Broer Werner (86 results)

Wir sind das Volk, die Menschheit wir.
Autor / Titel: Broer, Werner; Krause, Fritz U.; Roessler, Kurt
Published by - Detmold: Grabbe Verlag. Mit einigen SW-Abb.. 1997
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, GermanyAntiquariat Johannes Hauschild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.56
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur 44 Seiten 1988, Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Softcover
Seller: Martin Greif Buch und Schallplatte, Eberbach, GermanyMartin Greif Buch und Schallplatte
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.75
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut.

Epochen der Kunst, Neubearbeitung, 5 Bde., Bd.4: Vom Klassizismus zu den Wegbereitern der Moderne
Broer, Werner; Etschmann, Walter; Hahne, Robert.; Kammerlohr, Otto
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.04
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.25
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Epochen der Kunst, Neubearbeitung, 5 Bde., Bd.1, Von den Anfängen zur byzantinischen Kunst
Broer, Werner; Etschmann, Walter; Hahne, Robert; Kammerlohr, Otto
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.11
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Epochen der Kunst, Neubearbeitung, 5 Bde., Bd.4: Vom Klassizismus zu den Wegbereitern der Moderne
Broer, Werner; Etschmann, Walter; Hahne, Robert.; Kammerlohr, Otto
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.42
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Epochen der Kunst, Neubearbeitung, 5 Bde., Bd.1, Von den Anfängen zur byzantinischen Kunst
Broer, Werner; Etschmann, Walter; Hahne, Robert; Kammerlohr, Otto
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.76
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Epochen der Kunst, Neubearbeitung, 5 Bde., Bd.4: Vom Klassizismus zu den Wegbereitern der Moderne
Broer, Werner; Etschmann, Walter; Hahne, Robert.; Kammerlohr, Otto
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.21
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Published by Grabbe Verlag Detmold 1996
- Hardcover
Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.00
US$ 6.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. German text. Glossy green boards with black spine titles and cover illustration; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; no jacket. Interior is bright, clean and unmarked; 240 pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.97
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.81
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, GermanyAntiquariat Johannes Hauschild
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur 44 und 48 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. ill. OKart. Zustand: sehr gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 5.41
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.87
US$ 19.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 128 Seiten. Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Einband leicht berieben/kantenberieben. Im Gesamten leicht nachgedunkelt. ISBN: 9783507102224 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 280.

- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.27
US$ 18.13 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:3484105526.
More images- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.25
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
21,5 x 14,5 cm. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 221 Seiten, Grabbe-Jahrbuch 1990, 9. Jahrgang. Mit Abbildungen. - Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Hardcover, Pappeinband, mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. Rücken etwas verblasst. B11-21-06Z Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gram…m: 400.
More images- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.25
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
22 x 14,5 cm. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 198 Seiten Grabbe-Jahrbuch 1991, 10. Jahrgang. Mit Abbildungen. - Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Hardcover, Pappeinband, mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. Rücken etwas verblasst. B11-21-06Z Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm:… 400.

Epochen der Kunst, Neubearbeitung, 5 Bde., Bd.3, Von der Frührenaissance zum Rokoko, 15. bis 18. Jahrhundert
Broer, Werner; Etschmann, Walter; Hahne, Robert.; Kammerlohr, Otto
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 14.85
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.20 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.20 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.20 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Farbtonänderung.

- Softcover
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.03
US$ 40.34 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Ehemaliges Büchereiexemplar. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

Epochen der Kunst, Neubearbeitung, 5 Bde., Bd.3, Von der Frührenaissance zum Rokoko, 15. bis 18. Jahrhundert
Broer, Werner; Etschmann, Walter; Hahne, Robert.; Kammerlohr, Otto
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.52
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Epochen der Kunst, Neubearbeitung, 5 Bde., Bd.2, Mittelalter. Von der karolingischen Kunst zur Spätgotik
Broer, Werner; Etschmann, Walter; Hahne, Robert; Kammerlohr, Otto
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.63
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.00
US$ 18.39 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 221 Seiten; Das Buch ist in einem neuwertigen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 435.

Language: German
Published by Hannover, Dortmund, Darmstadt, Berlin : Schroedel 1976
- Softcover
Seller: Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, GermanyNorbert Kretschmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 25.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 1976. Umschlag an den Rändern/Ecken minimal berieben/bestossen. Innenteil tadellos - u n g e l e s e n - keine Risse, Knicke, Anmerkungen. ! Altersbedingt leicht nachgedunkelt! Versand aus München 20-0034 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 240.

Epochen der Kunst, Neubearbeitung, 5 Bde., Bd.2, Mittelalter. Von der karolingischen Kunst zur Spätgotik
Broer, Werner; Etschmann, Walter; Hahne, Robert; Kammerlohr, Otto
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.79
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.76
US$ 24.20 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. >>Kammerlohr - Epochen der Kunst<< ist ein anerkanntes Standardwerk fur die Kunstgeschichte im Schulunterricht.

Epochen der Kunst, Neubearbeitung, 5 Bde., Bd.3, Von der Frührenaissance zum Rokoko, 15. bis 18. Jahrhundert
Broer, Werner; Etschmann, Walter; Hahne, Robert.; Kammerlohr, Otto
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.07
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.