Bothe Adolf (35 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (35)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • More images

    Published by Rösl & Cie. (ohne Jahr), München

    • Hardcover

    Seller: terrahe.oswald, Gangkofen, Germanyterrahe.oswald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 31.14 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4°. XVI,112 S., mit zahlreichen Illustrationen und Notenbeispielen. Illustr. Pappband mit Umschlag. Bilder von A. Achenbach, E. Bendemann, J. Becker, J. Dielmann, E. Dahl, E. Deger, A. Ehrgardt, Th. Hildebrand u.v.a. Melodien von J. Brahms, E. Decker, F. Kugler, H. Marschner, G. Reissinger, Robert Schumann und Ludwig Spohr. - Um

  • Published by Verlag von Rösl u. Cie, München 1919

    Seller: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, GermanyMusikantiquariat Staub

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 26.14

    US$ 20.19 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Jahr: 1919. Einband: Halbleinen. Beschreibung: Dichtungen von Robert Reinick. Bilder von A. Achenbach, E. Bendemann, J. Becker, J. Dielmann, E. Dahl, E. Deger, A. Ehrhardt, C. Hermann, Th. Hildebrandt, J. Hübner, R. Jacobi, R. Jordan, J. Keller, H. Kretzschmer, C. F. Lessing, H. Mücke, A. Müller, W. Nerenz, H. Pl

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3741178438 / 9783741178436

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 44.12

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016-06-27 2016

    3741178438 / 9783741178436

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.40

    US$ 20.70 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by München, Rösel & Cie 1920 (um 1920). 1920

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, , GermanyACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 21.39

    US$ 40.32 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    21 x 27 cm Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. 16 + 111 Seiten beigefarbener Halbleinenband im Quartformat; wenige Siten leicht knickspurig, sonst gut erhaltenes Exemplar mit notierten Liederanhang (vertonte Reinick-Gedichte von Robert Schumann, Johannes Brahms) und zahlreichen Illustrationen Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

  • Published by München, Rösel & Cie,, 1920

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Schneider, Diessen am Ammersee, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Schneider

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.64

    US$ 51.91 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. 16 Seiten; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Language: German

    Published by München, Rösl, 1919

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Göppinger Antiquariat, Göppingen, , GermanyGöppinger Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 30.89

    US$ 57.68 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    XVI, 112 S. Einband berieben, bestoßen und angeschmutzt. Handschriftliche Notizen auf Innendeckel. Innen sauber. Gutes Leseexemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 28 x 22 cm, Halbleinen ohne Schutzumschlag.

  • Language: German

    Published by Berlin, Springer, 1923

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, GermanyBuch & Cafe Antiquarius

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 45.15

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8°, OBrosch. 1. Aufl. Mitt 22 Abbild. im Text. 56 S. Gesuchte Originalausgabe. Schönes Ex. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.

  • Language: German

    Published by Inktank-Publishing

    3747745342 / 9783747745342

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.17

    US$ 71.55 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Bücher zählen bis heute zu den wichtigsten kulturellen Errungenschaften der Menschheit. Ihre Erfindung war mit der Einführung des Buchdrucks ähnlich bedeutsam wie des Internets: Erstmals wurde eine massenweise Weitergabe von Informationen möglich.

    • Softcover

    Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 40.40

    US$ 43.83 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Springer, Berlin, 1923. 56 S. mit 22 Textabb., kartoniert, (leicht fleckig u. gebräunt)---- Anbei: Heft 1: Eisenbahngeschichte und Eisenbahnwesen. Heimatgeschichte u. Heimatkunde. Erläuterungen und Unterlagen für den Besuch des Museums für Hamburgische Geschichte. 15 S., broschiert, (Gebrauchsspuren) - 136 Gramm.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 1923

    3642895638 / 9783642895630

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 89.04

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: German

    Published by Inktank-Publishing

    3747745342 / 9783747745342

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.17

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Adressbuch von bildenden Künstlern | Jahrgang 1898 | Adolf Bothe | Taschenbuch | Deutsch | Inktank-Publishing | EAN 9783747745342 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 1923-01 1923

    3642895638 / 9783642895630

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 86.64

    US$ 20.70 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    PF. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by hansebooks 2016

    3741178438 / 9783741178436

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.78

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Adressbuch von bildenden Künstlern der Gegenwart | 1898 | Adolf Bothe | Taschenbuch | 304 S. | Deutsch | 2016 | hansebooks | EAN 9783741178436 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Norderstedt, gb[at]hansebooks[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 1923

    3642895638 / 9783642895630

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 113.25

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. pp. 68.

  • Language: German

    Published by München Rösl 1919

    Seller: Antiquariat Maiwald, Langen, HES, GermanyAntiquariat Maiwald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 23.76

    US$ 64.01 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 112 Seiten, Einband gebräunt, in gutem Zustand, PD-077 Auf Grund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit kein Versand mehr in folgende Länder erfolgen: Spanien, Polen, Bulgarien, Dänemark, Estland, Finnland, Griechenland, Irland, Luxemburg, Portugal, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Slowenien, Ungarn, Zype

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg 1923

    3642895638 / 9783642895630

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 89.10

    US$ 69.79 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Dieser Buchtitel ist Teil des Digitalisierungsprojekts Springer Book Archives mit Publikationen, die seit den Anfängen des Verlags von 1842 erschienen sind. Der Verlag stellt mit diesem Archiv Quellen für die historische wie auch die disziplingesch

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Springer-Verlag GmbH 1923

    3642895638 / 9783642895630

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 89.10

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Das Kupferschweißverfahren insbesondere bei Lokomotiv-Feuerbüchsen | Eine Anleitung | Adolf Bothe | Taschenbuch | vi | Deutsch | Springer-Verlag GmbH | EAN 9783642895630 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[do

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 1923

    3642895638 / 9783642895630

    • Softcover

    Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 144.51

    US$ 33.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Like New. Like New. book.

  • Language: German

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 68. A perfect gift

  • Language: German

    Published by München, Rösl und Cie um 1919

    Seller: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, , GermanyAntiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 27.44

    US$ 121.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 4°, 112 Seiten mit zahlr. Illustationen, Noten mit Text, farbig illustr. OHalbleinen - guter Zustand - um 1919. a3997 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3741178438 / 9783741178436

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.05

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3741178438 / 9783741178436

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 44.40

    US$ 5.56 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Inktank-Publishing

    3747745342 / 9783747745342

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.17

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Bücher zählen bis heute zu den wichtigsten kulturellen Errungenschaften der Menschheit. Ihre Erfindung war mit der Einführung des Buchdrucks ähnlich bedeutsam wie des Internets: Erstmals wurde eine massenweise Weitergabe von Informa

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks Jun 2016 2016

    3741178438 / 9783741178436

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.78

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Adressbuch von bildenden Künstlern der Gegenwart - 1898 ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1898.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von Literatur zu unterschiedlichen Themengebieten w

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3741178438 / 9783741178436

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 48.97

    US$ 8.69 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 306.

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 69.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 69.62

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks Jun 2016 2016

    3741178438 / 9783741178436

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.78

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Adressbuch von bildenden Künstlern der Gegenwart - 1898 ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1898.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von Literatur zu unterschiedlichen Themengebieten wie F

  • Language: German

    Published by Hansebooks 2016

    3741178438 / 9783741178436

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.78

    US$ 71.70 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Adressbuch von bildenden Künstlern der Gegenwart - 1898 ist ein unveränderter, hochwertiger Nachdruck der Originalausgabe aus dem Jahr 1898.Hans Elektronisches Buch ist Herausgeber von Literatur zu unterschiedlichen Themengebieten wie Fo