Brenner Hans (311 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.24
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Published by Sony Pictures 2007-08-21 00:00:00 2007
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.25
US$ 6.13 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
DVD. Condition: Used - Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 19.95
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. This book is like new; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently read once. Inside pages are clean.
Published by Lions Gate 2005-04-04 00:00:00 2005
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.75
US$ 6.13 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
dvd. Condition: Used - Good.
Published by Sony Pictures 2007-08-21 00:00:00 2007
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.75
US$ 6.13 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
DVD. Condition: Used - Good.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 2., Aufl. 208 Seiten Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß ordentlichen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.

Language: German
Published by Berlin, Universitas und DVA, 1940. 1940
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, , GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 4.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, 269 SS., Originalpappband. EA. WG 5.

- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 11.56
US$ 18.23 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0889371954.

Published by Stuttgart: Rowohlt 1950
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Cragsmoor Books, Cragsmoor, NY, U.S.A.Cragsmoor Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Sm. 8vo. Black cl., red signature cover, gilt lettering backstr., sl. faded. 389pp. 1.-5. Tausend. Two contemporary Rowohlt fliers laid in. German translation of Les Chemins de la Liberte II: Le sursis.

Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH 2014
Series: Texte, Themen und Strukturen - Deutschbuch für die Oberstufe - Nordrhein-Westfalen, Book 2 of 14. Book 2 of 14 - Texte, Themen und Strukturen - Deutschbuch für die Oberstufe - Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.84
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Integriertes Psychologisches Therapieprogramm für schizophrene Patienten (IPT). Mit einem Beitrag von S. Kraemer/G. Dinkhoff-Awiszus/H.J. Möller. Materialien für die psychosoziale Praxis.
Roder, Volker/Brenner, Hans D./Kienzle, Norbert/Hodel, Bettina:
Published by München/Weinheim 1988;, Psychologie Verlags Union, 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
184 S.; fol. Ppbd.; 21x28cm. Leichte Gebr.spuren; Papier gedunkelt; sonst solides Exemplar.

Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH
Series: Texte, Themen und Strukturen - Deutschbuch für die Oberstufe - Nordrhein-Westfalen, Book 7 of 14. Book 7 of 14 - Texte, Themen und Strukturen - Deutschbuch für die Oberstufe - Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.49
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH 2014
Series: Texte, Themen und Strukturen - Deutschbuch für die Oberstufe - Nordrhein-Westfalen, Book 2 of 14. Book 2 of 14 - Texte, Themen und Strukturen - Deutschbuch für die Oberstufe - Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.62
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.81
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.08
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.09
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Cornelsen Verlag GmbH 2014
Series: Texte, Themen und Strukturen - Deutschbuch für die Oberstufe - Nordrhein-Westfalen, Book 2 of 14. Book 2 of 14 - Texte, Themen und Strukturen - Deutschbuch für die Oberstufe - Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.21
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 33.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Published by Hamburg: Marion von Schröder Verlag 1943
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Knacke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.15
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Sprache: Deutsch 47 Pp., gebunden; 23,3 cm Gedichte.; Pp., gebunden; Besitzvermerk auf dem Vorsatzblatt. Ecken und Rücken etwas angestoßen, sonst guter Zustand.

Language: English
Published by Hogrefe & Huber Pub (edition First Edition) 2001
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by Hogrefe & Huber Pub (edition First Edition) 2001
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg, Claassen, 1950. 1950
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, , GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 4.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, 437 SS., Originalleinenband. EA. WG 13.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg, Claasen Verlag, 1962. 1962
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, , GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 4.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, 170 SS., Originalleinenband mit ill.Original-Schutzumschlag. EA. WG 24.
Published by Hamburg, Claassen. 1950
- Hardcover
Seller: Manfred Nosbuesch, Kuchenheim, , GermanyManfred Nosbuesch
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
437 S., 1 Bl. Orig.-Leinwand. Gutes Exemplar.

Language: English
Published by Hogrefe & Huber Pub (edition First Edition) 2001
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. First Edition. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Published by Hamburg u. Leipzig : H. Goverts Verlag 1936
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Waidspeicher, Erfurt, , GermanyAntiquariat am Waidspeicher
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.54
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Ausreichend. 280 S./5 Bl. m. 10 Taf., ill. OHLn. m. Deckelbild u. Front. (ohne SchU.); kleiner Fleck auf Vorderdeckel u. Vorderschnitt, leicht schief. - In Fraktur.

Language: German
Published by Reinbek b. Hamburg : Rowohlt 1966
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.95
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Befriedigend. 49.-55. Tausend. 329 (1) S. ; 8 Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, Knicke an Einband, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal ZW8-7029 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 196.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.