Bessonett (21 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (21)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.90

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.PlumCircle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.00

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.73

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 9.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Running Numbers

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 9.99

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.91

    US$ 5.53 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. The Locket This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby, US 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.97

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby, Pennsauken 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. A tainted past. A hopeful future. An unexpected twist of fate.Katie Upton has spent nine years running from a town that terrorizes her every thought. Suffering from PTSD and unable to escape the memory of her past, she never stays in one place long. That is, until fate lands her in Victoria,

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby - 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.91

    US$ 9.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby, US 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.80

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 24.79

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.99

    US$ 12.15 shipping 
    Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.49

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.67

    US$ 10.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bookbaby 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.56

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 242 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.60 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby, US 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.14

    US$ 50.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby, Pennsauken 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustraliaAussieBookSeller

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.42

    US$ 37.00 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. A tainted past. A hopeful future. An unexpected twist of fate.Katie Upton has spent nine years running from a town that terrorizes her every thought. Suffering from PTSD and unable to escape the memory of her past, she never stays in one place long. That is, until fate lands her in Victoria,

  • Language: English

    Published by BOOKBABY 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.74

    US$ 56.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BookBaby, US 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.26

    US$ 87.19 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by BOOKBABY 2022

    1667838555 / 9781667838557

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.22

    US$ 121.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | A tainted past. A hopeful future. An unexpected twist of fate. Katie Upton has spent nine years running from a town that terrorizes her every thought. Suffering from PTSD and unable to escape the memory of her past, she never stays in one p

  • Published by THE AUTHORS, PHILADELPHIA 1871

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, U.S.A.Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Poor

    US$ 450.00

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    HARD BACK MULTI. Condition: POOR. Spine is missing, boards and pages are loose, foxing, yellowing, soiled boards--most of text surprisingly clear, maps Full title: .in every City and Town Located on the Deaware River, From the Capes to Trenton, N.J. With Those Upon the Line of the West Jersey Railroad With an Appendix Containing