Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Griffin, 2003
ISBN 10: 0312303971 ISBN 13: 9780312303976
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Griffin, 2003
ISBN 10: 0312303971 ISBN 13: 9780312303976
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Abrams Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1419738240 ISBN 13: 9781419738241
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Stephens, Bonnie (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Abrams Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1419738240 ISBN 13: 9781419738241
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Stephens, Bonnie (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Abrams Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1419738240 ISBN 13: 9781419738241
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Stephens, Bonnie (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Abrams Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1419738240 ISBN 13: 9781419738241
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Stephens, Bonnie (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Griffin, 2003
ISBN 10: 0312303971 ISBN 13: 9780312303976
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 0545142326 ISBN 13: 9780545142328
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
tankobon_softcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. (edition Original), 2012
ISBN 10: 0545342945 ISBN 13: 9780545342940
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dubois, Liz Goulet (illustrator). Original. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Griffin, 2005
ISBN 10: 0312336020 ISBN 13: 9780312336028
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Griffin, 2005
ISBN 10: 0312336020 ISBN 13: 9780312336028
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Dubois, Liz Goulet (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Dubois, Liz Goulet (illustrator).
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Dubois, Liz Goulet (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Dubois, Liz Goulet (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Inc. (edition Original), 2012
ISBN 10: 0545342945 ISBN 13: 9780545342940
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dubois, Liz Goulet (illustrator). Original. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.