Biskup Daniel (89 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • 3629001157 / 9783629001153

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.41

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz und Silber 2017

    300057266X / 9783000572661

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 26.68

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz und Silber 2015

    3000505075 / 9783000505072

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 31.30

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz und Silber 2015

    3000505075 / 9783000505072

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 32.23

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

  • Language: German

    Published by Edition Markus Böhm, Leipzig 2003

    3980872610 / 9783980872614

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Immanuel, Einzelhandel, Steinebach a.d. Wied, GermanyAntiquariat Immanuel, Einzelhandel

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.76

    US$ 5.65 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1. O.-Pappband mit OU (29 x 30,5 cm). Mit dem Text »Europa an der Newa« von Wiktor Jerofejew. 1. Auflage. Bildtitel in deutscher, englischer und kyrillischer Schrift. Großformatiger Bildband mit durchgehend ganz- und doppelseitigen Farb- sowie Schwarzweissabbildungen.; Jahr: 2003; Format: Quart; Anzahl der Seiten: 197; Auflage:

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz und Silber 2016

    3000540466 / 9783000540462

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 43.38

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz und Silber 2016

    3000540466 / 9783000540462

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 44.66

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

  • Language: German

    Published by München : Coll. Rolf Heyne 2010

    3899104781 / 9783899104783

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Buchhandlung Neues Leben, Salzburg, AustriaBuchhandlung Neues Leben

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 22.56

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pp. 1. Aufl. 255 S. : überw. Ill. ; 25 x 31 cm Schönes, ordentliches, gutes Exemplar. Mit Originalschutzumschlag. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1800.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 9.80 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Autogrammkarte (blanko 16°, mit aufgezogenem Reprofoto), eigenhändig signiert mit Datum 11.2.2007.

  • Language: German

    3982460735 / 9783982460734

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 21.41

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    3982460735 / 9783982460734

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 22.05

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

  • Language: German

    Published by Salz und Silber 2019

    3982020735 / 9783982020730

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 34.74

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Markus Böhm Verlag, Leipzig 2005. 2005

    3980872637 / 9783980872638

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.64

    US$ 10.38 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. 34,6 x 24,6 cm. Original-Leinenband im schwarzen, bebilderten Schutzumschlag. Der Umschlag leicht berieben. (55) Seiten mit einem Vorwort von Kai Diekmann und ganzseitigen Abbildungen von Fotografien (von prominenten Pertsönlichkeiten). Das Buch sauber, eintragungsfrei und fest. Gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten au

  • Language: English

    Published by Leipzig M Böhm 2003

    3980872610 / 9783980872614

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Müller & Gräff e.K., Stuttgart, GermanyMüller & Gräff e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.64

    US$ 51.90 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4°. 197 S. Mit zahlr. tls. farb. Fotografien. Original-Pappband mit Schutzumschlag. Text dreisprachig (deutsch, englisch und russisch). - Einige Bilder bzw. Zeitungsausschnitte eingeklebt. Gewicht (Gramm): 2050.

  • Language: German

    3980872637 / 9783980872638

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 25.64

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    3980872637 / 9783980872638

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 25.64

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

  • Published by Leipzig : Böhm 2005

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer, Augsburg, GermanyAntiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 42.77

    US$ 13.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    [55] S. : überw. Fotoabb. (tlw. farb.) ; 35 cm. Orig.-Leinen mit OU. Mit einer Widm. d. Fotografen. - (gut erhalten).

  • Published by Ruksaldruck, Berlin

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Vlma, Herbrechtingen, GermanyAntiquariat Vlma

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 22.57

    US$ 34.55 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Bundesministerium für Verkehr und digitale Infrastruktur, 2020. 324 S. ; überw. Abb. Leinen mit SU. Top Zustand. Grossformat.

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz und Silber 2015

    3000505075 / 9783000505072

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.22

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Wie kein zweiter Fotograf hat Daniel Biskup die Ereignisse um die Wiedervereinigung Deutschlands dokumentiert. Zu ihrem 25-jaehrigen Jubilaeum veroeffentlicht er aus seinem Archiv 240 Bilder, die bislang nie gezeigt wurden.nn1989 erlebt Daniel Biskup als Fotog.

  • Language: German

    Published by Pattloch Verlag, München 1998

    3629001157 / 9783629001153

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.03

    US$ 40.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 92 Seiten Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 739.

  • Language: German

    Published by Verlag Salz und Silber der Hutter und Donner GmbH 2020

    3982020727 / 9783982020723

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 40.31

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    3980872629 / 9783980872621

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 30.81

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz und Silber 2017

    3000540466 / 9783000540462

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.87

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Like no other photographer from the West, Daniel Biskup documented the events surrounding the disintegration of the Soviet Union. On the occasion of the 25th anniversary of the Moscow August Coup (August 19 to 21, 1991), the photographer gives us a look int.

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz und Silber 2019

    3982020751 / 9783982020754

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 53.46

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Mit Budapest-Berlin: Mein Weg zur Einheit und Russland - Perestroika bis Putin hat Daniel Biskup bereits zwei Bildbaende zum politischen Umbruch in Deutschland und Ost-Europa veroeffentlicht. Wendejahre bildet nun den Abschluss einer erhebenden und zugl.

  • Language: German

    Published by Verlag Salz und Silber der Hutter und Donner GmbH 2020

    3982020727 / 9783982020723

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 53.17

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    3982020794 / 9783982020792

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 32.58

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz und Silber 2015

    3000505075 / 9783000505072

    • Hardcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 40.64

    US$ 80.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Budapest - Berlin: Mein Weg zur Einheit | My Path to German Unity, Dt/engl | Daniel Biskup | Buch | 272 S. | Deutsch | 2015 | Salz und Silber | EAN 9783000505072 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hutter & Helden GmbHSalz und Silber, Andrea Wintermayr, Annastr. 3, 86150 Augsburg, aw[at]hutterundhelden[dot

  • Language: English

    Published by Verlag Salz und Silber der Hutter & Helden GmbH 01.12.2016. 2016

    3000540466 / 9783000540462

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Britta Henn, Remscheid, GermanyBritta Henn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 42.77

    US$ 80.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Wie neu. Auflage: New. 288 Seiten Ein ungelesenes Exemplar. Cover- siehe Scan. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt der Sendung bei! Fach 49L 49L Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2183 25,3 x 3,1 x 29,4 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz Und Silber Okt 2015 2015

    3000505075 / 9783000505072

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 48.09

    US$ 81.43 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Wie kein zweiter Fotograf hat Daniel Biskup die Ereignisse um die Wiedervereinigung Deutschlands dokumentiert. Zu ihrem 25-jährigen Jubiläum veröffentlicht er aus seinem Archiv 240 Bilder, die bislang nie gezeigt wurden.1989 erlebt Daniel Biskup als Fotograf seinen Durchbruch. Im Sommer 1989 spitz

  • Language: English

    Published by Salz und Silber 2017

    3000540466 / 9783000540462

    • Hardcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.87

    US$ 80.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Russland - Perestroika bis Putin | Engl/dt/russ | Daniel Biskup | Buch | 288 S. | Deutsch | 2017 | Salz und Silber | EAN 9783000540462 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hutter & Helden GmbHSalz und Silber, Andrea Wintermayr, Annastr. 3, 86150 Augsburg, aw[at]hutterundhelden[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.