Published by Institute Nationa ldes Industries, paris, 1945
Seller: Henry E. Lehrich, Bethesda, MD, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No. scarce book .416 pp., table, ilustrations. great b/w photos etc all in french .deuxieme edition.front cover loose .see picture.
Published by Institut National des Industries et Arts Graphiques - Ministère de l'Education Nationale, 1968
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1968. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1968. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Institut National des Industries et Arts Graphiques - Ministère de l'Education Nationale, 1968
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1968. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1968. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Institut National des Industries et Arts Graphiques - Ministère de l'Education Nationale, 1968
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1968. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1968. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Institut National des Industries et Arts Graphiques - Ministère de l'Education Nationale, 1968
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1968. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1968. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 36.92
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Apud Berche Et Tralin, Parisiis, 1913
Seller: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. RELIGION. 608pp. Index. In Latin. Original quarter coth & marbled boards. 12mo.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 31.79
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Paris - 1963, 1963
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, France
Ministère de l'Education Nationale, Paris - 1963, in6-8, relié demi-chagrin à coins, 585 pages Bel état intérieur, cuir frotté - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 41.42
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Apud Berche et Tralin, Editores, Parisiis, 1895
Seller: Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, OR, U.S.A.
Hardback. Condition: Good. Ex-Abbey library with stamps. Cover bumped on edges. Clean text, tanned. --- [We are a Benedictine Monastery & Seminary Library. Thank you for your support].
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Ministère de l'éducation nationale, 1945
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat correct trou dans la garniture au niveau du dos intérieur jauni propre. in8. 1945. Cartonné. Fair.
Ministère de l'Education Nationale / Institut National des Industries et Arts Graphiques, 1969, format 205x135mm, broché, 585 pages, nombreuses illustrations sur l'ensemble de l'ouvrage, exemplaire en bon état. Cours de perfectionnement à l'usage des candidats au Certificat d'Aptitude Professionnelle.
Published by Apostolat de la Prière / Toulouse, 1933
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Poor. Envoi rapide couverture fortement défraîchie bords abimés fente charnière manque coin inf. du premier plat annotation sur le faux-titre intérieur globalement propre quelques rousseurs. in12. 1933. Broché. Poor.
Language: Spanish
Published by Liturgica Española, 1921
Seller: Librería Smile Books., Badalona, B, Spain
Condition: Envejecido. Observaciones: PÁGINAS AMARILLENTAS / CORTE PÁGINA IRREGULAR 380 p. 0x0x0 - 360 g. Referencia: P700. Descuento Extra -5%.
Published by Gabriel Beauchesne, 1920
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, France
Relié. In-12 (13,2 x 19 cm), reliure pleine toile, dos lisse, gardes couleur, couverture conservée, pièce de titre, 449 pages ; traces sur la couverture conservée, papier jauni, par ailleurs bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Published by Presses Universitaires de France, 1967
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, France
Broché. In-8 (18 x 24 cm), broché, 255 pages, nombreuses illustrations en noir in et hors texte ; ouvrage quelque peu défraîchi (pliures au dos, coiffes, mors et coins frottés, bords des plats légèrement repliés), par ailleurs intérieur frais et assez bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Published by Apud Berche et Tralin, Editores, Paris, 1895
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Ouvrage relié demi cuir entretenu à la cire 213 de la BnF ; GLN-774.
Published by GABRIEL BEAUCHESNE, Paris, 1918
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :Pliures at déchirures sur le dos insolé. Note au bic, déchirures et pliures sur la couverture sale. Pliures sur les pages de titre. Etiquette sur la page de faux titre. Exemplaire piquée. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 38.78
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 39.44
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Générique
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Language: French
Published by INSTITUT NATIONAL DES INDUSTRIES ET ARTS GRAPHIQUES, 1962
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgium
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon.
Institut National des Industries et Arts Graphiques. 1978. In-8° broché. 429 pages. 5è édition. Très propre.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.