Buchmann Friedrich (20 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (20)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 5.37

    US$ 6.71 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    brosch. jeweils ca 20 S. guter Zustand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Stuttgart : Cotta 1950

    • Hardcover

    Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.88

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebundene Ausgabe, Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. 489 Seiten. Seitenwerk innen ganz leicht randgedunkelt, sowie im Vor-/Nachsatz etwas stärker nachgedunkelt. Schnitt zudem ganz leicht angestaubt und stellenweise leicht angeschmutzt. Einband minimal berieben und randlagerspurig, sowie am Buchrücken leicht gedunkelt, stärker berieben

  • Language: German

    Published by Stuttgart : Cotta 1946

    • Hardcover

    Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.88

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebundene Ausgabe, Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. 323 Seiten. Seitenwerk innen altersgemäß stärker gedunkelt und mit Namenseintrag im Vorsatz. Schnitt zudem ganz leicht angestaubt und stellenweise leicht angeschmutzt. Einband minimal berieben und randlagerspurig, sowie am Buchrücken leicht gedunkelt, stärker berieben und stellenwei

  • Language: German

    Published by Stuttgart : Cotta 1949

    • Hardcover

    Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.88

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebundene Ausgabe, Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. 446 Seiten. Seitenwerk innen altersgemäß stärker gedunkelt. Schnitt zudem ganz leicht angestaubt und stellenweise leicht angeschmutzt. Einband minimal berieben und randlagerspurig, sowie am Buchrücken leicht gedunkelt, stärker berieben und stellenweise angeschmutzt und u.U. mit klei

  • Language: German

    Published by Stuttgart : Cotta 1950

    • Hardcover

    Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.88

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebundene Ausgabe, Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. 446 Seiten. Seitenwerk innen ganz leicht randgedunkelt, sowie im Vor-/Nachsatz etwas stärker nachgedunkelt. Schnitt zudem ganz leicht angestaubt und stellenweise leicht angeschmutzt. Einband minimal berieben und randlagerspurig, sowie am Buchrücken leicht gedunkelt, stärker berieben

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Urach : Port 1947

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pp. Condition: Befriedigend. 100 S. ; 8 Kanten stark berieben / etwas bestossen, Besitzeintrag, Seite 15 und 17 mit Eckknick/Einriss unten rechts, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HAA-351345 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 142.

  • Language: German

    Published by Cotta 1950

    Seller: Bookstore-Online, Mattsies, , GermanyBookstore-Online

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.37

    US$ 27.78 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unbekannter Einband. Condition: Gut. 446 Seiten SU an den Rändern lädiert, Buch in Ordnung Rik162348 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Language: German

    Published by Books On Demand 2021-08-16 2021

    3754330896 / 9783754330890

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.53

    US$ 20.77 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Bod - Books on Demand 2021

    3754330896 / 9783754330890

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.91

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: German

    Published by Urach : Port

    • Hardcover

    Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germanybutzle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 44.58

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 100 S. Cover abgewetzt, sonst schönes Exemplar B2865-78 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

  • Published by Berlin: Deutsche Buch-Gemeinschaft, 1964 1964

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, , Switzerland°ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 71.06

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fair. 1st Edition. Sm. 8° - 595pp - New revised edition of the original published in 1864 by Georg Büchmann (1822-1884) German philologist. He was born in Berlin, and died there in Schöneberg. Text in German language. Original binding. Previous owner Ex-Libris in Fine coindition

  • Published by Cotta, 1944

    • Softcover

    Seller: Auf Buchfühlung, Essen, , GermanyAuf Buchfühlung

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.56

    US$ 104.16 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 92 S. Normale Lese- und Lagerspuren. Einband abgegriffen und an den Kanten leicht bestoßen. Insgesamt etwas nachgedunkelt. Loch im oberen Bereich M-A Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 98.

  • Language: German

    Published by Books On Demand 2021

    3754330896 / 9783754330890

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.11

    US$ 75.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - In dem Buch 'Zehn Tage Freiheit' bekommt Friedrich Buchmann zu DDR-Zeiten eine Einladung zu einer Hochzeit in den Westteil Deutschlands. anschaulich und tief ins Detail gehend beschreibt der Autor die Schwierigkeiten, die damit verbunden sind.Wird

  • Language: German

    Published by Books on Demand GmbH 2021

    3754330896 / 9783754330890

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.11

    US$ 81.01 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. 10 Tage Freiheit | präsentiert von Peter Boge | Friedrich Buchmann | Taschenbuch | 326 S. | Deutsch | 2021 | Books on Demand GmbH | EAN 9783754330890 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

  • Language: German

    Published by BoD - Books on Demand 2021

    3754330896 / 9783754330890

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.36

    US$ 121.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 326 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | In dem Buch "Zehn Tage Freiheit" bekommt Friedrich Buchmann zu DDR-Zeiten eine Einladung zu einer Hochzeit in den Westteil Deutschlands. anschaulich und tief ins Detail gehend beschreibt der Autor die Schwierigkeiten, die damit verbunden sind. W

  • Language: German

    Published by BoD - Books on Demand 2021

    3754330896 / 9783754330890

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 10.57

    US$ 121.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 326 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | In dem Buch "Zehn Tage Freiheit" bekommt Friedrich Buchmann zu DDR-Zeiten eine Einladung zu einer Hochzeit in den Westteil Deutschlands. anschaulich und tief ins Detail gehend beschreibt der Autor die Schwierigkeiten, die damit

  • Language: German

    Published by Bod - Books on Demand 2021

    3754330896 / 9783754330890

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Bod - Books on Demand 2021

    3754330896 / 9783754330890

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.90

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Books On Demand Aug 2021 2021

    3754330896 / 9783754330890

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.11

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -In dem Buch 'Zehn Tage Freiheit' bekommt Friedrich Buchmann zu DDR-Zeiten eine Einladung zu einer Hochzeit in den Westteil Deutschlands. anschaulich und tief ins Detail gehend beschreibt der Autor die Schwierigkeiten, die damit verb

  • Language: German

    Published by Bod - Books on Demand 2021

    3754330896 / 9783754330890

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 37.41

    US$ 8.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 326.