Behm Ernst (141 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (141)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0366743031 / 9780366743032

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.71

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0366743031 / 9780366743032

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.82

    US$ 9.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Legare Street Press 2022

    1017595704 / 9781017595703

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.32

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Legare Street Press 2022

    1017595704 / 9781017595703

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 29.42

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0366743198 / 9780366743193

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 56.28

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0366743198 / 9780366743193

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 49.42

    US$ 9.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Legare Street Press 2022

    1017595704 / 9781017595703

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.61

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by HardPress Publishing 2018

    0461626217 / 9780461626216

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.98

    US$ 7.83 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3742856189 / 9783742856180

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.83

    US$ 15.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: German

    Published by Legare Street Press 2022

    1017595704 / 9781017595703

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.30

    US$ 15.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha 2020

    Seller: Antiquariat Fines Mundi, Saarbruecken, GermanyAntiquariat Fines Mundi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 22.55

    US$ 20.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    Add to basket

    -VIII, 122 Seiten --- Ernst Behm & Hermann Wagner:Mittheilungen aus Justus Perthes' geographischer Anstalt über wichtige neue Erforschungen auf dem Gesammtgebiet der Geographie von Dr. A. PetermannErgänzungsheft 41: Die Bevölkerung der ErdeJährliche Übersicht über neue Arealberechnungen, Gebietsveränderungen, Zählungen und Schät

  • Language: German

    Published by Legare Street Press 2022

    1017595704 / 9781017595703

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.68

    US$ 20.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha

    Seller: Antiquariat Fines Mundi, Saarbruecken, GermanyAntiquariat Fines Mundi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 24.92

    US$ 20.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    Add to basket

    -VIII - 112 Seiten-Mit 9 Karten auf zwei Tafeln --- Ernst Behm / Hermann Wagner:Mittheilungen aus Justus Perthes' geographischer Anstalt über wichtige neue Erforschungen auf dem Gesamtgebiet der Geographie von Dr. A. Petermann Ergänzungsheft 55 Die Bevölkerung der Erde ährliche Übersicht über neue Arealberechnungen, Gebietsverän

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha

    Seller: Antiquariat Fines Mundi, Saarbruecken, GermanyAntiquariat Fines Mundi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 24.92

    US$ 20.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    Add to basket

    -VIII, 148 Seiten-Mit zwei Karten --- Ernst Behm / Hermann Wagner:Mittheilungen aus Justus Perthes' geographischer Anstalt über wichtige neue Erforschungen auf dem Gesammtgebiet der Geographie von Dr. A. PetermannErgänzungsheft 69Die Bevölkerung der ErdeJährliche Übersicht über neue Arealberechnungen, Gebietsveränderungen, Zählu

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3741197440 / 9783741197444

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 50.31

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3741197440 / 9783741197444

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Legare Street Press 2022

    1017595704 / 9781017595703

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 34.42

    US$ 20.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 52.13

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3741197440 / 9783741197444

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.31

    US$ 9.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha 1872

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: AixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek, Aachen, GermanyAixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.74

    US$ 42.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Erstausgabe. 8°. Erste Auflage, VI, 554 S., 2 Bll. Leinenband der Zeit. Einband leicht berieben und beschabt sowie etwas bestoßen; Kapitale und Ecken mit kleinen Bezugsläsuren; hinteres Rückengelenk am oberen Kapital ca. 3 cm angeplatzt; Innengelenke angeplatzt; Vordervorsatz fehlt; etwas stockfleckig (erste und letzte Blätter s

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha 1870

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: AixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek, Aachen, GermanyAixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.74

    US$ 42.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Erstausgabe. 8°. Erste Auflage, VII, 586, LXI S. Leinenband der Zeit. Einband etwas berieben und bestoßen; einige kleine Bezugsläsuren; Vordervorsatz fehlt; hinterer vorsatz mit kleinem Randausriss; Innengelenke angeplatzt; etwas stockfleckig; Vorsätze, erste Blätter und Ränder der anderen Blätter etwas gebräunt.

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha 1866

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: AixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek, Aachen, GermanyAixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.74

    US$ 42.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Erstausgabe. 8°. Erste Auflage, XI, 600, CIX S. Leinen der Zeit. Mit 2 lith. Tafeln. Einband etwas bestoßen und leicht berieben; oberes Kapital mit kleinen Fehlstellen; Rückengelenke an den Kapitalen angeplatzt; Deckel mit kleinen Bezugsfehlstellen in den Ecken; Innengelenke angeplatzt; Vordervorsatz fehlt; hinterer Vorsatz mit

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha 1874

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: AixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek, Aachen, GermanyAixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.74

    US$ 42.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Erstausgabe. 8°. Erste Auflage, IV, 503 S. Leinenband der Zeit. Einband leicht berieben und etwas bestoßen; einige kleine Bezugsläsuren an Ecken und Kapitalen; Vordervorsatz fehlt; Innengelenke angeplatzt; hinterer Vorsatz mit Einrissen und Knickspur; Titel und das folgende Blatt mit kleinem Wasserfleck im Kopfsteg; 2 Blätter (S

  • Language: German

    Published by Legare Street Press 2022

    1017590923 / 9781017590920

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 43.37

    US$ 15.98 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha

    Seller: Antiquariat Fines Mundi, Saarbruecken, GermanyAntiquariat Fines Mundi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 32.04

    US$ 20.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    Add to basket

    -VIII, 120 Seiten-Mit zwei Karten --- Ernst Behm / Hermann Wagner: Mittheilungen aus Justus Perthes' geographischer Anstalt über wichtige neue Erforschungen auf dem Gesamtgebiet der Geographie von Dr. A. Petermann Ergänzungsheft 49 Die Bevölkerung der Erde Jährliche Übersicht über neue Arealberechnungen, Gebietsveränderungen, Zä

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha

    Seller: Antiquariat Fines Mundi, Saarbruecken, GermanyAntiquariat Fines Mundi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 32.04

    US$ 20.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    Add to basket

    -VIII, 122 Seiten --- Ernst Behm / Hermann Wagner: Mittheilungen aus Justus Perthes' geographischer Anstalt über wichtige neue Erforschungen auf dem Gesamtgebiet der Geographie von Dr. A. Petermann Ergänzungsheft 41 Die Bevölkerung der Erde Jährliche Übersicht über neue Arealberechnungen, Gebietsveränderungen, Zählungen und Schä

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha 2020

    Seller: Antiquariat Fines Mundi, Saarbruecken, GermanyAntiquariat Fines Mundi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 32.04

    US$ 20.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    Add to basket

    -VI, 90 Seiten --- Ernst Behm & Hermann Wagner: Mittheilungen aus Justus Perthes' geographischer Anstalt über wichtige neue Erforschungen auf dem Gesammtgebiet der Geographie von Dr. A. Petermann Ergänzungsheft 33: Die Bevölkerung der Erde Jährliche Übersicht über neue Arealberechnungen, Gebietsveränderungen, Zählungen und Schät

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha 2020

    Seller: Antiquariat Fines Mundi, Saarbruecken, GermanyAntiquariat Fines Mundi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 32.04

    US$ 20.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    Add to basket

    -VI, 104 Seiten -Mit 2 Karten --- Ernst Behm & Hermann Wagner:Mittheilungen aus Justus Perthes' geographischer Anstalt über wichtige neue Erforschungen auf dem Gesammtgebiet der Geographie von Dr. A. PetermannErgänzungsheft 35: Die Bevölkerung der ErdeJährliche Übersicht über neue Arealberechnungen, Gebietsveränderungen, Zählung

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 58.68

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by Justus Perthes, Gotha 2020

    Seller: Antiquariat Fines Mundi, Saarbruecken, GermanyAntiquariat Fines Mundi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 33.23

    US$ 20.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 12 available

    Add to basket

    -VIII, 148 Seiten -Mit 2 Karten --- Ernst Behm & Hermann Wagner:Mittheilungen aus Justus Perthes' geographischer Anstalt über wichtige neue Erforschungen auf dem Gesammtgebiet der Geographie von Dr. A. PetermannErgänzungsheft 69: Die Bevölkerung der ErdeJährliche Übersicht über neue Arealberechnungen, Gebietsveränderungen, Zählu