Condition: Very Good.
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. paperback.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Random House, 2012
ISBN 10: 1426209487 ISBN 13: 9781426209482
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Random House, 2017
ISBN 10: 1426216556 ISBN 13: 9781426216558
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Random House, 2012
ISBN 10: 1426209487 ISBN 13: 9781426209482
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Random House, 2017
ISBN 10: 1426216556 ISBN 13: 9781426216558
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Random House, 2020
ISBN 10: 1426219636 ISBN 13: 9781426219634
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Random House, 2020
ISBN 10: 1426219636 ISBN 13: 9781426219634
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. [USED BOOK] Minor rubbing of dust jacket (DJ). Bumped top corner of first blank fly-leaf. Clean pages, no marks or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Random House, 2017
ISBN 10: 1426218486 ISBN 13: 9781426218484
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Random House, 2015
ISBN 10: 1426211929 ISBN 13: 9781426211928
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Random House, 2015
ISBN 10: 1426211929 ISBN 13: 9781426211928
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New.
Language: English
Published by Penguin Random House, 2017
ISBN 10: 1426218486 ISBN 13: 9781426218484
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New.
Published by NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC, 2017
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Published by Ferdinand Hirt & Sohn, Leipzig, ca. 1906, 1906
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
43 S., brosch., guter Zustand, viele Abb.
Condition: NEW.
Language: German
Published by Babenhausen : Verl. LUSA, 2014
ISBN 10: 3981229037 ISBN 13: 9783981229035
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 197 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 325.
Published by Ferdinand Hirt & Sohn, Leipzig, 1928
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
56 S 20,8x14cm, illustr. Broschur, Namenseintrag, Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Ferdinand Hirt & Sohn, Leipzig, 1928
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
64 S 20,8x14cm, illustr. Broschur, Namenseintrag, Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Ferdinand Hirt & Sohn, Leipzig, 1928
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
64 S 20,8x14cm, illustr. Broschur, Namenseintrag, Gebrauchsspuren.
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germany
Association Member: GIAQ
Hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. XIV, 195 S. : Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 665.
Language: German
Published by Velhagen & Klasing, Bielefeld Und Leipzig, 1889
Seller: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, Germany
siehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condition: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; geb. A.; schwarzer OHLederband; 192 S.; Zustand: oberes Kapital beschädigt ( Einriss); innen: Innengelenk gelockert; Bindung fest; zeitbedingt nachgedunkelt, Vorsätze etwas braunfleckig; sonst gut; aus aufgelöster Klosterbiliothek;
Published by Penguin Random House
ISBN 10: 1426208189 ISBN 13: 9781426208188
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Published by Penguin Random House
ISBN 10: 1426208189 ISBN 13: 9781426208188
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Brand New.
Published by Armbruster, Brändle, Hubert / Freiburg, 1989
Seller: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Germany
Softcover. Condition: Wie neu. 2. Auflage. 2., erw. u. überarb. Aufl. 1989. 269 S. m. zahlr.Abb. Pb. Neuwertig.
Language: German
Published by Kolping Verlag;
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Heft. Condition: Gut. 46 Seiten; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. der Zustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 30.
Language: German
Published by München / Hans Marseille Verlag, 1977
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert; Condition: Gut. 127 Seiten; Das Exemplar befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.