Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2014468567 ISBN 13: 9782014468564
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Notice biographique sur le docteur Reberotte-Labesse, ancien maire de Rethel. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by Paris, 1938
Seller: Books & Bygones, Reading, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 5 x 7"; 31 pages numbered 48 - 68; card covers; staple rusty and light water stain to centre of pages not affecting text; good; French text; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 15.56
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 16.80
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 15.55
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 16.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 18.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 19.44
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Bibliothèque d'éducation, 1950
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Poor. Envoi rapide couverture salie bords très frottés livre jauni - circa 1950. in12. 1950. Cartonné. Poor.
Language: French
Publication Date: 1933
Seller: Vandello Books, Member IOBA, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Condition: Very Good. First Edition. French monthly periodical with articles on spiritualism and religion. This issue has articles on terephim and Charles de Foucauld. Staple-Bound. Age-toning, small stains on cover, Very Good.
Condition: Molti disegni b.n. n.t. pp. 82 8° ril. edit. piena pelle, titolo oro al dorso e al piatto, con fregi.
Published by Bonne presse, 1951
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide pages jaunies haut 1er plat corné scotch bas dos et 4e plat. in8. 1951. Broché. 201 pages. Fair.
Condition: Fine. 1949. 77 pages. Fine.
Published by Paris: Bibliothèque d'education
US$ 29.69
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOHLWd., 160 Seiten mit Abb., kl.-8°, Deckel fleckig, Ecken oben abgenutzt. Titel und hinterer Vorsatz mit Bleistiftanstreichungen, Titel braunfleckig und mit Fingerflecken in Ecke unten. Innen altersgemäß guter Zustand. Book Language/s: French.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Paris, Larousse, s.d. (1920/1930)., 1930
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
29 x 21, 32 pp., reliure d'édition (cartonnage), dos à spirales, plat avant illustré, bon état. Paroles de J. Beaudelot; musique de P. Vibert.
Published by Paris, Larousse, s.d. (1920/1930)., 1930
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgium
29 x 21, 32 pp., reliure d'édition (cartonnage), dos à spirales, plat avant illustré, bon état. Paroles de J. Beaudelot; musique de P. Vibert.
Condition: New.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Album à spirale. In-4 (29 x 21 cm), reliure spirale, sans date, 32 pages, illustrations en couleurs ; quelques petites traces et marques d'usage sur les plats, bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Porta J., Avène Simone d'.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO40056721: non daté. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 76 pages - nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. Dos insolé. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 17.31
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Chez l'auteur, 1929
Seller: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, France
Paris, Chez l'auteur, 1929. N° 391 de janvier 1929. In-12 carré broché de 32 pages. Couverture un peu salie et effrangée, Peu courant.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200022135: 1960. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 76 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.