Bonet Eugeni (53 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by Museu d'Art Contemporani de Barc 2011

      8492505427 / 9788492505425

      • Softcover

      Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 6.04

      US$ 6.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Editorial Gustavo Gili, S.L. 1980

      8425209889 / 9788425209888

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 8.22

      US$ 15.03 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Aceptable. : Este libro, titulado 'En torno al video', es una exploración profunda del mundo del video y la televisión. Publicado por Editorial Gustavo Gili, S.L., forma parte de la colección Punto y línea y ofrece una visión detallada de la tecnología audiovisual magnética y su historia. Con contribuciones de Eugeni

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Valencia (Comunidad Autónoma). Generalidad = València (ComunitatAutònoma). Generalitat 1993

      8448201310 / 9788448201319

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.48

      US$ 15.03 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Desmontaje: Film, video / Apropiación, reciclaje', es una exploración del cine, el video, la apropiación y el reciclaje en el arte. Publicado en español, el libro cuenta con 205 páginas y ofrece una visión profunda de estos temas. Ideal para aquellos interesados en el arte contemporáneo

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Gustavo Gili 1980

      8425209889 / 9788425209888

      • Softcover

      Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 20.00

      US$ 5.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover, 304 pages; in Spanish; very good condition; except light rubbing to covers; and small waterstain to lower right corner of rear cover at spine edge and last couple pages; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Consorci de Museus de la Comunitat Valenciana 1998

      8448219600 / 9788448219604

      • Hardcover

      Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 20.00

      US$ 5.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover without dustjacket, 102 pages, very good condition except for some scuffs to covers; no internal marks, in Spanish and English with b/w reproductions.

    • Language: English

      Published by Exit Art 1988

      0913263222 / 9780913263228

      • Softcover

      Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 25.00

      US$ 5.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover staple bound, 14 pages, very good condition, slight wave to pages; no internal marks. Includes the work of : Xavier Villaverde, Raul Rodriguez, Jose Ramon da Cruz, Antonio Cano, Gerardo Armesto, Isabel Herguera, Joan Pueyo, and many others.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Universidad Del País Vasco, Bilbao 2010

      • Softcover

      Seller: Zaitegui Libros, El Escorial, M, SpainZaitegui Libros

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 16.78 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rústica ilustrada con Solapa. Condition: Bueno. Signatura.-Zabala.-Periodismo.-Portada, 262 pgs.-Con numerosas ilustraciones.-Muy buen ejemplar.-Envío nacional certificado, sin contra reembolso: 4 euros.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by FisicalBook

      8448219600 / 9788448219604

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 15.93

      US$ 15.03 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bueno. : Catálogo de la exposición de Pedro Ortuño celebrada en la Sala La Gallera, Valencia, del 30 de noviembre de 1998 al 10 de enero de 1999. El libro incluye textos en valenciano, castellano e inglés, y está profusamente ilustrado a color. La obra de Ortuño explora temas relacionados con el movimiento de liberaci

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by UNIVERSIDAD DEL PAIS VASCO SERVICIO EDITORIAL 2010

      8498604451 / 9788498604450

      • Softcover

      Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 11.91

      US$ 20.67 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Nuevo. Condition: En venta.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by UNIVERSIDAD DEL PAIS VASCO, BILBAO 2010

      8498604451 / 9788498604450

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 20.83 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. LIBRO.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Generalitat Valenciana, Consorci de Museus de la Comunitat Valenciana, Valencia 1998

      8448219600 / 9788448219604

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librería DANTE, Alicante, A, SpainLibrería DANTE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.73

      US$ 26.62 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa dura. Condition: Bien. - Catálogo de la exposición celebrada en la Sala La Gallera, 30-XI, 1998 / 10-I, 1999.- Profusamente ilustrado a color. Texto en valenciano, con traducción al castellano y al inglés. >>> DESCUENTO ESPECIAL en caso de pasar a recoger en la librería (LLAMAR ANTES, libro en almacén). El envío fuera de la

    • Language: English

      Published by MACBA Museu d'Art Contemporani de Barcelona 2010

      8492505427 / 9788492505425

      • Softcover

      Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 40.00

      US$ 5.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover, 240 pages; in Spanish with English at rear; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by UNIVERSIDAD DEL PAÍS VASCO, España 2010

      8498604451 / 9788498604450

      • Softcover

      Seller: Siglo Actual Libros, Soria, SO, SpainSiglo Actual Libros

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 30.09 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Rústica. Condition: Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. ZONUNIV.

    • Language: English

      Published by Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofia, Madrid 2010

      8480264330 / 9788480264334

      • Softcover

      Seller: RZABASBOOKs, Toronto, ON, CanadaRZABASBOOKs

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.00

      US$ 18.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. Small mark to front cover.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Editorial Gustavo Gili, España 1980

      8425209889 / 9788425209888

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librería Oeste, MADRID, M, SpainLibrería Oeste

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 28.35 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bueno. 20 x 13cm. 304. Editorial Gustavo Gili, España, 1980, Castellano, 20 x 13cm, 304pp. Castellano. FIRMA EN LA PRIMERA PÁGINA DEL ANTERIOR PROPIETARIO. VARIOS SELLOS. BIBLIOTECA PARTICULAR, NO PÚBLICA. .

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by UNIV.PAIS VASCO 2010

      8498604451 / 9788498604450

      • Softcover

      Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, SpainImosver

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 11.33

      US$ 33.10 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Condition: Nuevo. En torno al video editado por Univ.pais vasco.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Valencia: IVAM Centre del Carme 1992

      8448200373 / 9788448200374

      • Hardcover

      Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 40.00

      US$ 5.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover without dustjacket, 130 pages with CD; in Spanish with English at rear; poor to fair condition: spine unglued from pages; all pages still attached; ex-museum library copy with sticker to lower left corner of front cover; library stamps on page edges and a few internal pages; no other internal marks. As is; reference co

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofia 1995

      848026053X / 9788480260534

      • Softcover

      Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 40.00

      US$ 5.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover, 164 pages; in Spanish with English at rear; very good condition, except yellowing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Universidad del Pa?s Vasco. Servicio Editorial=Euskal Herriko Unibertsitatea. Argitarapen Zerbitzua 2010

      8498604451 / 9788498604450

      • Softcover

      Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 34.14

      US$ 12.15 shipping 
      Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: New. 2010. paperback. . . . . .

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Universidad del País Vasco. Servicio Editorial=Euskal Herriko Unibertsitatea. Argitarapen Zerbitzua 2010

      8498604451 / 9788498604450

      • Softcover

      Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 39.12

      US$ 10.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: New. 2010. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Published by Sala Parpalló. Diputació Provincial de Valencia., Valencia. 1983

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpainGulliver's Books Never Die

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      23x17. 44 pags. Muy ilustrado, fotos en blanco y negro. Texto en castellano y catalán. Rústica.

    • Published by Consorci de Museus de la Comunitat Valenciana., Valencia. 1999

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpainGulliver's Books Never Die

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      24x17. 101 pags. Fotos color. Cartoné tipográfico con lomo entelado editorial.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by IVAM Centre Julio Gonzalez 1993

      8448201310 / 9788448201319

      • Softcover

      Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 50.00

      US$ 5.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover, 208 pages; in Spanish with English at rear; good condition; light rubbing to yellowed covers; scattered pen underlinings and margin marks in English text. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Language: English

      Published by Centro de Arte Reina Sofia, Ministerio de Cultura 1988

      8475062199 / 9788475062198

      • Softcover

      Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 60.00

      US$ 5.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover, 56 pages of text in Spanish and about 50 pages of images, very good condition, light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Madrid, Spain: Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofia. 1996

      848026053X / 9788480260534

      • Softcover

      Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 50.00

      US$ 10.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. 8vo. 164 pp. Stiff, glossy color printed wraps. Very good with marginal edgewear. Color plates. Catalogue created on occasion of exhibition by same name held at the Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofia in Madrid, Spain from October 11 through November 4,1995. In English y en Espanol. From the Collection of

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by BEMBO EDITORES, Madrid 1995

      848026053X / 9788480260534

      • Softcover

      Seller: Domiduca, Alcalá de Henares, M, SpainDomiduca

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 45.13 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rústica. Condition: Bueno. 164 PÁGINAS. ASPECTOS DE LA VIDEOCREACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE LOS ÚLTIMOS AÑOS. MUESTRA ORGANIZADA POR EL MUSEO NACIONAL CENTRO DE ARTE REINA SOFÍA.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Valencia: IVAM Centre del Carme 1992

      8448200373 / 9788448200374

      • Hardcover

      Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 60.00

      US$ 5.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover without dustjacket, 130 pages with CD; in Spanish with English at rear; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Gustavo gili 1980

      8425209889 / 9788425209888

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Pérez Galdós

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 52.07 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: leido. 2. ed. edición. rúst. 304.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Universidad Complutense de Madrid 1983

      • Softcover

      Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, SpainLibros Angulo

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 57.86 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Madrid, 1983. Cine. Películas. Texto en español e inglés. Ilustrado. 110 pp. Apaisado: 21 x 27. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. LEVES ROCES EN CUBIERTAS, por lo demás: Buen estado de conservación.

    • Published by Fernando Vijande Editor., Madrid. 1985

      Seller: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpainGulliver's Books Never Die

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      29x21. 60 pags. Fotos. Cubierta tipográfica, solapas .Sello exlibris.