Bui Ngoc (415 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Lucky's Textbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.93
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , United KingdomAwesomeBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
US$ 5.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Cái máy may This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guaran…tee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
US$ 9.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.29
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.94
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.29
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.19
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.31
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.48
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.61
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the…cover. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.55
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, , IndiaBooks in my Basket
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.65
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from India to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. ISBN:9789361319266.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.54
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.32
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Language: English
Published by Singapore, Springer. 2021
Series: Lecture Notes in Civil Engineering, Book 142 of 362. Book 142 of 362 - Lecture Notes in Civil Engineering
- Hardcover
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 34.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
XVII, 373 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture Notes in Civil Engineering, 145. Sprache: Englisch.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.19
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.14
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Hart Publishing 2020
Series: Constitutionalism in Asia, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Constitutionalism in Asia
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.94
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Hart Publishing 2020
Series: Constitutionalism in Asia, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Constitutionalism in Asia
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 58.20
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.30
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.35
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
- International Edition
Seller: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, United KingdomUK BOOKS STORE
Contact seller5-star sellerInternational EditionCondition: New
US$ 57.44
US$ 5.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requ…ested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.

Language: Vietnamese
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.01
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Hart Publishing 2020
Series: Constitutionalism in Asia, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - Constitutionalism in Asia
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.97
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.