B Gnet (73 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (70)
  • Comics (3)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by BAYARD JEUNESSE 2019

      2745998102 / 9782745998101

      Series: Glouton, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Glouton

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.27

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. B-Gnet (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by BAYARD JEUNESSE 2019

      2745998102 / 9782745998101

      Series: Glouton, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Glouton

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 6.08

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new. B-Gnet (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by BD KIDS

      2745952951 / 9782745952950

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.31

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by BAYARD JEUNESSE 2024

      9791036375224

      Series: Glouton, Book 8 of 8. Book 8 of 8 - Glouton

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 11.49

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. B-Gnet (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by BAYARD JEUNESSE 2023

      9791036368325

      Series: Glouton, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Glouton

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 11.81

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. B-Gnet (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by BAYARD JEUNESSE 2023

      9791036368325

      Series: Glouton, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Glouton

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 11.81

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new. B-Gnet (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by Milan Jeunesse 2008

      2745934694 / 9782745934697

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Boîte à Bulles 2011

      2849531219 / 9782849531211

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by BD Kids 2019

      2745998102 / 9782745998101

      Series: Glouton, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Glouton

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. B-Gnet (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by Milan Jeunesse 2008

      2745934694 / 9782745934697

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Milan Jeunesse 2008

      2745934694 / 9782745934697

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Milan Jeunesse 2008

      2745934694 / 9782745934697

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back u

    • Language: French

      Published by BD KIDS 2014

      2745970178 / 9782745970176

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 12.61

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

    • Language: French

      Published by BAYARD JEUNESSE 2020

      2408014239 / 9782408014230

      Series: Glouton, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Glouton

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 13.16

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. B-Gnet (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by BD KIDS 2014

      2745970178 / 9782745970176

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 13.38

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Richard, Laurent; Ryser, Nicolas; Hubesch, Nicolas; Barborini, Robert; Caut, Vincent; MR EGG; Deloye, OIivier; L

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Milan 2009

      2745937782 / 9782745937780

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 5.79

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Milan 2009

      2745937782 / 9782745937780

      • Hardcover

      Seller: LA MARGE, PONT DE BARRET, , FranceLA MARGE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.77

      US$ 20.84 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      relié. Condition: Bon. EXEMPLAIRE DE BIBLIOTHEQUE.

    • Language: French

      Published by 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions 2010

      2352120608 / 9782352120605

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 7.00

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organ

    • Language: French

      Published by Bayard, Paris, 2012

      2745952951 / 9782745952950

      • Softcover

      Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.35

      US$ 20.84 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Tampon d'archives à la première page. / Paris, Bayard cm.16x20, pp.61, ill.col. broché, Collana Bayard BD. Wafwaf et Captain miaou ont repris de plus belle leurs aventures endiablées, cette fois-ci sur la terre ferme ! Rien de tel pour découvrir de nouveaux horizons, tous plus étranges les uns que le

    • Language: French

      Published by Bayard, Paris, 2012

      2745952943 / 9782745952943

      • Softcover

      Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.35

      US$ 20.84 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Tampon d'archives à la première page. / Paris, Bayard cm.16x20, pp.64, ill.col. broché, Collana Bayard BD. Parti à l'aventure pour une destination inconnue du capitaine lui-même, l'équipage rassemblé par Wafwaf sera dépouillé par les pirates du terrible Barbe-Cul. Mais il en faut plus pour décourager

    • Language: French

      Published by 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions 2024

      235212185X / 9782352121855

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 16.58

      US$ 16.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions collection , 2024. 1 volume broché(s) format In-4 comme neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions 2024

      235212185X / 9782352121855

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 16.58

      US$ 16.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions collection , 2024. 1 volume format In-8 comme neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions 2024

      235212185X / 9782352121855

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 16.58

      US$ 16.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions collection , 2024. 1 volume format In-8 comme neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions 2024

      235212185X / 9782352121855

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 16.58

      US$ 16.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions collection , 2024. 1 volume broché(s) format In-4 comme neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions 2024

      235212185X / 9782352121855

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 16.58

      US$ 16.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions collection , 2024. 1 volume broché(s) format In-4 comme neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions 2024

      235212185X / 9782352121855

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 16.58

      US$ 16.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions collection , 2024. 1 volume broché(s) format In-4 comme neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions 2024

      235212185X / 9782352121855

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 16.58

      US$ 16.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions collection , 2024. 1 volume broché(s) format In-4 comme neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions 2024

      235212185X / 9782352121855

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 16.58

      US$ 16.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 6 Pieds sous Terre Editions collection , 2024. 1 volume format In-8 comme neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by BAYARD JEUNESSE 2019

      2745998102 / 9782745998101

      Series: Glouton, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Glouton

      • Softcover

      Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 27.63

      US$ 7.51 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. B-Gnet (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by Milan Jeunesse 2008

      2745934694 / 9782745934697

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.60

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.