B Peege (15 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (15)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0656910070 / 9780656910076

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.71

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0656910070 / 9780656910076

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.98

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 41.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0364153237 / 9780364153239

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.66

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Verlag und druck von G? Heinrich 1901

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 35.76

    US$ 53.23 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: BE. Dresen, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8, 166 pp. Bon état- pleine toile 1er plat bien illustré usures sur les coiffes - Herausgeber b. Peege gibt im vorliegenden Band einen Überblick über die gesetzlichen Bestimmungen und verfassungsmäßigen Vorschriften der deutschen Eisenbahn. Ebenso beschreibt er den Verein Deutsc

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0656910070 / 9780656910076

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United KingdomForgotten Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.22

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item

  • Language: German

    Published by Fachbuchverlag-Dresden 2013

    3956921925 / 9783956921926

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 80.67

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 156 pages. German language. 8.27x5.83x0.36 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Fachbuchverlag-Dresden 2014

    3956921925 / 9783956921926

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.97

    US$ 81.00 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Die Deutschen Eisenbahn-Gesetze | Einrichtungen der Eisenbahnen Deutschlands | B. Peege | Taschenbuch | 156 S. | Deutsch | 2014 | Fachbuchverlag-Dresden | EAN 9783956921926 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: nexx verlag gmbh, Terra Wohnpark 7, 78052 Villingen-Schwenningen, kontakt[at]nexx-verlag[do

  • Language: German

    Published by Dresden, Druck und Verlag C. Heinrich, 1895

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ant. Abrechnungs- und Forstservice ISHGW, Oederan, , GermanyAnt. Abrechnungs- und Forstservice ISHGW

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 53.16

    US$ 75.33 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8°, Leinen. 152 Seiten in Frakturschrift. Namenseintrag. Papier leicht nachgedunkelt mit ein paar kleine Stockflecken, Blatt Nr.117 mit einem Seiteneckenknick und zwei Seiten mit einem sehr kurze Anmerkung. Einbanddeckeln innen, erste und letzte ein paar Blätter nachgedunkelt und stockfleckig. Einband fleckig, nachgedunkelt mit

  • Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1895 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.54

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Language: German

    Published by Fachbuchverlag-Dresden Jan 2014 2014

    3956921925 / 9783956921926

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.97

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Der Herausgeber b. Peege gibt im vorliegenden Band einen Überblick über die gesetzlichen Bestimmungen und verfassungsmäßigen Vorschriften der deutschen Eisenbahn. Ebenso beschreibt er den Verein Deutscher Eisenbahn-Verwaltungen und

  • Language: German

    Published by Fachbuchverlag-Dresden 2014

    3956921925 / 9783956921926

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.97

    US$ 56.69 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Der Herausgeber b. Peege gibt im vorliegenden Band einen Ueberblick ueber die gesetzlichen Bestimmungen und verfassungsmaessigen Vorschriften der deutschen Eisenbahn. Ebenso beschreibt er den Verein Deutscher Eisenbah

  • Language: German

    Published by Fachbuchverlag-Dresden Jan 2014 2014

    3956921925 / 9783956921926

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.97

    US$ 69.43 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Der Herausgeber b. Peege gibt im vorliegenden Band einen Überblick über die gesetzlichen Bestimmungen und verfassungsmäßigen Vorschriften der deutschen Eisenbahn. Ebenso beschreibt er den Verein Deutscher Eisenbahn-Verwaltungen und dere

  • Language: German

    Published by Fachbuchverlag-Dresden 2014

    3956921925 / 9783956921926

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.97

    US$ 70.80 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Der Herausgeber b. Peege gibt im vorliegenden Band einen Überblick über die gesetzlichen Bestimmungen und verfassungsmäßigen Vorschriften der deutschen Eisenbahn. Ebenso beschreibt er den Verein Deutscher Eisenbahn-Verwaltungen und deren