Bes Andre (17 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: LLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA, Barcelona, SpainLLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Perfecto estado.
Language: French
Published by Sandoz, France 1974
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.01
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Fisiología (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Sandoz Editions 1974
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 26.14
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Pas de jaquette. Médecine. Paginé pp. 269-573. Tome II seul. 1 seul volume ! 21x27 cm. 304 p. Reliure éditeur. Bon état. Quelques rousseurs en tranche. Intérieur en bon état. Plats légèrement défraîchis. Sans Jaquette Fort in-4°.
Language: English
Published by Toulouse (F) 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, GermanyKlaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 45.15
US$ 20.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1. Auflage, Congres-Band.. zahlreiche Diagramme, 287 Seiten, Zustand: gutes Innenleben, Umschlag mit deutlichen Gebrauchsspuren. Aus der Bibliothek einer der Autoren! Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800 Gr.-8°, Bibliothekseinband, Broschiert, Softcover/Paperback.
Language: French
Published by Sandoz, France 1974
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.64
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Fisiología (illustrator).
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería La Candela, Murcia, SpainLibrería La Candela
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.38
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket.- París. 1974. Sandoz. 4º mayor. 266 pgs. Profusión de fotografías e ilustraciones. Cartoné editorial. Muy buen estado. . . Medicina / Neurología. Sistema Nervioso.

Coeur Et Cerveau - Tome 2
Bounhoure, Jean-Paul; Bès, André; Collectif; Géraud, Gilles; Larrue, Vincent
- Hardcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.96
US$ 74.97 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.
Published by Masson & Cie, éditeurs, Paris 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FrancePierre de RONSARD
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 65.34
US$ 9.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketrelié, cartonnage éditeur. X et 309 pages, avec des figures et tableaux dans le texte. in-8 Une signature en page de garde, très bon état.

Language: English
Published by sole distributors for the U.S.A. and Canada, Elsev 1980
- Hardcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 315.38
US$ 33.43 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Hardcover
Seller: A TOUT LIVRE, Le Verguier, FranceA TOUT LIVRE
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 44.11
US$ 57.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
reliure cartonnée. Condition: bon état, usage. in-8 392.

Seller: Libreria 7 Soles, Galapagar, SpainLibreria 7 Soles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 36.79 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1974, Paris, Sandoz Editions, presentation de Roger Excoffon, primera edicion, 300 paginas, escritas en frances, ilustraciones, graficos y fotografias, 27x21, cubierta tela editorial, 1190 gramos, buen estado.

Published by LABORATOIRES SERVIER
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.71
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R200030375: NON DATE. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 8 pages + 1 disque. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, GermanyKlaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.46
US$ 20.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Auflage.. zahlreiche Diagramme, 396 Seiten, Zustand: sehr gutes Exemplar, minimale Gebrauchsspuren am Umschlag. Aus der Bibliothek einer der Autoren! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 Gr.-8°, Bibliothekseinband, gebundene Ausgabe, Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Published by MASSON 1986
- Hardcover
Seller: A TOUT LIVRE, Le Verguier, FranceA TOUT LIVRE
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 40.84
US$ 57.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
reliure cartonnée. Condition: bon état, usage. in-8 309.

Published by SANDOZ EDITIONS 1974
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.94
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30078952: 1974. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 573 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.

- Hardcover
Seller: LIBROS CON HISTORIA, URROZ-VILLA, SpainLIBROS CON HISTORIA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.52
US$ 32.30 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBES, Andre y GERAUD, Gilles CIRCULATION CEREBRALE. (2 VOLUMENES) PHYSIOLOGIE + PHYSIOPATHOLOGIE sandoz. France 1974 2 vols. con 573 p. en total. (27 cm) Enc. tela. -5KG Ilustr. a color y bn. O (Ref.37322) frances medicina moderna neurologia fisiologia.
More imagesPublished by Sandoz Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 70.09
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.