Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 6/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 2012775268 ISBN 13: 9782012775268
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Un Hollandais � Paris En 1891: Sensations de Litt�rature Et d'Art (�d.1892). Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 37.23
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Published by Amsterdam, H.J. Paris, 1930
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, Netherlands
Condition: Fair. 92pp. + katern z/w foto's; Vlekje op schutblad; foxed.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 26.19
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 8/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2019677237 ISBN 13: 9782019677237
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Un Hollandais � Paris En 1891, Sensations de Litt�rature Et d'Art. Book.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012775268 ISBN 13: 9782012775268
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 25.20
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 30.46
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 28.61
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Cartoné (tapa dura cartón). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.
Published by S. C. Van Doesburgh, Lugduni Batavorum, 1879
Seller: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Pages unopened. Light foxing. Small tears to spine ends (1 cm). ; 63pp. Diss. Leiden, 1879. Latin text. ; Inaugural - Dissertation; 63 pages.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 34.70
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019677237 ISBN 13: 9782019677237
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 29.66
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: Chinese
Published by Kessinger Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 116022823X ISBN 13: 9781160228237
Seller: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, U.S.A.
Condition: Like New. In unused condition, may show some slight shelf wear, but otherwise unread. This title was digitally scanned from a rare, out of print edition, and will have some visual artifacts from that process.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 32.48
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 33.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Heuwekemeijer no.612
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Netherlands
Sheet Music
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 38.52
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 37.37
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Spanish
Published by KRK EDICIONES, España, 2024
ISBN 10: 8483678446 ISBN 13: 9788483678442
Seller: Siglo Actual Libros, Soria, SO, Spain
RUSTICA. Condition: Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. CLAS.
Condition: Nuevo. Un holandés en París (Sensaciones de literatura y arte) editado por Krk ediciones.
Language: Dutch
Published by Stichting de Heeren Keyser, 1999
ISBN 10: 9080864951 ISBN 13: 9789080864955
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: Very good.
Language: Chinese
Published by Kessinger Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 116022823X ISBN 13: 9781160228237
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paris, Editions Honoré Champion, 1891, format 195x140mm, broché, 61 pages, couverture légèrement usagée sinon bon exemplaire. Introduction, Glose et Index par W.-G.-C. Bijvanck .
Published by Baltzer & de Wilt: Amsterdam, 2005, 2005
Seller: Antiquariaat Fenix, Amsterdam, Netherlands
Condition: Good. Verschenen ter gelegenheid van het 25-jarig jubileum van het de vereniging Spiegelkwartier. Ingenaaid, 63 pp., 23x16x0,5 cm, in (zeer) goede staat.