Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Condition: Como nuevo. : El libro 'Sciences de la vie et de la Terre 2e' es un manual educativo para estudiantes de segundo año, enfocado en las ciencias de la vida y la tierra. Publicado en 2010 por NATHAN, este libro en francés ofrece un programa de estudio completo y actualizado. Con 287 páginas, es una herramienta esencial para el aprendizaje y la consulta en el ámbito de la biología y la geología. EAN: 9782091722863 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Sciences de la vie et de la Terre 2e Autor: Marc Jubault-Bregler| Claire Bertrand| Marie-Josée Broussaud| Mario Burgio| Sylvain Courbet| Jean-Michel Dupin| Jean-Marie Fourneau| Myriam Gazeau| Céline Goisset Le Bris| Eric Le Bris| Liliane Ruer| Francoise Saintpierre| Jean-Marc Vallée| Myriam Vial Editorial: Nathan Idioma: fr Páginas: 287 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: Aceptable. : El libro 'Sciences de la vie et de la Terre 2de' es un manual escolar de biología y geología para estudiantes de segundo grado. Publicado por Nathan en 2014, este libro de texto ofrece una edición completamente nueva con un enfoque en el trabajo experimental y documentos científicos de calidad. Incluye actividades variadas para desarrollar habilidades y evaluar competencias experimentales, adaptadas a la nueva fórmula del bachillerato. Con un diseño atractivo y textos accesibles, este manual facilita la asimilación de conocimientos y promueve el aprendizaje autónomo. EAN: 9782091727035 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: SVT 2de Autor: Cédric Bordi| Marie-Josée Broussaud| Sylvain Courbet| Jean-Michel Dupin| Jean-Marie Fourneau| Céline Goisset| Marc Jubault-Bregler| Eric Le Bris| Eric Rainouard| Françoise Saintpierre| Jean-Marc Vallée Editorial: Nathan Idioma: fr Páginas: 224 Formato: tapa blanda.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Academic Press Inc. Publishers, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1964
Seller: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Cloth HC, bumped corners. Has all standard Library markings, pocket, labels, stamps, minor wear and soil to covers. Thank you for your purchase from Sunset Books! Help Promote World Literacy, GIVE a Book as a GIFT!! In stock, Ships from Ohio. WE COMBINE SHIPPING ON MULTIPLE PURCHASES!!!! See Picture!!! Size: 8vo. Ex-Library.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: English
Published by American Ceramic Society, 1989
ISBN 10: 0944904025 ISBN 13: 9780944904022
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
US$ 17.21
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3600grams, ISBN:0944904025.
Broché. Bel exemplaire, comme neuf. 120pages.
Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, France
May 21, 1999. Condition: D'occasion - Bon état. Edition de 1999. Livre en excellent état (papier un peu jauni en marge) sous jaquette légèrement frotté aux coins et sur les bords, sans gravité. Envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles.
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Déchirure sur la couverture,Coins abîmés,Etiquette ou trace sur la couverture. 396477-2 - New Step In 4ème, workbook, Ligozat, Marie-Aude, HATIER, 2003.
Condition: very good. PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.
Published by Editions Marcus
Seller: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, France
2005, broché, 120pp avec cartes et photographies - très bon état.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80208818: 2002. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. partiel. décollorée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 160 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300302899: vers 2020. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 10 pages - nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.7-Livre scolaire : mathématiques.
Fisica Optica electronica Ed. Masson et Cie. 331 págs. 17 x 24 cm. Indice: Les generateurs optiques. Les detecterus optiques. Les surfaces photosensibles. Les milieux de propagation. Modulateurs et deflecteurs. Holographie. Les correlateurs optiques. Les cristaux liquides GASTOS DE ENVÍO ORDINARIO HASTA 1 KILO, GRATIS. (3,50 el Kilo de más o fracción) Los PEDIDOS DE MENOS DE 6 euros tienen unos gastos de 1 euro.
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en bon état avec quelques traces d'usure, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie.,Coins abîmés. 307225-1 - Islande 130 sites naturels à découvrir, Broussaud, Marc, 2023.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20227610: 2006. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 103 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos et illustrations en noir et blanc et couleurs dans et hors texte texte. Couverture rempilée. Texte sur deux colonnes. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20221164: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 103 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos et illustrations en noir et blanc et couleurs dans le texte. Couverture rempilée. Texte sur deux colonnes. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.