Language: English
Published by Valiz/Antennae Series, 2015
ISBN 10: 9078088850 ISBN 13: 9789078088851
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: English
Published by Valiz/Antennae Series, 2015
ISBN 10: 9078088850 ISBN 13: 9789078088851
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Editions L'Harmattan 9/4/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 2336556316 ISBN 13: 9782336556314
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. La mobilit� enray�e: S�miotique des circulations contrari�es. Book.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Editions L'Harmattan 4/27/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 2343199027 ISBN 13: 9782343199023
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Regard et communication. Book.
Language: French
Published by Editions L'Harmattan 12/16/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 2343191514 ISBN 13: 9782343191515
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Communication interpersonnelle et relation. Book.
Language: English
Published by Valiz/Antennae Series, 2015
ISBN 10: 9078088850 ISBN 13: 9789078088851
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 26.82
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Editions L'Harmattan 9/11/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 2343209782 ISBN 13: 9782343209784
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Po�tique(s) de la communication. Book.
Language: French
Published by Editions L'Harmattan 4/17/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 2343172374 ISBN 13: 9782343172378
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Communication � l'�preuve du geste num�rique (la). Book.
Language: English
Published by Valiz/Antennae Series, 2015
ISBN 10: 9078088850 ISBN 13: 9789078088851
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 31.31
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
First Edition
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Communication et complexité". Psychologie. 15,5x24 cm. 319 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie insolée. Petit frottement en tête du dos. Fort in-8° édition originale. EO. Exemplaire du Service de Presse. SP (cachet en page de titre).
Condition: Neuf.
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Condition: Neuf.
Language: French
Published by Les éditions de Minuit, Paris, 1966
Seller: Campbell Llibres, Barcelona, B, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Volume en bon état, sans dégâts ni écritures à la main.
US$ 29.92
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: Neuf.
US$ 30.65
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Condition: New.
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Good. Copertina plastificata. Tagli sporchi di polvere, pagine lievemente ingiallite. Copertina flessibile 241 9782204129831 Buono (Good) . Book.
Condition: New.
US$ 51.10
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 232 pages. French language. 9.37x6.06x0.63 inches. In Stock.