Bouyx (28 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (28)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by POMMIER 2023

      2746527197 / 9782746527195

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.95

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2014

      2070144461 / 9782070144464

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.37

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard 2014

      2070144461 / 9782070144464

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15%

    • Language: French

      Published by POMMIER 2023

      2746527197 / 9782746527195

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard 2013

      2070139778 / 9782070139774

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard 2013

      2070139778 / 9782070139774

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard 2014

      2070144461 / 9782070144464

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.87

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2014

      2070144461 / 9782070144464

      • Softcover

      Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranceMaxiBooks

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 10.42 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Broché. Condition: Neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===C76.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard Sans date 2013

      2070139778 / 9782070139774

      • Softcover

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.96

      US$ 25.47 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Fine. Très bon état. Sans date. Fine.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2013

      2070139778 / 9782070139774

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 18.49

      US$ 16.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2013

      2070139778 / 9782070139774

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.60

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2013

      2070139778 / 9782070139774

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.60

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 21.46

      US$ 6.95 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Cholet, Imprimerie Farré & Freulon, 1951, format 240x160mm, broché, 173 pages, quelques illustrations hors-texte, couverture légèrement défraîchie sinon bon exemplaire. Sommaire : Le IXe Congrès de la Fédération des Sociétés Savantes de Maine-et-Loire, Une Paroisse disparue : Notre-Dame du Plantis par G. Grellier, Quelques aspec

    • Published by [s.n.]. 1970

      • Softcover

      Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 3.54

      US$ 46.30 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Geología histórica. Estratigrafía (551.73(460.253+460.287)) Contribution a l'etude des formations ante- odoviciennes de la Meseta Meridionale (Ciudad Real y Badajoz) [s.n.]. Madrid. 1970. 24 cm. 263 p. map. pleg., lám., grab., map. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Idioma frances

    • Language: French

      Published by POMMIER 2023

      2746527197 / 9782746527195

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 46.30 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: as new. Broché comme neuf . 2023.183 pages . PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.

    • Language: French

      Published by POMMIER 2023

      2746527197 / 9782746527195

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, , FranceAu bon livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 46.30 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. DEDICACE MANUSCRITE signée de l'auteur. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 20.21

      US$ 48.62 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R100085913: 1929. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Papier jauni. 194 pages - dos plié - couverture jaunie - 1er plat tâché. . . . Classification Dewey : 270-Histoire et géographie de l'Eglise.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard 2014

      2070144461 / 9782070144464

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 8.33

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Le Pommier 2023

      2746527197 / 9782746527195

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 8.33

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by Le Pommier 2023

      2746527197 / 9782746527195

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 8.33

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2014

      2070144461 / 9782070144464

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 42.68

      US$ 48.62 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200088901: 2014. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 219 pages. Achevé d'imprimer le 12 mars 2014. Bandeau d'éditeur en bon état. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.01-Nouvelles.

    • Language: French

      Published by Instituto geologico y minero de Espana, Madrid

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Raimbeau, Saint-Savin, , FranceLibrairie Raimbeau

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 41.73

      US$ 59.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 1970. In-8, broché, 264 pp., 9 cartes dépliantes. Excellent état.

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 36.92 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      1963, Madrid, Extraido Original Notas Comunicaciones Instituto Geologico Minero España, 24x17, 3 paginas, cubiertas en tapa blanda, buen estado.

    • Published by NRF Gallimard 2014

      • Softcover

      Seller: occasion de lire, Aubin Saint Vaast, , Franceoccasion de lire

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Format moyen, couverture souple. 219 pages. Bon état. Une expédition par Mondial Relay vous sera proposée.

    • Published by 1969 1969

      • Softcover

      Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 71.53

      US$ 17.59 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Thèse présentée à la Faculté des Sciences de Paris, 1969, 20,50x26 cm, broché, 412 pages Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.

    • Published by Imprimerie Delbrel 1933

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 42.68

      US$ 48.62 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20065615: 1933. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos frotté, Intérieur bon état. 39 pages, envoi de l'auteur. . . . Classification Dewey : 340-Droit.

    • Language: French

      Published by 2013 2013

      2070139778 / 9782070139774

      • Softcover

      Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 13.36

      US$ 572.97 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Ancien livre de Bibliothèque - Les fleuristes (2013) - Grand Format.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariaat Schierenberg, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schierenberg

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 83.46

      US$ 57.88 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Madrid, Instituto Geológico y Minero de Espana, 1970. 8vo (24.0 x 17.1 cm). 263 pp.; nine folded maps and profiles. Printed and laminated softcover. = Published in the institute's Memoria. a very good, clean copy.