Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530076757 ISBN 13: 9781530076758
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532892683 ISBN 13: 9781532892684
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530289041 ISBN 13: 9781530289042
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Raduga Publishers, 1983
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. 1983. No Edition Remarks. 343 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over green cloth boards. Gilt lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and sunning. Gilt lettering is bright and clear. Unclipped jacket has light edge wear with minor tears and chipping. Mild rubbing and marking. Price sticker to flap.
Published by Raduga Publishers, 1983
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. 1983. English translation. 342 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over pictorial cloth covered boards. Black and white photographs. Pages remain bright and clean. Binding remains firm. Boards have light shelf wear with minor corner bumping and crushing to spine ends. Unclipped jacket has light edge wear with minor chipping and creasing.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530430879 ISBN 13: 9781530430871
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1519665288 ISBN 13: 9781519665287
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: Good. 1983. Hardcover. Good clean copy with some shelf wear. Dust wrapper has some nicks and tears. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Published by Raduga Publishers, 1983
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: Good. 1983. Hardcover. Good clean copy with some shelf wear. Dust wrapper has some nicks and tears. . . . .
Language: English
Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 3659834955 ISBN 13: 9783659834950
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 45.25
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530076757 ISBN 13: 9781530076758
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 18.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532892683 ISBN 13: 9781532892684
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 22.76
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530076757 ISBN 13: 9781530076758
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 22.63
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Raduga, Moscow, 1983
Seller: Austin Sherlaw-Johnson, Secondhand Music, Oxford, United Kingdom
US$ 20.60
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBoards. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Slight wear.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530289041 ISBN 13: 9781530289042
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 24.56
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Molodaya gvardiya, 1971
Seller: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germany
Hardcover/Hardback. Condition: Good. V protsesse sozdaniya knigi avtorom ispolzovany arkhivnye materialy: Rukopisnye vospominaniya sovremennikov kompozitora Yu.L. Davydova, S.V. Evseeva i E.K. Rozanova, issledovaniya Vl. Protopopova, V. Ivanova-Korsunskogo, professora Kozmina, V.A. Zhdanova iz arkhivov Doma-muzeya P.I. Chajkovskogo v Klinu, professora P.V. Taneeva;Vospominaniya A. Kartseva i V.A. Bulycheva iz arkhivov Memorialnogo muzeya Teneeva, Chekhova i Levitana v sele Dyudkove Zvenigorodskogo rajona Moskovskoj oblasti;Perepiska S.I. Taneeva: s M.I. Chajkovskim, s semej Maslovykh, s O. i F. Gartman, s V.E. Makovskim i M.K. Benua, a takzhe dnevniki S. Taneeva za 1895, 1899, 1902, 1903 i 1905 gody iz fondov Doma-muzeya P.I. Chajkovskogo.
Published by Molodaya gvardiya, 1971
Seller: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germany
Hardcover/Hardback. Condition: Fair. V protsesse sozdaniya knigi avtorom ispolzovany arkhivnye materialy: Rukopisnye vospominaniya sovremennikov kompozitora Yu.L. Davydova, S.V. Evseeva i E.K. Rozanova, issledovaniya Vl. Protopopova, V. Ivanova-Korsunskogo, professora Kozmina, V.A. Zhdanova iz arkhivov Doma-muzeya P.I. Chajkovskogo v Klinu, professora P.V. Taneeva; Vospominaniya A. Kartseva i V.A. Bulycheva iz arkhivov Memorialnogo muzeya Teneeva, Chekhova i Levitana v sele Dyudkove Zvenigorodskogo rajona Moskovskoj oblasti; Perepiska S.I. Taneeva: s M.I. Chajkovskim, s semej Maslovykh, s O. i F. Gartman, s V.E. Makovskim i M.K. Benua, a takzhe dnevniki S. Taneeva za 1895, 1899, 1902, 1903 i 1905 gody iz fondov Doma-muzeya P.I. Chajkovskogo.
Published by Vostok-Zapad, 2010
ISBN 10: 5478053104 ISBN 13: 9785478053109
Seller: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germany
Hardcover/Hardback. Condition: As New. V knige predstavleno avtorskoe videnie razlichnykh aspektov korejskoj tsivilizatsii, istorii Korejskogo poluostrova, politicheskoj, sotsialno-ekonomicheskoj, kulturnoj zhizni Respubliki Koreya. V osnovu polozheny lichnye nablyudeniya, a takzhe svedeniya, pocherpnutye iz mnogochislennykh istochnikov i literatury. Kniga rasschitana na shirokij krut chitatelej.
Published by Izvestiya, 2012
ISBN 10: 5206007048 ISBN 13: 9785206007046
Seller: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germany
Hardcover/Hardback. Condition: As New. V knige predstavleno avtorskoe videnie vzaimootnoshenij Kitaya s vneshnim mirom na protyazhenii vsej istorii etoj drevnej tsivilizatsii, s aktsentom na sovremennost. Rasskazyvaetsya o lichnom uchastii avtora v realizatsii politiki nashej strany na kitajskom napravlenii v kachestve diplomata, sotrudnika TsK KPSS, uchenogo.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530430879 ISBN 13: 9781530430871
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 25.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532892683 ISBN 13: 9781532892684
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 26.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1519665288 ISBN 13: 9781519665287
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 28.24
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530289041 ISBN 13: 9781530289042
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 28.12
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Tsentrpoligraf, 2022
ISBN 10: 5952455093 ISBN 13: 9785952455092
Seller: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finland
Condition: new. Pages: 318 Language: Russian. V knige podrobno izlozheny zakulisnye politicheskie intrigi v Kremle nachinaja s izgnanija Trotskogo, a takzhe posledujuschie dejstvija Stalina po ustraneniju s politicheskoj stseny ego soratnikov i sopernikov - Kameneva, Zinoveva, Rykova, Frunze, Bukharina. Tak kak avtor pjat let javljalsja lichnym sekretarem Stalina, ego rasskaz javljaetsja tsennym istochnikom svedenij ot ochevidtsa sobytij, nabljudavshego rabotu gosudarstvennogo apparata iznutri.Bazhanov gluboko razocharovalsja v kommunizme i, stav perebezhchikom, pokinul Rossiju. Chitaja ego vospominanija, ponimaesh, pochemu tak proizoshlo i naskolko silno realnaja kartina sobytij togo vremeni otlichaetsja ot toj, chto prepodnosjat massam. 9785952455092.
Published by Moscow, Eksmo 2017 illustrated, 2017
Seller: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Netherlands
First Edition
1st ed. - 649 pages. - (Russian Scholars of International Relations). - Hardcover, fine.
Language: Russian
Published by Vostok-Zapad. Moskva. 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 5478012726 ISBN 13: 9785478012724
Seller: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germany
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: As New. V esse predstavleno avtorskoe videnie tendentsij v mezhdunarodnykh otnosheniyakh v XXI veke. Proanalizirovany naibolee populyarnye kontseptsii na etot schet, Dana ikh otsenka.
Language: Russian
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530430879 ISBN 13: 9781530430871
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 30.87
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: Russian
Published by Vostok-Zapad. Moskva. 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 547801222X ISBN 13: 9785478012229
Seller: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germany
Hardcover/Hardback. Condition: As New. Kniga o Frantsii i frantsuzakh. Kak i pochemu Frantsiya stala obektom vostorgov i podrazhaniya v Rossijskom obshchestve v XVIII v. i sokhranyala svoj pozitivnyj obraz dazhe v epokhu kholodnoj vojny.
Language: Russian
Published by Rosspen. Moskva. 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 5824316953 ISBN 13: 9785824316957
Seller: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germany
Hardcover/Hardback. Condition: As New. V knige sobrany issledovaniya poslednikh let, v kotorykh analiziruyutsya osobennosti razvitiya logiko-gnoseologicheskogo napravleniya russkoj filosofii pervoj poloviny XX veka. Ono predstavleno takimi krupnymi figurami kak M.I. Karinskij 1840-1917, V. N. Ivanovskij 1867-1939 i N.A. Vasilev 1880-1940.
Language: Russian
Published by Vostok-Zapad. Moskva. 2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 5478013242 ISBN 13: 9785478013240
Seller: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germany
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: As New. V knige analiziruyutsya osnovnye tendentsii mezhdunarodnykh otnoshenij v novom stoletii: Globalizatsiya, proval popytok SShA dobitsya gegemonii, Podem Kitajskogo Drakona, rol i mesto Rossii, Evropejskogo soyuza, drugikh tsentrov sily, Srednikh i malykh gosudarstv.