der öffentlichen Jugendfürsorge in Hamburg- Der Fotograf Rudolf Dührkoop (1848-1918) war ein Hamburger Porträtfotograf. Zunächst Autodidakt, arbeitete Dührkoop seit 1883 als Berufsfotog…raf. Maßgeblich beeinflusst durch Alfred Lichtwark wurde er ab ca. 1900 zu einem der führenden Vertreter der Kunstfotografie. - Originale Photogravüre aus Dührkoops Mappe "Hamburgische Männer und Frauen am Anfang des XX. Jahrhunderts". - Sauber und gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

Language: German
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 250. A perfect gift… for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1846 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Volume 1 Language: German Pages: 250 Volume 1.

Language: German
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 262. A perfect gift… for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1846 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Volume 3, p1 Language: German Pages: 262 Volume 3, p1.

Language: German
- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 242. A perfect gift… for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1831 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 242.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1839 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o…riginal text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 246.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.02
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 244.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.93
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 236.