Album. Condition: Very Good. Mon Premier Larousse des C'est Quoi ? This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Album. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Muy bueno. Azam, Jacques; Balicevic, Didier; Berger, Cyrille; Devaux, Clement (illustrator). : Este libro, 'Mi primer Larousse de las grandes Preguntas', ofrece respuestas claras a las preguntas más difíciles que los niños suelen plantear. Aborda temas diversos como la sociedad, los seres humanos, los sentimientos, la familia, la escuela y el medio ambiente, proporcionando una primera reflexión para fomentar el pensamiento crítico y el diálogo con los adultos. Ideal para niños a partir de 7 años, este libro de Larousse es una herramienta valiosa para explorar el mundo y resolver dudas. EAN: 9788417720636 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Educación Título: Mi primer Larousse de las grandes Preguntas Autor: Larousse Editorial Editorial: Larousse Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa dura.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart ; New York : Thieme, 1995
ISBN 10: 3131014210 ISBN 13: 9783131014214
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. VII, 77 Seiten; 17 Tabellen Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Condition: Bon. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by PRESSES DE L'UNIVERSITE DE LAVAL, 1997
ISBN 10: 2763775152 ISBN 13: 9782763775159
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Published by GALERIE ELYSEE-MIROMESNIL, Paris, 1992
Seller: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, U.S.A.
softcover. Condition: Fine copy. Well-illustrated (illustrator). exhib. cat. Square 8vo, 26 pp.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
Published by La Renaissance du livre, 2018
ISBN 10: 2507055782 ISBN 13: 9782507055783
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, France
Condition: Fine. Berger, Maxime (illustrator). French édition - Livre issu de déstockage JAMAIS LU présentant des marques de manipulation sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais demeurant en très bon état d'ensemble.Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. 15x23x1cm. 2018. Broché. 176 pages. Fine.
Language: French
Published by La Renaissance du livre, 2018
ISBN 10: 2507055782 ISBN 13: 9782507055783
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, France
Condition: Fine. Berger, Maxime (illustrator). Très bon état - L'ouvrage qui n'a jamais été lu peut présenter de légères traces de stockage mais est du reste en très bon état. envoi rapide et soigné dans un emballage adapté depuis France. 15x23x1cm. 2018. Broché. 176 pages. Fine.
Softcover. Condition: VG. Color wraps. 242 pp. 4 color, 289+ bw plates. Catalogue listing of 184 works and annotated catalogue of 683 works. Includes 9 essays in French, Swiss, and German, and 1 essay in English. Published to accompany the exhibition held in Winterthur, Switzerland: Kuntsmuseum, 1974-75, five other locations.
Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. Azam, Jacques; Balicevic, Didier; Berger, Cyrille; Devaux, Clement (illustrator). 01. LIBRO.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, Spain
Condition: New. Azam, Jacques; Balicevic, Didier; Berger, Cyrille; Devaux, Clement (illustrator). Idioma/Language: Español. Respuestas claras para las preguntas más difíciles. Los niños se hacen todo tipo de preguntas sobre las temáticas más diversas, y en este libro tendrán una primera respuesta, a menudo como elemento de reflexión per pensar en ello o para comentarlo con los adultos. Hay preguntas sobre la sociedad, los seres humanos, los sentimientos, la familia, la escuela o el medio ambiente. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Language: French
Published by Ministère des Ressources naturelles, de la faune et des parcs, Québec, 2003
ISBN 10: 2551218225 ISBN 13: 9782551218226
Seller: Librairie La forêt des Livres, Lévis, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Ouvrage abondamment illustré de photographies et de cartes en couleurs. Reliure plastique avec anneaux : feuillets détachables.
Published by Ville de Québec / Service de l'Urbanisme, Québec
Seller: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 80 pages. Sans date, c. 1988. Étude de cette entreprise métallurgique de Québec. Size: In-4.
Condition: Neuf.
Language: French
Published by La Renaissance du livre, 2018
ISBN 10: 2507055782 ISBN 13: 9782507055783
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, France
Condition: Fine. Berger, Maxime (illustrator). Très bon état. 15x23x1cm. 2018. Broché. 176 pages. Fine.
Condition: Nuevo. Azam, Jacques; Balicevic, Didier; Berger, Cyrille; Devaux, Clement (illustrator). MI PRIMER LAROUSSE | Encuadernación: Tapa dura | Páginas: 160 | Dimensiones: 200 x 245 | Sinopsis: Respuestas claras para las preguntas más difíciles. Los niños se hacen todo tipo de preguntas sobre las temáticas más diversas, y en este libro tendrán una primera respuesta, a menudo como elemento de reflexión per pensar en ello o para comentarlo con los adultos. Hay preguntas sobre la sociedad, los seres humanos, los sentimientos, la familia, la escuela o el medio ambiente. - INFANTIL: DE 7 A 9 AÑOS.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 43.76
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 425 pages. 6.00x0.96x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Condition: Nuevo. Azam, Jacques; Balicevic, Didier; Berger, Cyrille; Devaux, Clement (illustrator). Respuestas claras para las preguntas más difíciles. Los niños se hacen todo tipo de preguntas sobre las temáticas más diversas, y en este libro tendrán una primera respuesta, a menudo como elemento de reflexión per pensar en ello o para comentarlo con los adultos. Hay preguntas sobre la sociedad, los seres humanos, los sentimientos, la familia, la escuela o el medio ambiente.
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spain
Cartonado. Condition: Nuevo. Azam, Jacques; Balicevic, Didier; Berger, Cyrille; Devaux, Clement (illustrator).
Cartonado. Condition: Nuevo. Azam, Jacques; Balicevic, Didier; Berger, Cyrille; Devaux, Clement (illustrator).
Published by Lausanne, Éds. pour l'Art, 1987
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Condition: sehr gut. 176 S., Abb., 22 cm. Sprache: Französisch.
appeal to reason (S. A. Trans. Amer. Micros. Soc. Vol. 97, No. 1) 1978. S. 121 - 126. br. -2) -Sonderabdruck-.
Language: German
Published by Mont Jacques Buchclub & Verlag UG, 2023
ISBN 10: 394905412X ISBN 13: 9783949054129
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 28.34
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Brand New. German language. 4.72x0.94x7.48 inches. In Stock.
Language: Spanish
Published by VARIAS, SERVIZO DE PUBLICACIÓNS E INTERCAMBIO CI, 2019
ISBN 10: 8417720634 ISBN 13: 9788417720636
Seller: Trotalibros LIBRERÍA LOW COST, Vigo, Spain
Rústica. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. Azam, Jacques; Balicevic, Didier; Berger, Cyrille; Devaux, Clement (illustrator). 1. LIBRO.
Language: French
Published by Tallandier, Paris, 1957
Seller: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgium
Couverture Rigide Illustrée. Condition: Bon. Berger Jacques (illustrator). Collection "Les sept couleurs", 267 pages, bien complet de sa bannière, mention manuscrite en page de faux-titre.
Published by P. Le Serpent a Plumes, 1992
Seller: Emmanuelle Morin, MARSEILLE, France
Condition: Good. Bon Etat. in4. 1992. En feuilles. 50 pages. Un fasc. plats imp. illustrés sous enveloppe vinyle int. frais. Revue trimestrielle. Hiver 1992 -1993. Good.