Bernard Yono (10 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (10)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by LGF 1989

      2253045799 / 9782253045793

      • Softcover

      Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.87

      US$ 6.70 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Language: French

      Published by Livre de Poche

      2253045780 / 9782253045786

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.14

      US$ 15.03 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : El 'Dictionnaire de l'anglais des affaires' es una herramienta bilingüe diseñada para estudiantes, empresarios, comerciantes y redactores bilingües. Este diccionario y formulario bilingüe contiene más de 12,000 palabras, términos y expresiones del mundo de los negocios. Facilita la resolución inmediata de

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by Le Livre de Poche 1989

      2253045799 / 9782253045793

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.53

      US$ 24.29 shipping 
      Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung. Dictionnaire et formulaire bilingue de plus de 12 000 mots, termes et expressions de la vie des affaires, cet ouvrage s'adresse aux étudiants, aux responsables d'entreprises, aux commerciaux, aux secrétaires et a

    • Language: German

      Published by LGF 1989

      2253045799 / 9782253045793

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.98

      US$ 15.03 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bueno. : Este diccionario de alemán de negocios es una herramienta esencial para cualquier persona que necesite comunicarse eficazmente en el mundo empresarial alemán. Publicado el 15 de febrero de 1989, este diccionario de bolsillo ofrece una amplia gama de términos y frases clave utilizados en el ámbito de los negoc

    • Language: French

      Published by Paris : Librairie Générale Française (Livre de Poche, 7941, / LP10) 1989

      2253045799 / 9782253045793

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Smock, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Smock

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 39.23 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Gut. Formateinband: Taschenbuch 475 S. Papier gebräunt; sonst in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 [Stichwörter: Wörterbuch Wirtschaft, Wirtschaftssprache].

    • Language: French

      Published by Le Livre De Poche 1988

      2253045780 / 9782253045786

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 9.49

      US$ 75.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Le Livre De Poche 1989

      2253045799 / 9782253045793

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 9.49

      US$ 75.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Le Livre De Poche 1988

      2253045802 / 9782253045809

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 9.51

      US$ 75.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Published by Le livre de poche 1988

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.92

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0022051: 1988. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 445 pages. Traduction de Sasha Mann avec la collaboration de Rupert Suyer, Peter denoyer et Dominique Pitte. Collection "Le livre de poche pratique". . . . Classification Dewey : 423-Dictionnaire ang

    • Language: French

      Published by Le Livre de Poche, Paris 1989

      • Softcover

      Seller: BuchSigel, Weikersheim, , GermanyBuchSigel

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 5.84

      US$ 115.73 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. 12.000 termes et expressiones du langage parlé et écrit de la vie des affaires: gestion, marketing, Finance, publicité, inforamtique. 473 S., Gewicht 258 g Zustand: gebräunt, Ecke geknickt.