Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 1999. 1st ed., 1999
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: As New. 1st Edition. 8vo. 129 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English. Fine.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 2002., 2002
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 409-544 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 2002., 2002
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 273-408 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 2001., 2001
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 128 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 2001., 2001
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 387-517 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 2000., 2000
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 257-384 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 2000., 2000
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 128 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 1998., 1998
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 129-256 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 1998., 1998
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 257-383 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 1998., 1998
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 128 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English. Large color abraded area bottom of rear cover.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 1997., 1997
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 385-511- pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English. Large color abraded area bottom of rear cover.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 1997., 1997
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 129-255 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Published by Walter De Gruyter, Berlin & New York, 2001
Seller: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Back number of German-language periodical. Very good condition: minor shelfwear only; contents clean, sound, bright. Used.
Language: German
Published by Fachverlag für Wirtschaft u. Steuern Schäffer, 1987
ISBN 10: 3820203680 ISBN 13: 9783820203684
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. XII, 207 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 510.
Published by Dresden Selbstverlag 1982 0, 1982
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Germany
OBroschur. Condition: Tadellos. Premiere 9. Dezember 1982. 16 S. mit zahlr. Abb., 1 lose Bl. Stab u. Besetzung, geheft. OBroschur, 8°. Texte zu Stück, Autor u. Zeit. Mont. Eintrittskarte v. 26. März 1988 auf Besetzungszettel, sonst tadellos. Broschüre.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart : Fachverlag für Wirtschaft u. Steuern Schäffer, 1987
ISBN 10: 3820203680 ISBN 13: 9783820203684
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germany
Pp. Condition: Befriedigend. XII, 207 S. : graph. Darst. ; 25 cm exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten ziemlich berieben / etwas bestossen, Fleckchen auf Schnitt /// Standort Wimregal ESA-20.111 ISBN 9783820203684 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 496.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3127322615 ISBN 13: 9783127322613
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Bonn 1978.,, 1978
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., kl,8?.212s., in gutem Zustand, [LSC12,5a]. Deu 400g.
Published by Bundesministerium, Bonn 1982,, 1982
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. TB., 304s., in gutem Zustand, [AP]., Deu 400g.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 2001., 2001
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 259-386 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Published by Berlin, New York: Walter de Gruyter, 2000., 2000
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. 230 pp. Original printed yellow wrappers. Text in German and in English.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart : Fachverlag für Wirtschaft u. Steuern Schäffer, 1987
ISBN 10: 3820203680 ISBN 13: 9783820203684
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germany
Pp. Condition: Gut. XII, 207 S. : graph. Darst. ; 25 cm ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart : Fachverlag für Wirtschaft u. Steuern Schäffer, 1987
ISBN 10: 3820203680 ISBN 13: 9783820203684
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germany
Pp. Condition: Gut. XII, 207 S. : graph. Darst. ; 25 cm ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart : Fachverlag für Wirtschaft u. Steuern Schäffer, 1987
ISBN 10: 3820203680 ISBN 13: 9783820203684
Seller: Kepler-Buchversand Huong Bach, Weil der Stadt, Germany
Gr.-8°, Pp. Condition: Gut. XII, 207 S. : graph. Darst. Unveränd. Nachdr. 1990. SU., gebraucht; guter bis sehr guter Zustand. Aus dem Inhalt: der Controllingbegriff / Planung als Hilfsmittel der Unternehmensführungsaufgabe / Aufgaben einer strategischen Unternehmensplanung / Instrumente der Strategischen Unternehmensplanung / Kontrolle als Hilfsmittel der Unternehmensführung / Bezugsrahmen zur strategischen Kontrolle der Zielgenerierung. ( Abb. Abweichen) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 482.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart : Fachverlag für Wirtschaft u. Steuern Schäffer,, 1987
ISBN 10: 3820203680 ISBN 13: 9783820203684
Seller: Buchhandlung Neues Leben, Salzburg, S, Austria
Pp. Condition: Sehr gut. XII, 207 S. : graph. Darst. ; 25 cm Schönes, ordentliches, gutes Exemplar. Mit Originalschutzumschlag. Minimale Spuren der Zeit. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Published by Frankfurt am Main, Peter Lang, 1986
ISBN 10: 3820489444 ISBN 13: 9783820489446
Seller: Antiquariat + Verlag Klaus Breinlich, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Association Member: BOEV
8vo. XXXI, 368 S. Mit Tabellen. Originaler Verlagskarton. (St.a.T., Vorsatz u. Ebd., Ebd. mit Klarsichtfolie bezogen, sonst guter Zustand). (NP 72,95 EUR). (Rechtshistorische Reihe, hrsg. v. H.-J. Becker, W. Brauneder, P. Caroni u. a., 46).
Published by Bln./New York: Walter de Gruyter, 2000, 2000
Seller: Antiquariat Lengelsen, Werdohl, Germany
Magazine / Periodical
Gr.-8°. Softcover (ill). S. 129-256. Abhandlungen, Buchbesprechungen, Mitteilungen. Mehrere Exemplare vorhanden. (Vorderdeckel leicht gestaucht, sonst sehr gut).
Published by Bln./New York: Walter de Gruyter, 2006, 2006
Seller: Antiquariat Lengelsen, Werdohl, Germany
Magazine / Periodical
Gr.-8°. Softcover (ill). S. 269-408. Abhandlungen, Berichte u. Diskussionen, Buchbesprechungen. (3 Seiten m. Kulianstr., sonst sehr gut).
Published by Bln./New York: Walter de Gruyter, 1998, 1998
Seller: Antiquariat Lengelsen, Werdohl, Germany
Magazine / Periodical
Gr.-8°. Softcover (ill). S. 257-384. Abhandlungen, Berichte u. Diskussionen, Buchbesprechungen, Mitteilungen. (R. leicht aufgehellt, sonst sehr gut).