Blobel Brigitte (Over 1,700 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Annick Press 2007

    155451102X / 9781554511020

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.05

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: German

    Published by cbt

    3570306305 / 9783570306307

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.16

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Language: English

    Published by Trévise 1982

    2711205738 / 9782711205738

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.64

    US$ 16.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Trévise, 1982. 1 volume format In-8 bon 1 volume in-8 relié bon état, jaquette illustrée.

  • Language: German

    Published by Arena Verlag, Würzburg 2007

    3401029096 / 9783401029092

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, GermanyHylaila - Online-Antiquariat

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.38

    US$ 6.92 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 0 2. Auflage, 234 S., geringe Lesespuren, O-2.

  • Language: German

    Published by Arena Verlag GmbH 2003

    3401028561 / 9783401028569

    • Softcover

    Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, U.S.A.Raritan River Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.70

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, very light shelf wear. German text. Book.

  • More images

    Published by Arena Verlag W?rzburg 2011

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Marios Buecherkiste, Rosdorf, GermanyMarios Buecherkiste

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 2.38

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Pbd,mittel erhalten 288 S.

  • More images

    Published by Arena Verlag W?rzburg 2014

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Marios Buecherkiste, Rosdorf, GermanyMarios Buecherkiste

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 2.38

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Pbd,mittel erhalten 240 S.

  • Published by Franz Schneider Verlag 1991

    3505044229 / 9783505044229

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.39

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Dutch

    Published by Standaard Uitgeverij

    9002230001 / 9789002230004

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.39

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Published by Pelikan 2004

    3814430026 / 9783814430027

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Martin Greif Buch und Schallplatte, Eberbach, GermanyMartin Greif Buch und Schallplatte

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut.

  • Published by Franz Schneider Verlag, München 1992

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    ISBN 3-505-04719-3 154 S 19x12,8cm, illustr. Hardcover, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.

  • Published by H+L Verlag, Köln 1999

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    377 S 20,5x12,5cm, OLn goldgeprägt, illustr. OU, sauberes Exemplar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Ravensburger Buchverlag 2003

    3473352403 / 9783473352401

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: German

    Published by Econ Tb. 1995

    361227127X / 9783612271273

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.00

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 377 Seiten Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

  • Language: German

    Published by Econ Tb. 1999

    3612271253 / 9783612271259

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.00

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 348 Seiten Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

  • Language: German

    Published by Arena Verlag GmbH 01 J 2009

    340102745X / 9783401027456

    • Softcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.25

    US$ 5.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Eine Mutter zu viel. Adoptiert wider Wissen This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked aft

  • Language: German

    Published by Würzburg : Arena 2001

    3401027034 / 9783401027036

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 201 S. ; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

  • Language: German

    Published by München : Ullstein 2003

    3548257186 / 9783548257181

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 377 S. Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

  • Language: German

    Published by Lizenzausgabe

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 380 Seiten; Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

  • Language: German

    Published by Unionsverlag 1999

    3293210384 / 9783293210387

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 251 Seiten Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 19,0 x 12,4 x 2,0 cm, Taschenbuch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Ullstein Verlag

    3548223230 / 9783548223230

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 252 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1986

    3442050146 / 9783442050147

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 186 S. , 18 cm Die Kanten des gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1985

    3442067448 / 9783442067442

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 157 S. , 18 cm Die Kanten des gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1987

    3442088178 / 9783442088171

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 154 S. , 18 cm Die Kanten des gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1981

    3442063582 / 9783442063581

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 221 S. , 18 cm Die Kanten des gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1982

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Add to basket

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 364 Seiten Die Kanten des gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag [1987]. 1987

    3442086221 / 9783442086221

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 254 S. , 18 cm Die Kanten des gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1988

    3442091306 / 9783442091300

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 348 S. , 18 cm Die Kanten des gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wilhelm Goldmann Verlag 1981

    3442063590 / 9783442063598

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 186 S. , 18 cm Die Kanten des gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

  • Language: German

    Published by cbt Verlag; 2008

    3570304353 / 9783570304358

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.13

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 349 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.