Buckinx Pieter (45 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.48
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.45
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.
Published by Mechelen, Vrienden van Jan de Smedt, 1993 1993
Seller: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat De Keerkring
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 30.09 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mechelen, Vrienden van Jan de Smedt, 1993. Nieten. 24 p. Gekartonneerde plaquette met flappen. Goed. (Cimelia Jan de Smedt van Mechelen; 13).

- Softcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 33.54
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.
Published by s.d., Colibrant 1975 1975
Seller: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, , BelgiumAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 30.16
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
52pp., 20cm., originele omslag, goede staat, T100133.
Published by Antwerpen, Regenboog 1926 1926
Seller: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, , BelgiumAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 32.79
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
62pp., mooie staat, zeldzaam.

Published by , Hasselt, Heideland, 1972., 1972
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.34
US$ 45.71 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Originele uitgeversomslag geillustreerd in kleur ( Ida Moors), 16x22,5cm, 20pp, geillustreerd in kleur. Geillustreetd door Ida Moors. 777 g.

De Tijdstroom: maandschrift (5 afleveringen)
Buckinx, Pieter & Andrà Demedts & Frans Van Boogaerdt & Renà Verbeeck & Jan Vercammen (redactie)
Published by St. Andries-bij-Brugge : Uitgeverij Excelsior 1933
- Softcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 59.01
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 5 uniforme afleveringen vn dit periodiek: oorspronkelijke geniet eomslagen, softcovers, hier en daar z/w illustraties, groot 8vo. Het gaat om de volgende 5 afleveringen uit het vierde jaar 1933-1934: 1) Nummer 1 (october); 2) Nummer 3 (december); 3) Nummer 4 (januari); 4) Nummer 5 (februari); 5) Nummer 11 (augus…tus).; Rug en randen kaft verkleurd.
Published by Mechelen, De Bladen voor de Poëzie 1939 1939
Seller: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, , BelgiumAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 39.34
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
47pp., 2e druk (identiek aan de 1e), originele omslag (licht verkleurd), 25cm., goede staat, T100124.
More imagesPublished by La renaissance du livre 1972
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 47.68
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide couverture un peu frottés intérieur propre une tâche sur la tranche de côté. in12. 1972. Broché. iconographie en noir et blanc. Good.

Published by Antwerpen 1944
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.67
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. pp. 47 / Gedichten, Omslag wat verkleurd / Cover discoloured, Naam op titelpagina / Name on title page Dutch.

Published by Standaard Boekhandel 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.67
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Dutch.

Published by Dietsche Warande en Belfort 1952
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 6.67
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Poor. Verkleuring. Met auteursopdracht, overdruk, omslag verschoten en gescheurd. Dutch.

Published by Elsevier 1950
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.67
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 1. Eigendomsmerk. No 51/400., omslag vervuild. Dutch.

Published by Elsevier 1950
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.67
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Nr. 10/400, met overlijdensbericht van de auteur, omslag vuil en geschonden. Dutch.

Published by VZW Vereniging van Westvlaamse schrijvers (Koekelare) 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. 1. Verkleuring. Potloodaantekeningen Dutch Dit cahier is gewijd aan het leven en het literaire oeuvre van een West-Vlaamse schrijver en biedt een biografisch en kritisch overzicht van diens betekenis binnen de regionale en Vlaamse literatuur. Aan de hand van levensgegevens, thematische bespreking en s…ituering binnen de literaire context wordt het schrijverschap belicht, met aandacht voor stijl, thematiek en culturele achtergrond. De uitgave kadert binnen de doelstelling van de VWS-cahiers om het literaire erfgoed van West-Vlaanderen te documenteren en toegankelijk te maken.

Published by Heideland Hasselt 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Dutch.

Published by La Renaissance du Livre 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. 119 p. ill. kreukje in voorblad Dutch French.

Published by Deurle 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. pp. 44 Dutch.

Published by Standaard-Boekhandel 1956
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.00
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Verhandelingen K.V.H.U. nr. 444. Dutch.

- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.00
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. 45p. Dutch.

Published by Desclée de Brouwer 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.00
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Acceptable. Open Kaart, stofomslag vervuild, 119p. Dutch.

Published by Desclée - De Brouwer 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.01
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. pp. 119, filosofie, maatschappijkritiek, engagement, humanisme, zingeving Dutch.

Published by Elsevier 1950
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. pp. 46 / tweede druk Dutch.

Published by Elsevier Amsterdam/Brussel
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Dit is nr. 189 van 400 gdedrukte ex. Dutch.

Published by Uitgeverij Excelsior 1932
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.33
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Ex-bib. Dutch.

Published by Deurle 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. pp. 44 Dutch.

Published by Colibrant 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. 44 p. sommige blz onopengesneden Dutch.

Published by Elsevier 1950
- Hardcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Not present. 2. Dutch.

Published by De Bladen voor de Pöezie 1939
- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 16.68
US$ 83.33 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Tweede druk, omslag beschadigd en wat verkleurd, 44p. Dutch.