Brinkmann Friedrich (152 results)

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Johann Christoph Blumhardt : A Biography
Zündel, Friedrich; Winn, Christian T. Collins (EDT); Moore, Charles E. (EDT); Brinkmann, Hugo (TRN)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.90
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.32
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 187 Seiten; Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.

Johann Christoph Blumhardt : A Biography
Zündel, Friedrich; Winn, Christian T. Collins (EDT); Moore, Charles E. (EDT); Brinkmann, Hugo (TRN)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.90
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: German
Published by Athenäum Verlag 1980
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.50
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 154 Seiten; Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.

Language: German
Published by Scriptor-Verlag 1974
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.69
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTaschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 222 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet.Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sp…rache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Johann Christoph Blumhardt : A Biography
Zündel, Friedrich; Winn, Christian T. Collins (EDT); Moore, Charles E. (EDT); Brinkmann, Hugo (TRN)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.11
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.79
US$ 7.83 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.43
US$ 7.83 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Johann Christoph Blumhardt : A Biography
Zündel, Friedrich; Winn, Christian T. Collins (EDT); Moore, Charles E. (EDT); Brinkmann, Hugo (TRN)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.49
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, U.S.A.Easton's Books, Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 44.95
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: NF. Paperback in Near Fine condition. 4to 11" - 13" tall. 237 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.40
US$ 10.17 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.74
US$ 27.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unbekannt. Condition: Gut. 160 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Encyclopedia of the Philosophical Sciences in Basic Outline : Science of Logic
Hegel, Georg Wilhelm Friedrich; Brinkmann, Klaus (EDT); Dahlstrom, Daniel O. (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.20
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.03
US$ 9.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Encyclopedia of the Philosophical Sciences in Basic Outline : Science of Logic
Hegel, Georg Wilhelm Friedrich; Brinkmann, Klaus (EDT); Dahlstrom, Daniel O. (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 53.84
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Hildesheim Stadt und Raum zwischen Börde und Bergland
Brinkmann, Friedrich; Germer, Andrea; Meier-Hilbert, Gerhard; Nolte, Josef; Overesch, Manfred; Toetzke, Christof; Voßeler, Wolfgang
Published by Hildesheim Gerstenberg 2001
- Softcover
Seller: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, GermanyBücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 27.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. 128 S., Groß-Oktav, kartoniert. Eintragsfrei. Ecken leicht bestoßen. Schwache Knickspur Einbandvorderseite unten rechts. Gutes, ordentliches Exemplar. Folge 5 der Reihe: Niedersachsen - vom Grenzland zum Land der Mitte. Sprache: Deutsch (unbesetzt) 290 gr.

Language: English
Published by N. P. Goulandris Foundation - Museum of Cycladic Art, ATENE 2006
- Softcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.87
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. IED. INGLESE Brossura editoriale in cartonato flessibile lucido, copertina con alette ben conservata, illustrata da fotografia a colori. Perfettamente tenute le pagine candide, cosi' come i tagli integri e puliti. Ricco di fotografie in bianco e nero e illustrazioni a colori, nel testo. Il volume potrebbe… contenere timbri, il materiale è stato regolarmente acquisito dalla nostra Libreria. Numero pagine 237.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.01
US$ 11.32 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Encyclopedia of the Philosophical Sciences in Basic Outline : Science of Logic
Hegel, Georg Wilhelm Friedrich; Brinkmann, Klaus (EDT); Dahlstrom, Daniel O. (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.68
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Handwörterbuch der Volkswirtschaft
Adam, Hermann; Albuschkat, Harald; Blasig, Reinhard; Bohnen, Alfred; Bohnet, Armin; Breitenstein, Peter; Brinkmann, Gerhard; Donner, Hartwig; Ebert, Günter; Eichhorn, Wolfgang; Ellerbrock-Rehbein, Ute; Engelen-Kefer, Ursula; Engelhardt, Werner Wilhelm; Engelmann, Ulrich; Friedrich, Horst; Gehrig, Wilhelm; Glastetter, Werner; Golter, Friedrich; Gumpert, Hartmut; Hansen, Knud; Hessler, Heinz Dieter; Höhnen, Wilfried; Hoyer, Werner H.; Kiesau, Gisela; Kirsch, Guy; Kösters, Wim; Koubek, Norbert; Krelle, Wilhelm; Kreuter, Hansheinz; Leipert, Christian; Leminsky, Gerhard; Luckenbach, Helga; Mackscheidt, Klaus; Mändle, Eduard; Mansfeld, Wolfgang; Melcher, Jürgen; Mudra, Wolfgang; Müller, Alfred; Müller, Udo; Neumann, Manfred; Niederberger, Dieter-Ulrich; Oehler, Werner; Paul, Eugen; Pieper, Wolfgang; Pöhlmann, Hartmut; Reining, Adam; Rettig, Rolf; Rothe, Klaus-Dieter; Sandermann, Günter; Schachtschabel, Hans Georg; Schubnell, Hermann; Schultes, Werner; Seitenzahl, Rolf; Sittig, Hans-Jörg; Skiba, Rainer; Spehl, Ha...
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.41
US$ 34.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 2., verb. Aufl. 1746 Sp.; 24 cm, Altersentsprechend akzeptabler Zustand. Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, bestoßen u. Buchrücken schadhaft. Bibl.-Ex. mit den üblichen Eintragungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1690.

Encyclopedia of the Philosophical Sciences in Basic Outline : Science of Logic
Hegel, Georg Wilhelm Friedrich; Brinkmann, Klaus (EDT); Dahlstrom, Daniel O. (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 57.83
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.47
US$ 20.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Paderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann, Bad Lippspringe, GermanyPaderbuch e.Kfm. Inh. Ralf R. Eichmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.06
US$ 40.35 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Günter Brinkmann, Leo Friedrich, Helmut Heiland u.a. (Hrsg.): Theorie der Schule. Schulmodelle I: Reformpädagogik (Athenäum Taschenbücher Erziehungswissenschaft). Athenäum Verlag, Königstein / Ts. 1980. Broschur, 154 Seiten; Besitzvermerk herausgetrennt, sonst ordentlicher Zustand.