gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. VIII, 155 S. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
kart., 0. Germanistische Arbeitshefte ; 4, 24 cm, 105 S., Ill., kart., Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben, Ecken u. Kanten leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 1 R 5/B Sprache: Deutsch 0,230 gr.
Language: German
Published by Lit Verlag;, 1993
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 148 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 345.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Bad Homburg Hermann Gentner (), 1961
Seller: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, Germany
264 SS. 8°. OLn. mit OU. Besitzerstempel auf Titel. Gut. Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien. Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problemlos geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 749 gr.
Language: German
Published by Hueber, 1968
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
First Edition
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 1 Auflage;. 97 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.
US$ 26.81
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Published by Frederick A.Praeger, 1966
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. 1966. No Edition Remarks. 433 pages. This is an ex-Library book. Black cloth. Ex-Library copy, with expected inserts, stamps and inscriptions. Pages remain clear with minimal tanning and foxing. Some occasional mild cracking to gutters throughout, binding remains reasonably firm. Boards have mild edge-wear with slight rubbing to surfaces. Mild crushing to spine ends. Book has a slight forward lean. Unclipped jacket has light edge-wear with tears and creasing.
23 x 15,5 cm. Condition: Gut. VIII, 117 Seiten ; Mit 1 Tafel Halbleinen-Bibliothekseinband (Hardcover) mit Bibliotheksschild auf Vorderdeckel. Gut erhalten. Innen mit Bibliotheksstempeln, die Bibliographie Seiten mit Notizen an den Rändern, sonst sauberes Exemplar B03-01-03D|S43 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 296 Erlanger Beiträge zur Sprach- und Kunstwissenschaft ; Band 30.
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germany
kart. Condition: Befriedigend. 2., neubearb. Aufl. VIII, 119 S. ; 24 cm Einband angegilbt, Kanten berieben / bestossen, Randknickchen /// Standort Wimregal ZW5-2024 ISBN 3484250046 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 242.
Language: English
Published by Praeger, 1966
Seller: Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Book is in good condition with a good dust jacket. Moderate wear to cover and spine. Spine is strong and inside pages are free of writing.
Published by Frederick A. Praeger
Seller: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Moderate wear and scuffing to boards and dust jacket due to age and use. Previous owner's name on front endpaper. All pages are intact and otherwise clean, binding is sound. This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. Dust jacket condition is Good. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Language: German
Published by Fischer Bücherei , Frankfurt a. Main
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 297 S. B2807-257 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Language: German
Published by Philo& Philo Fine Arts, 2004
ISBN 10: 3825703649 ISBN 13: 9783825703646
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Max Niemeyer,Tübingen/-/3, 2000
Seller: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, Germany
Einführung in die Wortbildungslehre des Deutschen. 3. überarbeitete Auflage. Japanische Ausgabe, Text japanisch und deutsch. Hardcover, mit SU - verlagsfrische Exemplare, ungelesen. 183 S. isbn 9784384011685.
Published by Nürnberg: Carl, 1968
US$ 33.03
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. 117p paperback with white dustjacket, binding strong, pages good condition, light pencil marks to some margins, good copy from the bookshelf of a Cambridge academic Language: German.
Published by Nürnberg: Carl, 1968
US$ 33.03
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. 117p paperback with white dustjacket, pages clean and unmarked, binding firm, very good Language: German.
Language: German
Published by Verlag Hans Carl, Nürnbert, 1968
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, MVP, Germany
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 117 Seiten. Einband etwas berieben und mit Stempel versehen. Sonst kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Language: German
Published by novum pocket 2014-10-15, 2014
ISBN 10: 399010716X ISBN 13: 9783990107164
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 19.24
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 24.88
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Niemeyer, Max Tübingen, 1999
ISBN 10: 3484750316 ISBN 13: 9783484750319
First Edition
24 x 17 cm. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. IX, 248 Seiten Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Paperback, minimal beriebene Kanten. Nahezu neuwertig. - Beiträge zur Dialogforschung, Band 20. Englisch und Deutsch. B03-02-04B|A46 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
US$ 26.58
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: Latin
Published by Brill Academic Publishers,Netherlands, 1976
ISBN 10: 9004047255 ISBN 13: 9789004047259
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Hardcover. Ex-Library with usual markings: catalogue sticker on cover and spine, stamps on page edges, bookplate inside front cover. NO DUST JACKET. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Condition: Wie Neu. Proceedings of the International Conference, Erlangen, April 2-3, 1998. Edited by Bernd Naumann. IX,248 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abb., broschiert (DF - Beiträge zur Dialogforschung; Band 20/Max Niemeyer Verlag 1999). Statt EUR 64,00. Gewicht: 510 g - Softcover/Taschenbuch.
US$ 22.84
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by Frederick A. Praeger
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Max Niemeyer Verlag, Tübingen, 1972
ISBN 10: 3484250038 ISBN 13: 9783484250031
Seller: Yushodo Co., Ltd., Fuefuki-shi, Yamanashi Pref., Japan
Association Member: ILAB
Softcover. Condition: Good. 105 p. (Germanistische Arbeitshefte: 4.) Ex-Library.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 276 pages.
Language: German
Published by Cep Europäische Verlagsanstalt, 2013
ISBN 10: 3863930495 ISBN 13: 9783863930493
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 32.00
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPerfect Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 7.40x4.25x1.02 inches. In Stock.