Boissel Robert (31 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 13.19

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.32

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 3/1/2018 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.97

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Les Ententes Entre Producteurs, �tude Juridique, Consid�rations �conomiques. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.60

    US$ 16.02 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In French.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2013

    2013256329 / 9782013256322

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.85

    US$ 16.02 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.59

    US$ 20.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 18.17

    US$ 20.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by WENTWORTH PR 2019

    052681053X / 9780526810536

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.95

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Mär 2019 2019

    052681053X / 9780526810536

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.54

    US$ 69.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2013

    2013256329 / 9782013256322

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.26

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.55

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2013

    2013256329 / 9782013256322

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.93

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by Imprimeries Réunies (Société Coopérative) à Rennes. 1959

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Bookinerie, LAVAL, FranceBookinerie

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 27.32

    US$ 42.68 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale. Brochure agrafée, couverture verte imprimée en noir, in-8, 24x15 cm environ, 8 figures dans le texte, bon état (pas de rousseurs ni de déchirures), 28 pages. ***** Provenance : Bibliothèque de l'industriel, numismate et archéologue Robert Boissel, 1912-2004 (l'un des aut

  • Published by Imprimeries Réunies (Société Coopérative) à Rennes. 1958

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Bookinerie, LAVAL, FranceBookinerie

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 29.70

    US$ 42.68 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale, Édition limitée. Brochure agrafée, couverture verte imprimée en noir, in-8 de 24x15,5 cm, 10 figures et 1 planche photographique dans le texte, bon état (pas de déchirures, ni de rousseurs). *** Provenance : Bibliothèque de l'industriel, numismate et archéologue Robert Boisse

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.36

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 30.65

    US$ 48.44 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R110034708: FEV-MAR 1985. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 103 pages. Nombreuses photos en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 720-Architecture.

  • Language: English

    Published by Wentworth Press 2019

    052681053X / 9780526810536

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.83

    US$ 8.69 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Mär 2018 2018

    2019240173 / 9782019240172

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.29

    US$ 69.47 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2013

    2013256329 / 9782013256322

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.61

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Aug 2013 2013

    2013256329 / 9782013256322

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.27

    US$ 69.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

  • Language: English

    Published by Wentworth Press 2019

    052681053X / 9780526810536

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.01

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand.

  • More images

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 46.33

    US$ 42.68 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Edition originale, Édition limitée. I. Robert Boissel et René Diehl : Constatations Archéologiques (Époques Gallo-Romaine et Mérovingiennes) faites en 1957 à Jublains (Mayenne). *** Imprimeries Réunies - Rennes - 1958. *** Brochure agrafée, couverture verte imprimée en noir, in-8 de 24x15,5 cm,

  • Language: English

    Published by Wentworth Press 2019

    052681053X / 9780526810536

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.07

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2013

    2013256329 / 9782013256322

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.14

    US$ 121.11 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Published by Tapuscrit - Non Imprimé. Sans Date. Vers 1960 - 1970

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Bookinerie, LAVAL, FranceBookinerie

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 83.16

    US$ 42.68 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Jaquette. Edition originale, Édition limitée. 13 Feuillets et un grand tableau généalogique dépliant agrafés sous chemise (déchirures en bordures de la chemise), *** in-4 de 27x21 cm, *** tapuscrit imprimé au recto ou au verso, *** bon état (traces de scotch sur le dépliant), *** rare exemplair

  • Language: French

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1908 edition.

  • More images

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1,009.84

    US$ 42.68 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Satisfaisant. Edition originale. Relié en demi feutrine verte à coins [Registres Houard à Paris], dos muet sans titre, reliure modeste et un peu défraîchie, *** in-4, 29x20 cm environ, comptes (recettes & dépenses) entièrement manuscrits de la main de Paul Boudet, intérieur en très bon état (taches

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1908 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band