Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 6/28/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 2329770383 ISBN 13: 9782329770383
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Th�se. Maurice Sc�ve et la Renaissance lyonnaise, �tude d'histoire litt�raire. Book.
Language: German
Published by Vereinigg f. Heimatschutz beider Basel, 1949
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 171 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 280.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Zürich : Manesse-Verlag, 1984
ISBN 10: 3717516701 ISBN 13: 9783717516705
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, Germany
3. Aufl., 13. - 15. Tsd. 403 S. : Ill. ; 16 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 248 Gewebe mit Schutzumschlag,sehr gut.
Language: German
Published by Zürich : Manesse-Verl., 1994
ISBN 10: 3717516701 ISBN 13: 9783717516705
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, Germany
4. Aufl. 403 S. : Ill. ; 16 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 248 Gewebe mit Schutzumschlag, gut erhalten.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Spine is slightly bent/tweaked. Otherwise book shows minimal/no other wear! Pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred. Binding intact and firm. A very good copy.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Univ.Tübingen, Diss.nat. 1883., 1883
First Edition
Softcover. 22 x 14 cm. Geheftet. 44 S., mit Bibl.stempeln, leicht fleckig. Ausgesch.Expl.der FU Berlin. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! A11627.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.67
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
US$ 29.06
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Landes-Industrie-Comptoir, Weimar, 1846
Seller: Antiquariat Immanuel, Einzelhandel, Steinebach a.d. Wied, Germany
First Edition
1. O.-Leinen mit Blindprägung. Rücken mit Goldprägung. Erstausgabe.; Jahr: 1846; Format: Oktav; Anzahl der Seiten: XXIII, 224; Auflage: 1.; Zustand: 2 (Eintragung aus dem Erscheinungsjahr auf Vorderdeckelinnenseite. Papier teilweise etwas stockfleckig. Sonst altersentsprechend gutes Exemplar.)Shipping costs displayed on some platforms (mainly AbeBooks/ZVAB) may differ from the actual costs for items over 500 grams or in larger formats. If you are affected by this, we will ask you for your consent. PLEASE NOTE US CUSTOMERS: Due to the US government's customs regulations, goods can currently only be shipped to the US as parcels, which costs at least 30,00 USD. 285 gr. XXIII, 224 pages. Eintragung aus dem Erscheinungsjahr auf Vorderdeckelinnenseite. Papier teilweise etwas stockfleckig. Sonst altersentsprechend gutes Exemplar.
Language: English
Published by hansebooks 2017-02-28, 2017
ISBN 10: 3744646645 ISBN 13: 9783744646642
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 25.42
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 20.50
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 28.84
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
8 Seiten. Mit zahlr. Abb. 8°. Pb. Mit Frotispiz. Graphiken ganzseitig gedruckt. Buch gut erhalten.
Published by Rhein-Verlag o.J. (um 1920)., Basel,, 1920
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Germany
fester Einband. 8 S. + 64 Bildseiten (incl. Titelei), OPp. 1. Aufl. Rücken geblichen, hinteres Außengelenk offen; Papier der Textseiten gebräunt; sonst guter Zustand. Auflage: 1 Otto Baumberger, Giovanni GiacomettiTheo Glinz, Fritz u. Nikolaus Stöcklin, Edouard Vallet u.v.a.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 24.25
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 32.81
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 32.88
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Published by Rhein-Verlag,, Basel,, 1921
Seller: Antiquariat Tode, Berlin, Germany
16 x 22,5 cm, 68 S., mit 23 ganzseitigen Abb., marm. Pappband mit aufgelebtem Titelschild, Einband etwas ausgeblichen und an den Ecken leicht bestoßen, Rücken verstärkt, minimale Stauchung am oberen Kapital, sonst gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Nr. 88 der einmaligen Vorzugsausgabe in 300 nummerierten Exemplaren. (Raabe 156. 29.).
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 36.44
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Basel, Rhein Verlag, ca., ., 1925
Seller: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, BW, Germany
48 Abb. auf Tafeln, 8 S. Orig.Pappband, 22 x 16 cm Rücken fehlt, mit Läsuren.