Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Selected Papers from Theory of Hadronic Matter under Extreme Conditions (Hardback or Cased Book).
paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 38.59
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 33.84
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 37.23
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 41.60
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 42.85
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Compact Stars in the QCD Phase Diagram. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Nonequilibrium Phenomena in Strongly Correlated Systems (Hardback or Cased Book).
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 47.94
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
US$ 71.71
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 74.36
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHardback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 65.38
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 65.38
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 61.27
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 63.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.