Bruno Morandi (55 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (55)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by PEUPLES MONDE 2009

    2907629778 / 9782907629775

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.57

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Morandi, Bruno (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Peuples du Monde (Editions de l'Adret) 2009

    2907629778 / 9782907629775

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: French

    Published by Flammarion 1999

    2841100944 / 9782841100941

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.34

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

  • Language: French

    Published by Flammarion 1999

    2841100944 / 9782841100941

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.34

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear o

  • Language: French

    Published by Flammarion 1999

    2841100944 / 9782841100941

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.34

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1999.

  • Language: French

    Published by Peuples du Monde (éditions de l'Adret) 2016

    2907629115 / 9782907629119

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 20.30

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Published by Musolini, Torino, 1972

    • Softcover

    Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.50

    US$ 20.76 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: BUONO. Torino, Musolini cm.14x22, pp.172, brossura Collana Teoria e Storia di Classe.

  • Language: French

    Published by HOZHONI 2018

    2372410504 / 9782372410502

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 23.98

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by HOZHONI 2018

    2372410504 / 9782372410502

    • Hardcover

    Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, FranceMaxiBooks

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 35.63

    US$ 10.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Comme neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Manifesto 1991

    8872850088 / 9788872850084

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.66

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie.

  • Language: French

    Published by PEUPLES MONDE 2020

    2907629867 / 9782907629867

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.70

    US$ 22.90 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf. Morandi, Bruno; Morandi, Tuul (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by HOZHONI 2018

    2372410504 / 9782372410502

    • Hardcover

    Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, FranceMaxiBooks

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.77

    US$ 10.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Relié. Condition: Neuf.

  • Published by Musolini Editore 1976

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, ItalyLibreria Tara

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.54

    US$ 40.37 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: buono. Filosofia Essay writing Philosophy Teoria e storia di classe 9 bross. edit. ill., minime tracce d'uso in cop. OTTIME CONDIZIONI.

  • More images

    Published by Feltrinelli economica 1978

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 23.76

    US$ 16.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état bonne tenue couverture un peu défraîchie dos jauni intérieur propre. in12. 1978. Broché. Good.

  • Published by Musolini 1976

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.51

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Ottime. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Ottime Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.

  • Published by Maschietto & Musolino 1976

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.51

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

  • Published by Musolini 1976

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.51

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: leggermente logorata Condizioni dell'interno: Tracce di umidita'.

  • Published by Musolini / Editore 1976

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.51

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: coste appena leggermente logorate Condizioni dell'interno: leggermente ingiallite ai contorni.

  • Language: German

    Published by Frederking U. Thaler Apr 2020 2020

    3954163187 / 9783954163182

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.81

    US$ 29.93 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Geräuschlos haben Katzen im Verlauf der Jahrhunderte auf ihren Samtpfoten die Welt erobert. Auf Sansibar, in Marokko, Indien, Japan, Griechenland oder in der Mongolei: Dem Fotografenpaar Tuul und Bruno Morandi sind überall auf ihren Reisen rund um den Globus die eleganten Tiere vor die Linse gehusc

    • Softcover

    Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, ItalyGenesis Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.13

    US$ 34.60 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    paperback. Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive. Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette. Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze

  • Language: English

    Published by Flammarion, France 2003

    208011171X / 9782080111715

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Ripponlea Books, Melbourne, AustraliaRipponlea Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 70.17

    US$ 18.00 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: As New. 1st Edition. 193pp., Translated from the French by Susan Pickford. Pictorial full colour illustrated dustjacket with hint of rubbing to lower corner of rear panel of jacket- covered in removable protective clear plastic, yellow textured boards with embossed text to spi

  • Published by Musolini 1976

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.36

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: leggermente logorata Condizioni dell'interno: Leggere tracce d'umidita'.

  • Published by Musolini Editore, TORINO 1976

    2560848096880

    • Softcover

    Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.13

    US$ 48.44 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: DISCRETO USATO. IIED. Teoria e storia di classe ITALIANO Brossura tascabile, vol. 9 della collana, copertina segnata da usure e sgualciture da scaffale o lettura, sbiadimento generale, abrasioni alle estremità, nastro adesivo al dorso scolorito, fogli in calda tonalità avorio, pulviscolo ai tagli. N. pag. 172.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by München : Droemer 1999

    3426271354 / 9783426271353

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Bäßler, Vohenstrauss, GermanyAntiquariat Bäßler

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 15.44

    US$ 34.60 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pp., mit Schutzumschlag. 143 S. : Ill. Buch in guter Erhaltung, Einband sauber und unbestoßen, Seiten hell und sauber, geringe Lagerspuren 0 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1050.

  • Published by , Musolini 1976

    • Softcover

    Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.77

    US$ 46.14 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    brossura copertina flessibile. Condition: Good. Copertina flessibile con segni d'uso ai margini; pagine leggermente ingiallite copertina flessibile 172 Buono (Good) . Book.

  • Published by Roma, Cooperativa Editrice Il Manifesto anni '80,, Roma

    • Softcover

    Seller: Studio Bibliografico Marini, ROMA, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Marini

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 19.01

    US$ 40.37 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    paperback. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). Terza edizione rivista ed aumentata. . 8vo. pp. 70. . Ottimo (Fine). . Terza edizione rivista ed aumentata. . Book.

  • Published by Musolini, Torino 1976

    • Softcover

    Seller: BFS libreria, Ghezzano, ItalyBFS libreria

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 48.44 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Copertina morbida. Condition: Ottimo. 172 p. ; 20 x 12 cm. Teoria e storia di classe, 9. Questo libro rappresenta un tentativo nuovo di affrontare il problema della divulgazione marxista. La "diversità" del libro è strettamente legata alla sua particolare origine. Il testo è andato via via prendendo forma attraverso ben 30 cicli

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Roma, Manifestolibri, Roma 1991

    8872850088 / 9788872850084

    • Softcover

    Seller: Messinissa libri, Milano, ItalyMessinissa libri

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 6.24

    US$ 47.29 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    brossura paperback. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). BTT148FCopertina editoriale in brossura pieghevole alettata, volume in ottime condizioni, copertina e interno in ottimo stato,   160 pagine circaCopertina come da foto ISBN/ASIN 8872850088. Book.

  • Published by Tecnocopia - Roma 1974

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, ItalyLibreria Tara

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 23.52

    US$ 40.37 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: buono. Filosofia Essay writing Philosophy bross. edit. muta, piccola macchia e lievi bruniture in cop. BUONE CONDIZIONI.

  • Published by DeriveApprodi, Roma 2018

    • Softcover

    Seller: studio bibliografico pera s.a.s., LUCCA, Italystudio bibliografico pera s.a.s.

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 46.14 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Brossura. Condition: Ottimo. Cm.20x11,6. Pg.240. Brossura editoriale. Collezione "FuoriFuoco", nº60. 300 gr.