Bernard Yono (10 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.87
US$ 6.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : El 'Dictionnaire de l'anglais des affaires' es una herramienta bilingüe diseñada para estudiantes, empresarios, comerciantes y redactores bilingües. Este diccionario y formulario bilingüe contiene más de 12,000 palabras, términos y expresiones del mundo de los negocios. Facilita la resolución inmediata de… problemas de correspondencia, conversación y comunicación en áreas como economía, intercambios internacionales, gestión, marketing, publicidad y otras técnicas relevantes para el mundo empresarial. EAN: 9782253045786 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía|Idiomas Título: Dictionnaire de l'anglais des affaires Autor: Guillaume de La Rocque| Yono Bernard Editorial: LGF/Le Livre de Poche Idioma: fr Páginas: 446 Formato: tapa blanda.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.53
US$ 24.29 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung. Dictionnaire et formulaire bilingue de plus de 12 000 mots, termes et expressions de la vie des affaires, cet ouvrage s'adresse aux étudiants, aux responsables d'entreprises, aux commerciaux, aux secrétaires et a…ux rédacteurs bilingues. À la fois instrument de travail pratique et manuel d'apprentissage de la langue parlée et écrite, il permet de résoudre immédiatement, grâce à son classement alphabétique, les problèmes de correspondance, de conversation et de communication dans les domaines de l'économie, des échanges internationaux, de la gestion, du marketing, de la publicité et de l'ensemble des techniques relevant du monde des affaires .

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.98
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este diccionario de alemán de negocios es una herramienta esencial para cualquier persona que necesite comunicarse eficazmente en el mundo empresarial alemán. Publicado el 15 de febrero de 1989, este diccionario de bolsillo ofrece una amplia gama de términos y frases clave utilizados en el ámbito de los negoc…ios. Es una valiosa ayuda para estudiantes, profesionales y cualquier persona interesada en el idioma alemán de negocios. EAN: 9782253045793 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Idiomas|Negocios y Economía Título: Dictionnaire de l'allemand des affaires Idioma: de, fr Formato: libro de bolsillo.

Language: French
Published by Paris : Librairie Générale Française (Livre de Poche, 7941, / LP10) 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Smock, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Smock
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 39.23 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Formateinband: Taschenbuch 475 S. Papier gebräunt; sonst in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 [Stichwörter: Wörterbuch Wirtschaft, Wirtschaftssprache].

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.49
US$ 75.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.49
US$ 75.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.51
US$ 75.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Published by Le livre de poche 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0022051: 1988. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 445 pages. Traduction de Sasha Mann avec la collaboration de Rupert Suyer, Peter denoyer et Dominique Pitte. Collection "Le livre de poche pratique". . . . Classification Dewey : 423-Dictionnaire ang…lais.

Language: French
Published by Le Livre de Poche, Paris 1989
- Softcover
Seller: BuchSigel, Weikersheim, , GermanyBuchSigel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.84
US$ 115.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. 12.000 termes et expressiones du langage parlé et écrit de la vie des affaires: gestion, marketing, Finance, publicité, inforamtique. 473 S., Gewicht 258 g Zustand: gebräunt, Ecke geknickt.