Bartolomeo Eustachi (123 results)

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.94
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.60
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United KingdomForgotten Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.06
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item….

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.94
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.41
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.05
US$ 56.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. KlappentextErotiani Graeci Scriptoris Vetustissimi Vocum, Quae Apud Hippocratem Sunt, Collectio est opus quod a Erotiano scriptum est. Collectio haec verborum Graecorum, quae in libris Hippocratis reperiuntur, continet. Erotianus, medicu.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.83
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.91
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.31
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.87
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Published by S. E., s. l. 1999
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.92
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. LATINO Libro usato ma in buone condizioni. Potrebbe presentare piccolissimi danni alle copertine e lievi piegature da lettura al dorso e/o piegature minime agli angoli, normali segni del tempo. La rilegatura potrebbe essere minimamente allentata ma integra e senza fogli sciolti e o mancanze. Le pagine e/o… i tagli potrebbero essere lievemente ingialliti con minima fioritura. Ristampa Anastatica dell'Opera del 1722. La foto corrisponde al libro in vendita. Altre foto su richiesta. Pagine non numerate.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.83
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.83
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Seller: Libreria Piani, Monte San Pietro, BO, ItalyLibreria Piani
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.61
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Modena, Editrice Parnaso, 1994 (ristampa anastatica dell'edizione di Amsterdam del 1722). cm. 35 in cartone finta pergamena, pp. di tavole XLIV + 115. Eustachio, marchigiano, é stato un anatomista italiano. Tra l'altro teorizzò lo studio della tuba auditiva destra, ricordata tutt'oggi come la Tromba di Eustachio.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.75
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.75
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.75
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: German
Published by c.1800. 1800
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.75
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Kupferstich von ca. 1800. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 40 x 24 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Original engraving from circa 1800. - in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten B…ibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.