Beilhack Georg (53 results)
More imagesPublished by München, Lindauer 1843
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.18
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Akzeptabel. X, 313 SS. Stärker berieben. Ecken bestoßen. Durchgehend etwas stockfleckig. Kaum gebräunt. Sonst gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 8°, Marmorierter Pappband d. Zt.

- Softcover
Seller: Leserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.), Oldenbüttel, , GermanyLeserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 20.15
US$ 81.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Fine. Reprint der Ausgabe 1839, leichte Gebrauchsspuren ---. nein.

- Hardcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 60.32
US$ 72.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright referenc…es, library stamps (as most of these works have been housed in our most important libraries around the world), and other notations in the work. This work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.As a reproduction of a historical artifact, this work may contain missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. Scholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant.

Language: German
Published by Lindauer'sche Buchhandlung; 1837
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.70
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 233 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Klosterbibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; das Papier ist altersbedingt angebräunt, stellenweise stockfleckig; Einbandkant…en sind leicht bestossen; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 260.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by München: Joseph Lindauer'sche Buchhandlung 1837
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.33
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Halbleder. VIII, 233 S. Buch aus ehemaliger Bibliothek des bayerischen Heimatforschers Christian Frank (1867 - 1942). Mit alter handschriftlicher Bibliothekssignatur. Einband berieben und bestoßen. Rücken mit Wurmfraß. 210000007203 atx00504 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Language: German
Published by Lindauer'sche Buchhandlung 1843
- Hardcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.95
US$ 69.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover, Halbleinen-Einband. Condition: Gut. 2. verbesserte Auflage. 313 Seiten mit Sprachproben von Wulfila bis Gottsched samt Erklärung derselben, für Gymnasien und höhere Lehranstalten. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten stärker gebräunt, Seiten stärker stockfleckig, Einband stärker bestossen, Seiten mit… vielen Bleistiftmarkierungen, insgesamt altersgemäß GUTER GEBRAUCHTER Zustand. HC1-242-7/8-00614051 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 287.
Language: German
Published by Josef Lindauer`sche Buchhandlung (Ch.T.Fr. Sauer), München, 1834
- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.60
US$ 25.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
3. Auflage. 256 Seiten Die Seiten 3-14 fehlen. (1. Capitel, Von den Buchstaben: nur eine Seite vorhanden; 2. Capitel, Von den Sylben: fehlt ganz; 3. Capitel, Von den Wörtern: fehlt bis auf die letzten beiden Seiten.) Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, mit einer Namenseintragung. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten bestoßen und berieben. Vorderein…band mit Abschabung. Farbschnitt verblasst und fleckig. Titelblatt mit Fehlstelle, nicht in den Text reichend. Trotzdem annehmbar und in allem original. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 Hardcover Pappe, Rundumfarbschnitt, ohne Schutzumschlag.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by München, Joseph Lindauer`s Buchhandlung (C.T.F. Sauer), 1837
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Matthias Drummer, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Matthias Drummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 41.72
US$ 42.82 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
VIII, 233 Seiten, Ausgeschiedenes Bibliotheksexemplar mit überklebten Stempeln und handschriftlichem Eintrag auf dem vorderen Einbanddeckel innen. Das Vorsatzblatt angeschmutzt, die Einband- und Rückenkanten beschabt, der Schnitt stockfleckig. Insgesamt aber durchaus ordentliches Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 331 P…appband der Zeit, 13x21cm, Zustand: 3.
Language: German
Published by München, Lindauer, 1843
Seller: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, GermanyBuch & Cafe Antiquarius
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2. Aufl. X, 313 S., 2 Bll. Einband leicht berieben, sonst schönes Ex. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0 8°, Halbleinenband späterer Zeit.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.78
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 250.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.11
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 228.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.61
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 278.
More imagesPublished by Joseph Lindauersche Buchhandlung 1835
- Hardcover
Seller: Ratisbona Versandantiquariat, Langquaid, , GermanyRatisbona Versandantiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 143.05
US$ 75.34 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Zweite, umgearbeitete Auflage;Pappeinband der Zeit;296 S.(vorderes Gelenk gebrochen,letzte Seite lose und mit Randläsuren) 20,5x12;(t30). Buch.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by München: Lindauer 1840
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 94.17
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
5. Auflage. 279 S Halbleder. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel und Rückensignatur. Einband berieben. Philos Va 7 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.

Language: German
Published by München, Lindauer 1832
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 119.19
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband der Zeit. VI, 1 Bl., 220 S. - Erste Auflage. -- Einband etwas berieben und leicht bestoén - sonst gut erhalten. -- Beilhack war von 1861 bis 1864 Privatlehrer der Prinzessin Therese von Bayern, Tochter des Prinzen und nachmaligen Prinzregenten Luitpold von Bayern in Geschichte, Geographie und Latein. -- Seltene Erstausg…abe! // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1851 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 19 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 19.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1846 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 67 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 67.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1846 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o…riginal text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 68.

Language: German
Published by Lindauer'sche Buchhandlung; 1840
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 119.21
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 5., unveränderte Auflage.. 279 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Klosterbibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; das Papier ist altersbedingt angebräunt, stellenweis…e stockfleckig; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestossen; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1840 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 292 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 292 Johann Georg Beilhack.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1843 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 317 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 317.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1838 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 299 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 299.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1835 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 313 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 313.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1837 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 255 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 255.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1838 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 287 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 287.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1832 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 235 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 235.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1834 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 271 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 271.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1833 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 229 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 229.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Joseph Lindauer'sche Buchhandlung 1835
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 178.81
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 2., umgearbeitete Auflage.. 296 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Klosterbibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; das Papier ist altersbedingt angebräunt, stellenwei…se stockfleckig; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestossen; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.

Language: German
Published by Joseph Lindauer'sche Buchhandlung 1833
- First Edition
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 238.41
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. Erstausgabe.. 210 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Klosterbibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; das Papier ist altersbedingt angebräunt, stellenweise stockflecki…g; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestossen; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.