Language: English
Published by Eagle Pub Co of Boca, 1999
ISBN 10: 1892407019 ISBN 13: 9781892407016
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Eagle Pub Co of Boca, 1999
ISBN 10: 1892407019 ISBN 13: 9781892407016
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Eagle Pub Co of Boca, 2000
ISBN 10: 1892407175 ISBN 13: 9781892407177
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Eagle Publishing Company (FL), 2000
ISBN 10: 1892407175 ISBN 13: 9781892407177
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Eagle Pub Co of Boca, 2000
ISBN 10: 1892407175 ISBN 13: 9781892407177
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Eagle Pub Co of Boca, 2000
ISBN 10: 1892407175 ISBN 13: 9781892407177
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear, edge wear, corner creasing. Inside pages are clean. ; 6 X 1 X 9 inches; 286 pages.
Language: English
Published by Eagle Publishing Co of Boca, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 1892407167 ISBN 13: 9781892407160
Seller: ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Moderate wear on jacket edges. Otherwise in very good condition.
Language: English
Published by U.S.A.: Eagle Pub Co of Boca, 1999
ISBN 10: 1892407027 ISBN 13: 9781892407023
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Language: English
Published by Eagle Pub Co of Boca, 2000
ISBN 10: 1892407094 ISBN 13: 9781892407092
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United Kingdom
US$ 186.43
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.