Beets Peter (7 results)

Quality Assessment in SA Schools
Reddy, Chris and Le Grange, Lesley and Beets, Peter and Lundie, Sampie
- Softcover
Seller: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, South AfricaChapter 1
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.00
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from South Africa to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Reprint . Reprint, 2020. Publication of 122 pages. The wraps are in near fine condition. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Quality Assessment in South African Schools
Reddy, Chris; le Grange, Lesley; Beets, Peter; Lundie, Sampie
- Softcover
Seller: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, South AfricaChapter 1
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from South Africa to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Reprint. Wraps are slightly shelf rubbed but they remain tidy overall. Binding remains secure. Light stain on the edges of the first and last 2 pages. Pages remain neat overall with no inscriptions or annotations. JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Ratio: literair maandblad (2 afleveringen)
Beets, Dick & Ton Breeker & Rein Fledderus & Elles de Jong & Peter Lohr & Wim Vesseur & Joh. Helmerhorst
Published by Amsterdam : Maandblad Ratio 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.11
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 2 afleveringen in oorspronkelijke geniete omslagen, illustraties in z/w, 8vo. Het gaat om de afleveringen: Jaargang 1) sept/okt; Jaargang 2) maart/april.; Lichte foxing; kleine onvolkomendheden.

Tijdschrift voor theatertechniek (3 afleveringen)
Beets, Dick & Ton Breeker & Rein Fledderus & Elles de Jong & Peter Lohr & Wim Vesseur & Joh. Helmerhorst
Published by Amsterdam : De Nederlandse Theater Technische Kring 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 32.79
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 3 afleveringen van dit periodiek in oorspronkelijke uniforme omslagen, illustraties en plattegronden in z/w, 8vo. Het gaat om de volgende nummers uit de eerste jaargang: 1 (1967), 2 (1968) en 3 (1968).

Ratio: literair maandblad (6 afleveringen)
Beets, Dick & Ton Breeker & Rein Fledderus & Elles de Jong & Peter Lohr & Wim Vesseur & Joh. Helmerhorst
Published by Amsterdam : Maandblad Ratio 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 59.02
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 6 afleveringen in oorspronkelijke geniete omslagen, illustraties in z/w, 8vo. Het gaat om de afleveringen: Jaargang 1) sept/okt, okt/nov, nov/dec; Jaargang 2) jan/febr, maart/april, nummer 5 (juli).; Lichte foxing; kleine onvolkomendheden.

Ratio: literair maandblad (10 afleveringen)
Beets, Dick & Ton Breeker & Rein Fledderus & Elles de Jong & Peter Lohr & Wim Vesseur & Joh. Helmerhorst
Published by Amsterdam : Maandblad Ratio 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 98.37
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 10 afleveringen in oorspronkelijke geniete omslagen, illustraties in z/w, 8vo. Het gaat om de afleveringen: Jaargang 1) nummer 3 (april), sept/okt, okt/nov, nov/dec; Jaargang 2) jan/febr. Maart/april, april/mei, nummer 5 (juli), nummer 6 (augustus), nummer 7 (oktober).; Scheurtje in voorplat aflevering 3 1964; k…leine onvolkomendheden.

Ratio: literair maandblad (10 afleveringen)
Beets, Dick & Ton Breeker & Rein Fledderus & Elles de Jong & Peter Lohr & Wim Vesseur & Joh. Helmerhorst
Published by Amsterdam : Maandblad Ratio 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 98.37
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 10 afleveringen in oorspronkelijke geniete omslagen, illustraties in z/w, 8vo. Het gaat om de afleveringen: Jaargang 1) nummer 3 (april), sept/okt, okt/nov, nov/dec; Jaargang 2) jan/febr. Maart/april, april/mei, nummer 5 (juli), nummer 6 (augustus), nummer 7 (oktober).; Lichte foxing; kleine onvolkomendheden. Ne…tte set.