Brandrup (37 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Jumping Jack Press 2011

    1605806706 / 9781605806709

    • Hardcover

    Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.21

    US$ 6.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 2011; matte illustrated paper covered boards; mild shelf wear; corners are lightly bumped; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior is clean and unmarked; unpaginated. Photos available upon request. Yeretskaya, Yevgeniya (illustrator).

  • Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 45.99

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Ships quickly. ALMOST GOOD. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. DEFINITE BUMPED CORNERS ESPECIALLY ON CORNERS OF SPINE. ONE OF THE POP UPS HAS A CREASE. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.

  • Published by Dresden und Leipzig, Steinkopff. 1950

    • Softcover

    Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.32

    US$ 34.61 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4. Auflage. (4 Bl.), 61 S., (1 Bl. Anzeigen). Original-Broschur (gebräunt, leicht wasserfleckig, oberer Rücken leicht beschädigt). Durchgehend deutlich gebräunt. Sonst in guter Erhaltung. Pharmazeutische Praxis. Sammlung für die pharmazeutische Ausbildung. Band 4. Sprache: Deutsch.

  • Published by Self-Published 1938

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Eat My Words Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 40.00

    US$ 4.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good+. Binding tight. Pages are unmarked and glossy, but front endpage has light foxing. Maroon cloth cover with gold titles -- minor wear to edges and spine tips and one small liquid stain at middle of front hinge.

  • Language: English

    Published by Wiley 1975

    0471098043 / 9780471098041

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 71.16

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: German

    Published by Euro Video 2002

    Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.74

    US$ 27.68 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    0,0 x 0,0 x 0,0 cm, DVD. Condition: Gut. Auflage: Standard Version. Gebraucht und gepruefte DVD ! DVD und oder Hülle können Kratzer enthalten Altersfreigabe FSK ab 12 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.

  • Published by Self-Published 1938

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, U.S.A.Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 46.00

    US$ 2.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good+. No Jacket. 1st Edition. In maroon cloth. Inscribed by Author(s).

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Großformatiges Foto ca A5 von Johannes Brandrup bildseitig mit blauem Edding signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Johannes Brandrup (* 7. Januar 1967 in Frankfurt am Main) ist ein deutscher Schauspieler. Im Alter von 17 Jahren besuchte Johannes Brandrup das United World College of

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Großformatiges Foto ca A5 von Johannes Brandrup bildseitig mit blauem Edding signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Johannes Brandrup (* 7. Januar 1967 in Frankfurt am Main) ist ein deutscher Schauspieler. Im Alter von 17 Jahren besuchte Johannes Brandrup das United World College of

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Großformatiges Foto ca A4 von Johannes Brandrup bildseitig mit blauem Edding signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Johannes Brandrup (* 7. Januar 1967 in Frankfurt am Main) ist ein deutscher Schauspieler. Im Alter von 17 Jahren besuchte Johannes Brandrup das United World College of

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Großformatiges Foto ca A4 von Johannes Brandrup bildseitig mit blauem Edding signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Johannes Brandrup (* 7. Januar 1967 in Frankfurt am Main) ist ein deutscher Schauspieler. Im Alter von 17 Jahren besuchte Johannes Brandrup das United World College of

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Grossformatiges Farbfoto 20,3 x 30,5 cm von Johannes Brandrup bildseitig mit schwarzem Edding signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Johannes Brandrup (* 7. Januar 1967 in Frankfurt am Main) ist ein deutscher Schauspieler. Im Alter von 17 Jahren besuchte Johannes Brandrup das United

  • Language: English

    Published by Wiley-Interscience 1989

    0471812447 / 9780471812449

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 96.00

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Published by Theodor Steinkopf, Dresden und Leipzig 1941

    • Softcover

    Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, , AustriaMalota

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 45.15

    US$ 21.92 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Gut. Orig.-Brosch., S 64, gute Exemplar.

  • Language: English

    Published by Aarhus Universitetsforlag 2019

    8771847758 / 9788771847758

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 70.06

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Faaborg Museum and the Artists Colony presents the history of Faaborg Museum, its architecture, collection and artists to international audiences for the first time.

  • Language: English

    Published by Wileyâ"Blackwell 1983

    0471098043 / 9780471098041

    • Hardcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 113.39

    US$ 32.80 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Language: English

    Published by Wiley-Interscience 05.2003. 2003

    0471479365 / 9780471479369

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Vulkaneifel Bücher, Birgel, GermanyVulkaneifel Bücher

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 541.73

    US$ 202.96 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. Auflage: 4. minimale Lagerspuren am Buch, Inhalt einwandfrei und ungelesen Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 5500.

  • Language: English

    Published by Wiley-Interscience 2003

    0471479365 / 9780471479369

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 1,080.75

    US$ 40.09 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 4th edition. 2336 pages. 10.75x8.25x4.25 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: Swedish

    Published by Books on Demand 2016

    9176992551 / 9789176992555

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.44

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • More images

    Published by Seebruck am Chiemsee, Heering Verlag, 1979 (1.-10. Tausend) 1979

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libro-Colonia (Preise inkl. MwSt.), Köln, NRW, GermanyLibro-Colonia (Preise inkl. MwSt.)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.65

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    176 Seiten (durch Inhaltsverzeichnis erschlossen - siehe Abbildung 1-3), zahlreiche Abbildungen, Original-Kartoneinband ca. 15 × 21 cm, Einband geringfügige Gebrauchsspuren, innen kaum Gebrauchsspuren, sehr schönes und fest eingebundenes Exemplar ohne Stempel, Anstreichungen, Anmerkungen, Flecken etc.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heering Verlag

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 58.09

    US$ 23.07 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. Heering - 1.-10. Tsd. 1979 : Fritz Brandrup - tb 2Y-CV2S-2103 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

  • Published by Dresden Steinkopff 1943

    Seller: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, GermanyZentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 13.07

    US$ 55.37 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    64 S. (Lehrapotheke 4). Sprache: Deutsch 0 gr.

  • Published by Steinkopff, Dresden und Leipzig 1941

    Seller: Der Bücherhof, Helmbrechts, GermanyDer Bücherhof

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.13

    US$ 76.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    OBr. Condition: befriedigend. Vorsatzblatt leicht fleckig, Stempel auf Einbandvorderseite, 1. Titelseite und Seite 17; Einband und Schnitt leicht angeschmutzt, Einband und Schnitt weisen leichte Gebrauchsspuren auf deutsch 64 pages. 8.

  • Language: German

    • Softcover

    Seller: St. Jürgen Antiquariat, Lübeck, , GermanySt. Jürgen Antiquariat

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 22.57

    US$ 51.91 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Dresden, Steinkopff, 1943. 64 S. Obr. ( Einband beschabt und fleckig ) Ich versende mit der Deutschen Post (Büchersendung) und der DHL (Pakete). Die Lieferzeit ist abhängig von der Versandart und beträgt innerhalb Deutschlands 3-5 Tage, in der EU 5 - 14 Tage. Sprache: Deutsch.

  • Published by Interscience Publishers, New York, London, Sydney 1966

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Nicoline Thieme, Leipzig, , GermanyNicoline Thieme

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 70.10

    US$ 121.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: - keine Angabe -. 1. Edition.. Kl. 8° 1243 pp.; Orig.-Kunststoffeinband; 1770g; [Englisch]; Einbandecken bestoßen, Vorderdeckel klebefleckig, Vorsatz Tesa-fleckig, gebrauchsspurig, leicht gebräunt 1. Edition; [lgr=L] _ xXx_. BUCH.

  • More images

    Published by Faaborg Museum [2010], Faaborg 2010

    8788686604 / 9788788686609

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Expatriate Bookshop of Denmark, Svendborg, , DenmarkExpatriate Bookshop of Denmark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 50.00

    US$ 148.80 shipping 
    Ships from Denmark to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    orig. boards. 24x17cm, 145 pages. A dent to rear cover edge. Good.

  • Language: German

    Published by Anders MC-Verlag 2005

    3980792668 / 9783980792660

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 34.27

    US$ 121.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar. Brandrup, Dietrich (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Hanser Fachbuch 1995

    3446174125 / 9783446174122

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 119.98

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Zustand: GUTER Zustand. HC1-464-6/8-00510394 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2280.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hanser Fachbuch 21.07.1995. 1995

    3446174125 / 9783446174122

    • Hardcover

    Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 297.03

    US$ 29.70 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4°, Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1005 Seiten Ausgetragenes Bibliotheksexemplar, Deckel mit kleiner beriebener Ecke, Buchrücken am oberen und unteren Rand repariert B11-11-03F Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2250.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Hanser Verlag, München, Wien 1995

    3446174125 / 9783446174122

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer, Ahrbrück, , GermanyAntiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 295.25

    US$ 52.95 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    XXXII, 973 S. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, 3446174125 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2260 4°, Original-Pappband (Hardcover), Bibliotheks-Exemplar (Privatbibliothek) mit Rückenschild, Stempel auf Vorsatz und Titel, Einband in selbstklebende transparente Schutzfolie eingeschlagen, insgesamt gutes und innen sauberes Exemplar.