Berlia Georges (16 results)

Published by Paris Les Cours de Droit 1972 1972
- Softcover
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8, polycopié br., bon état, 139-IIp. [pagination continue].

Published by Paris L.G.D.J. 1967 1967
- Softcover
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8, br., bon état, [10p.].

Published by Paris L.G.D.J. 1972 1972
- Softcover
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8, br., bon état, 13p.

Published by Paris non édité 1955 1955
- Softcover
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
A4, br., (jauni), 85p.

Published by Paris ss nom ss date
- Softcover
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8, br., bon état, 16p.

Published by Paris L.G.D.J. 1944 1944
- Softcover
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8, br., ENVOI DE L'AUTEUR AU PROFESSEUR WALINE, (fané, rares annotations au crayon), [ce livre provient de la bibliothèque personnelle de Marcel et Jean Waline], 15p.

Published by Paris L.G.D.J. 1950 1950
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8, feuillet agrafé, (couv. fanée), intérieur frais, 16p.
Published by Paris Les Cours de Droit 1975 1975
- Softcover
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.77
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8, polycopié br., bon état, 272-VIp.

Published by Paris Les Cours de Droit 1976 1976
- Softcover
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.77
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8, polycopié br., très bon état, 341-VIp.

Published by L.G.D.J. 1944
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300291356: 1944. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Agrafes rouillées, Papier jauni. 15 pages agrafées. Plats tachés par la mouillure. . . . Classification Dewey : 70.49-Presse illustrée, magazines, revues.

Language: French
Published by Librairie generale de droit et de Jurisprudence, Paris, France 1980
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Peter Rhodes, Southampton, United KingdomPeter Rhodes
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 64.94
US$ 47.90 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. 250 x 165mm. pp. 521. French text. Collection of essays municipal and international law. Published in memory of the scholar Georges Berlia. Bound in original oatmeal brown cloth with brown lettering to spine and front cover. Library label residue to f.e.p and some light… browning to page edges, otherwise clean and tight. Binding strong. no underlining. 1.1kg. extra post overseas. Ex-Library.

Published by Paris École d'Adminisitration 1961 1961
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.61
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-4, polycopié rel. demi-toile rouge, bon état, intérieur frais, 96p.

Language: French
Published by Recueil Sirey 1937
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.52
US$ 46.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
214 GUTER Zustand, ehem. Bibliotheksexemp. mit Stempel und Signatur, ein paar Lagerspuren. GOOD condition, some traces of use, ex-library with stamp and signature. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 330.

Published by Paris Sirey 1937 1937
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.53
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8, débr., non massicoté, (couv. fanée, qq. accrocs, dos absent), intérieur assez frais, 214p.

Published by Paris les Cours de droit 1968 1968
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.53
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
, cours polycopié sur feuillets mobiles, (défraichis, 4 derniers ff. tachés), 556p.

Published by Paris les Cours de droit 1966 1966
Seller: La Memoire du Droit, PARIS, FranceLa Memoire du Droit
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.53
US$ 30.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
, polycopié rel. pl. toile seigle, tit. noir au dos, excellent état, 491p.